Matches 1 to 62 of 62
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WATERS Judith |
Abt 24 Jan 1606 | St. Botolph Aldgate, London, Eng. | I9934 |
2 |
MIVILLE Suzanne Dit Le Suisse |
24 Jan 1640 | D'Hiers-Brouage, Saintonge, France | I5761 |
3 |
ESTEY Jacob |
Abt 24 Jan 1674 | I2725 | |
4 |
LEVESQUE Pierre-Joachim |
24 Jan 1682 | Cap-Saint-Ignace, Canada | I5159 |
5 |
FORTIN Marie Anne |
24 Jan 1700 | L'Islet, PQ, Canada | I2941 |
6 |
SLADE Elizabeth |
Abt 24 Jan 1711 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I44955 |
7 |
SMITH Lydia |
Abt 24 Jan 1712 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I45896 |
8 |
INGERSOLL Jonathan |
Abt 24 Jan 1713 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18668 |
9 |
SYLVESTER Nehemiah |
24 Jan 1714 | Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I47422 |
10 |
CLARY John |
24 Jan 1721 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I25362 |
11 |
CLARY John |
24 Jan 1721 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I31770 |
12 |
Lt Nathaniel GUNN |
Abt 24 Jan 1725 | I34462 | |
13 |
DENISON Mary |
Abt 24 Jan 1734 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45793 |
14 |
Hathaway Abiel Pierce |
24 Jan 1754 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I53867 |
15 |
STEVENS Lois |
24 Jan 1760 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I26084 |
16 |
Clarke Abigail |
24 Jan 1761 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | I53355 |
17 |
SHATTUCK Seth |
24 Jan 1770 | Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | I33143 |
18 |
PRESCOTT Lovina |
24 Jan 1784 | I14913 | |
19 |
GUNN Lucy |
24 Jan 1786 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I29538 |
20 |
DEWEY Ann |
24 Jan 1794 | Norwich, MA | I19890 |
21 |
CADWELL Joseph |
24 Jan 1796 | Lisle, Broome Co., NY | I16674 |
22 |
CASWELL Anna |
24 Jan 1803 | Madison Co., NY | I41027 |
23 |
SHAVER Magdalene "Lanah" |
24 Jan 1805 | Sussex Co., NJ | I57403 |
24 |
ADAMS Isabel |
24 Jan 1808 | NJ | I36388 |
25 |
EASTMAN Gideon P |
24 Jan 1808 | Fort Ann, NY | I42540 |
26 |
JUDD Anna Thompson |
24 Jan 1811 | Westhampton, MA | I14705 |
27 |
MITCHELL Laura |
24 Jan 1811 | I41102 | |
28 |
DAVISON Asa |
24 Jan 1813 | Falmouth, Hants, Nova Scotia Co., Canada | I35995 |
29 |
Rev John RAINES |
24 Jan 1818 | I13197 | |
30 |
FREEMAN Lindall Whipple |
24 Jan 1820 | Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | I40082 |
31 |
BUTTS Esther Caroline |
24 Jan 1824 | Rome, NY | I25949 |
32 |
GUNN Phila |
24 Jan 1824 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I29790 |
33 |
NORTON Edward H |
24 Jan 1824 | I15186 | |
34 |
AVERY Sidney John |
24 Jan 1827 | Watson, Lewis Co., NY | I16736 |
35 |
HUFFAKER Rozilla |
24 Jan 1827 | Bureau, Bureau, IL | I4208 |
36 |
CHILDS Electa |
24 Jan 1828 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I29133 |
37 |
THOMAS Sarah Dean |
24 Jan 1829 | Kendall, Orleans Co., NY | I31337 |
38 |
LINDGREN John |
24 Jan 1860 | Kvistbro, Orebro Lan | I5184 |
39 |
PULSIFER Charles M. |
24 Jan 1860 | Hillsdale, Hillsdale Co., MI | I6949 |
40 |
FREEMAN Caroline Cornelia |
24 Jan 1862 | I3030 | |
41 |
CARROLL Chauncey Murch |
24 Jan 1863 | Charleston, IL | I14145 |
42 |
SHELDON Lenny Bell |
24 Jan 1865 | I33763 | |
43 |
VAN WICKLE Charles Lewis |
24 Jan 1866 | Paw Paw, Van Buren, MI | I17097 |
44 |
WATERMAN Albert E |
24 Jan 1868 | Solano, CA | I28845 |
45 |
Goggin Bridget |
24 Jan 1875 | Tingwick, Pq | I55782 |
46 |
HUNT Charles |
24 Jan 1875 | I29189 | |
47 |
MIX Ray Webster |
24 Jan 1876 | Danville, Des Moines Co., IA | I16545 |
48 |
PIER Lucilia A |
24 Jan 1878 | Irvington, Kossuth Co., IA | I17704 |
49 |
FRAKER Joseph E. |
24 Jan 1879 | Steelton, Franklin Co., PA | I37696 |
50 |
PULSIFER Rose I. |
24 Jan 1882 | Fort Fairfield, Aroostook, ME | I7851 |
51 |
OSLUND Matilda "Tillie" |
24 Jan 1889 | Featherstone, Goodhue Co., MN | I27399 |
52 |
ODEKIRK Ernest Edgar |
24 Jan 1892 | Vernal, Unitah Co., UT | I12923 |
53 |
DAVISSON David Leslie |
24 Jan 1896 | I37360 | |
54 |
COTHERN Ruth E. |
24 Jan 1898 | I35797 | |
55 |
DAVISSON Nattie L. |
24 Jan 1902 | I38517 | |
56 |
FITZWILLIAM Pearl Alice |
24 Jan 1903 | Blandville, Doddridge Co., WV | I39147 |
57 |
WIJNBLADH Maria Charlotta Maj |
24 Jan 1906 | I10096 | |
58 |
FITCH Arthur C |
24 Jan 1907 | Erie Co., PA | I13271 |
59 |
KUCKUK Rolland Antone |
24 Jan 1907 | Shawano, Shawano Co., WI | I4738 |
60 |
LALLY Joseph |
24 Jan 1912 | I4802 | |
61 |
PHILLIPS Naomi |
24 Jan 1912 | Clear Creek, Carbon Co., UT | I6500 |
62 |
PARK Betty Viola |
24 Jan 1917 | Butte, ND | I18037 |
Matches 1 to 41 of 41
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FITZALAN Richard |
Abt 24 Jan 1375 | Arundel Castle, Sussex, England | I22095 |
2 |
WHITE William |
Abt 24 Jan 1694 | Marshfield, Plymouth Co., MA | I10054 |
3 |
ESTEY Isaac |
Abt 24 Jan 1711 | Topsfield, Essex Co., Mass. | I2722 |
4 |
KLINGIUS Gustavus Laurenti |
24 Jan 1725 | I50189 | |
5 |
ROOT Sarah |
24 Jan 1758 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20669 |
6 |
PARSONS Jemima |
24 Jan 1784 | Southampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I47519 |
7 |
PIDGE Martha |
24 Jan 1812 | Swanzy, NH | I6523 |
8 |
ROOT Sarah |
24 Jan 1822 | I13309 | |
9 |
SMITH Enos |
24 Jan 1822 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I33948 |
10 |
SLADE Hannah |
24 Jan 1824 | I26652 | |
11 |
CAPRON Molly |
24 Jan 1828 | I39888 | |
12 |
COOMER Rachel |
24 Jan 1842 | Lapeer Co., MI | I45840 |
13 |
TAYLOR Sophia |
24 Jan 1844 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18695 |
14 |
GRAVES Emory |
24 Jan 1848 | I29081 | |
15 |
BOYD Thomas |
24 Jan 1856 | New York City, NY | I40892 |
16 |
INGRAHAM David |
24 Jan 1859 | Warren, NY | I46331 |
17 |
HASELTINE Judith |
24 Jan 1864 | Salem, Rockingham Co., NH | I3856 |
18 |
Schuster Elanora Louisa |
24 Jan 1867 | I51006 | |
19 |
SAYRE William Edwin |
24 Jan 1873 | Cook Co., IL | I26462 |
20 |
HUTCHINSON Lucinda |
24 Jan 1882 | Columbia Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I26947 |
21 |
BROWN Harriet |
24 Jan 1883 | Pugwash, Nova Scotia | I18881 |
22 |
DRAKE Annie Marie |
24 Jan 1885 | I14077 | |
23 |
PULSIFER Alfred Merel |
24 Jan 1887 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | I6785 |
24 |
TUBBS Sarah Ann |
24 Jan 1890 | I42496 | |
25 |
PULSIFER Jane Susan |
24 Jan 1892 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I7410 |
26 |
EASTMAN Herman Leffert |
24 Jan 1910 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | I42633 |
27 |
DEWEY Maria Lucy |
24 Jan 1911 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I18483 |
28 |
Townsend William Henry |
24 Jan 1921 | Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | I53560 |
29 |
REYBURN Gladys Elsie |
24 Jan 1923 | I37112 | |
30 |
O'Connel Mary Ellen |
24 Jan 1929 | Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH | I53051 |
31 |
FULLER Elizabeth Lucy |
24 Jan 1938 | I14264 | |
32 |
DANA Sarah Olive |
24 Jan 1939 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | I13080 |
33 |
ROOT Ella |
24 Jan 1945 | I14111 | |
34 |
VERNON William Preston |
24 Jan 1945 | Provo, Utah Co., UT | I29616 |
35 |
ALLEN Jr John Bangs |
24 Jan 1948 | Centralia, IL | I31350 |
36 |
BRINTON Emilia Garrison |
24 Jan 1952 | Thomasville, Fulton Co., GA | I30581 |
37 |
McBRIDE Homer Park |
24 Jan 1966 | Grand Forks, Grand Forks Co., ND | I18091 |
38 |
MCCLURE John Elmer |
24 Jan 1968 | I35967 | |
39 |
Vallee\Giroux Joseph |
24 Jan 1969 | St. Ignace, Mackinac Co., MI | I9801 |
40 |
JOHNSON Rose V. |
24 Jan 1995 | Hennepin Co., MN | I4430 |
41 |
LYMAN Edson Douglass |
24 Jan 1995 | Lewiston, ME | I54638 |
Matches 1 to 21 of 21
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of ENGLAND Henry I "Beauclerc" King
Louvain) Adela (of |
Abt 24 Jan 1120 | Windsor Castle | I3960 I5258 |
2 |
PLANTAGENET III Edward
D'AVESNES Philippa |
Abt 24 Jan 1327 | York Minster, York, England | I22859 I22833 |
3 |
Tellier Étienne [I]
Mezeray Geneviève [II] |
24 Jan 1661 | Québec, Québec | I39612 I39642 |
4 |
CONANT Benjamin
DAVISON Martha |
24 Jan 1721 | Beverly, Essex Co., MA | I34640 I34641 |
5 |
WARD Ichabod
PIDGE Elizabeth |
Abt 24 Jan 1735 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I46967 I6512 |
6 |
Dr David WILCOX
BUTLER Elizabeth |
Abt 24 Jan 1748 | Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT | I27939 I27893 |
7 |
PELLETIER Jean
LAGACE Marie Anne Miginer |
24 Jan 1752 | St. Thomas Montmagamy, PQ, Canada | I6393 I4771 |
8 |
Girard Antoine Joseph
Frechette Angele |
24 Jan 1774 | I54767 I54770 | |
9 |
ROOT Jehial
EDGERTON Rachel |
24 Jan 1791 | Franklin (Norwich West Farms), CT | I41608 I41587 |
10 |
APPLIN Isreal
FESSENDON Lucy |
24 Jan 1816 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I384 I2856 |
11 |
ROOT Josiah
GREEN Nancy |
24 Jan 1820 | Huron, OH | I41669 I41594 |
12 |
PERAULT Anthony
LAUZON Mary Desanges |
24 Jan 1826 | Assumption Sandwich, Detroit Co., MI | I6412 I4928 |
13 |
DWIGHT Jr Henry
GLENN Margaret P |
24 Jan 1847 | I19581 I19595 | |
14 |
Annable William W.
Sweeney Mary Elizabeth |
24 Jan 1848 | Greenfield, Saratoga County, NY | I53502 I53719 |
15 |
DEWEY Henry Clay
THORNTON Mary Jane |
24 Jan 1850 | Greenville, Bond Co., IL | I17900 I17882 |
16 |
HENDERSON James Alexander
SPILLER Lydia Ann Cummings |
24 Jan 1851 | I3955 I9188 | |
17 |
JUDD Eleazer
SANDERSON Sophia C |
24 Jan 1855 | I14812 I14729 | |
18 |
LAWTON Watson Freeman
ESTABROOK Caroline Thomson |
24 Jan 1856 | Wilmington, Windham Co., VT | I31643 I31467 |
19 |
BOOTH Joel Allis
COLBURN Laura T. |
24 Jan 1858 | I40931 I40926 | |
20 |
SYLVESTER Eliakim Ware
WHITLOCK Elletta |
24 Jan 1874 | I33844 I47404 | |
21 |
ALLEN Charles Albert
MCCONNELL Annie |
24 Jan 1878 | St. George Temple, UT | I29853 I30325 |