Matches 1 to 54 of 54
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De MORTIMER Philippa |
21 Nov 1375 | I21879 | |
2 |
GUYON Jacques |
21 Nov 1604 | Orne, Perche, Tourouvie, France | I39231 |
3 |
OBER Richard |
21 Nov 1641 | Abbotsbury, Dorset, Eng. | I6038 |
4 |
AUBER Genevieve |
21 Nov 1651 | I479 | |
5 |
MEUSNIER Marie Madeleine |
21 Nov 1671 | Sillery, PQ, Canada | I5641 |
6 |
Brown Zachariah |
21 Nov 1710 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51252 |
7 |
BRADISH Robert |
21 Nov 1712 | Marlborough, Middlesex Co., MA | I33127 |
8 |
CHESEBROUGH Elisha |
21 Nov 1723 | I45551 | |
9 |
CAPRON Rhoda |
21 Nov 1725 | I39829 | |
10 |
HILL John |
21 Nov 1734 | Westerly, Washington Co., RI | I42328 |
11 |
SMITH Jonas |
21 Nov 1747 | I8971 | |
12 |
INGRAHAM Mary |
21 Nov 1748 | Hadley, Hampshire, MA | I46895 |
13 |
Olney Peter |
21 Nov 1752 | Providence, Providence Co., RI | I52583 |
14 |
LYMAN Giles |
21 Nov 1757 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I16020 |
15 |
WELLES Amos |
21 Nov 1768 | I40310 | |
16 |
WARE Timothy |
21 Nov 1771 | MA | I47510 |
17 |
CADY Polly |
21 Nov 1776 | Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | I41298 |
18 |
MARCHAND Gabriel |
21 Nov 1780 | Quebec, PQ, Canada | I5397 |
19 |
PULSIFER Polly |
21 Nov 1789 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7806 |
20 |
Olney Samuel J. |
21 Nov 1791 | I52560 | |
21 |
STARR Levi |
21 Nov 1799 | I16488 | |
22 |
CLAPP Daniel Parsons |
21 Nov 1802 | Springfield, MA | I31572 |
23 |
ROOT Caroline |
21 Nov 1804 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40472 |
24 |
SMITH James Long |
21 Nov 1815 | Corydon, Harrison Co., IN | I17917 |
25 |
FREEMAN Lutheria |
21 Nov 1817 | Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | I40069 |
26 |
LYMAN Elihu Eustice |
21 Nov 1824 | I14365 | |
27 |
DAVISSON Lewis |
21 Nov 1826 | Johnson Co., IN | I36691 |
28 |
DAVISON Martha Elizabeth |
21 Nov 1835 | River Phillip, Philip, Nova Scotia Co., Canada | I35001 |
29 |
COOKE Martha Eliza |
21 Nov 1840 | Honolulu, Honolulu Co., HI | I29151 |
30 |
HANNUM Caroline Augusta |
21 Nov 1840 | Plymouth, Grafton Co., NH | I14453 |
31 |
ROLLIN Clarence B. |
21 Nov 1843 | Weld, ME | I8239 |
32 |
GRAVES Albert Mattoon |
21 Nov 1847 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I31397 |
33 |
EASTMAN George Francis |
21 Nov 1849 | I16383 | |
34 |
STROTHEIDE Frederick Wielhelm |
21 Nov 1853 | I9339 | |
35 |
ALLEN Marcia |
21 Nov 1854 | Ogden, Weber Co., UT | I19897 |
36 |
GIBBS Medora Victoria |
21 Nov 1854 | I13062 | |
37 |
PROUTY Harriet Eliza |
21 Nov 1859 | I15313 | |
38 |
LYMAN Annie Field |
21 Nov 1862 | Westhampton, MA | I14696 |
39 |
PIER Jerry Wilber |
21 Nov 1863 | I17160 | |
40 |
JEWETT Alice Alcy |
21 Nov 1864 | Waterbury, VT | I4342 |
41 |
HUNT Henry |
21 Nov 1865 | I29100 | |
42 |
Brown Rose |
21 Nov 1878 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | I52644 |
43 |
CORPENING Floy |
21 Nov 1883 | I38418 | |
44 |
HUTCHINSON Stanley Norman |
21 Nov 1889 | Ellington Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I27008 |
45 |
BROCKMAN Edward |
21 Nov 1891 | Shawano, Shawano Co., WI | I1440 |
46 |
HARPOLE Rella Gertrude |
21 Nov 1892 | Illinois | I36272 |
47 |
SHREFFLER John A |
21 Nov 1892 | I47056 | |
48 |
KELLY John Francis |
21 Nov 1897 | Fillmore, Millard Co., UT | I12897 |
49 |
GRIMES Mary Edith |
21 Nov 1901 | I3571 | |
50 |
CLARK Gertrude Helen |
21 Nov 1905 | Middlebury, Addison Co., VT | I28728 |
51 |
MCKIE Reva Elvira |
21 Nov 1908 | Cedar Creek Township, Muskegon Co., MI | I5597 |
52 |
MACDONALD William |
21 Nov 1911 | Dorchester, MA | I5319 |
53 |
REED James Leslie |
21 Nov 1920 | Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV | I37694 |
54 |
LYMAN Gordon Porter |
21 Nov 1929 | Ware, Hampshire Co., MA | I54618 |
Matches 1 to 46 of 46
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of NAVARRE Garcias V Ramirez King |
21 Nov 1150 | I24925 | |
2 |
GALLOWAY Helen |
21 Nov 1245 | England | I21454 |
3 |
ROBERT Wingfield. Sir |
21 Nov 1451 | Letheringham, Suffolk, Eng. | I8201 |
4 |
Parmenter Joseph |
21 Nov 1678 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51953 |
5 |
Ames Amy |
21 Nov 1681 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51910 |
6 |
COOKE Elizabeth |
21 Nov 1692 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., MA | I57081 |
7 |
HUTCHINSON Jesse |
21 Nov 1747 | Hebron, Windham Co., CT | I27314 |
8 |
HILL Martha |
21 Nov 1772 | I44932 | |
9 |
FRENCH Mary |
21 Nov 1783 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I39824 |
10 |
BEAULIEU Catherine Hudon |
21 Nov 1809 | Nicolet, Quebec, Canada | I54584 |
11 |
LYMAN Achsah |
21 Nov 1819 | I14912 | |
12 |
WRIGHT Sarah |
21 Nov 1827 | I31183 | |
13 |
EASTMAN Jerusha |
21 Nov 1843 | Westfield, Hampshire, MA | I14949 |
14 |
ROOT Lucinda |
21 Nov 1845 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I13947 |
15 |
ARMS Paulina |
21 Nov 1848 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I33832 |
16 |
ROBINSON Noah |
21 Nov 1848 | Westminister, Windham Co, VT | I45860 |
17 |
LYNCH Joshua |
21 Nov 1849 | Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | I13553 |
18 |
CLAPP Henrietta |
21 Nov 1854 | I31462 | |
19 |
DAVISSON Josiah |
21 Nov 1863 | Preble Co., OH | I36525 |
20 |
DEWEY Anabel |
21 Nov 1863 | I18654 | |
21 |
NELSON Sarah A |
21 Nov 1865 | I31812 | |
22 |
MAPES Elizabeth |
21 Nov 1869 | Afton, IA | I42367 |
23 |
EDWARDS Herbert Root |
21 Nov 1874 | Henry Co, IL | I31102 |
24 |
MORRISON Allan |
Abt 21 Nov 1876 | White Earth, Becker Co., MN | I5831 |
25 |
BARKER James |
21 Nov 1880 | Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | I17080 |
26 |
MORLEY Evalyn |
21 Nov 1884 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I30295 |
27 |
HUTCHINSON Mary Jane |
21 Nov 1887 | Elmwood, Tuscola Co., MI | I27034 |
28 |
HUTCHINSON James Orson |
21 Nov 1890 | Columbus, WI | I25763 |
29 |
NOBLE Orren Emmons |
21 Nov 1896 | Sumas, Whatcom Co., WA | I18554 |
30 |
SANFORD Armina (Mina) M. |
21 Nov 1906 | I35282 | |
31 |
GREEN Emma A |
21 Nov 1907 | Wilbraham, Hampden Co., MA | I16743 |
32 |
LABATTE Ambroise |
21 Nov 1911 | Lafontaine, Tiny Township, Simcoe County, Ontario, Canada | I55188 |
33 |
ALLEN Frances Catherine |
21 Nov 1913 | I31111 | |
34 |
ORTENBLAD Carl O. Thersten |
21 Nov 1913 | I6105 | |
35 |
DAY Elizabeth |
21 Nov 1915 | Adrian, Lenawee Co, MI | I33569 |
36 |
Ames Acil Ebenezer |
21 Nov 1916 | Little Rock, Kendall County, IL | I51448 |
37 |
KELLER Frederick Conrad |
21 Nov 1917 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30280 |
38 |
OTTLEY Emma Augusta |
21 Nov 1924 | Geneva, Ontario Co., NY | I25790 |
39 |
BELANGER Francois Joseph Denis |
21 Nov 1928 | Detroit, MI | I57296 |
40 |
O'Connel Thomas |
21 Nov 1928 | Momence, Kankakee County, IL | I53006 |
41 |
MAXWELL Nathan Minor |
21 Nov 1956 | Cardington, Morrow Co., OH | I38621 |
42 |
ESPLIN Ether |
21 Nov 1962 | Preston, Franklin Co., ID | I29520 |
43 |
SANDERSON Violet May |
21 Nov 1964 | Preble Co., OH | I36368 |
44 |
PARENT Joseph-Benoit |
21 Nov 1978 | Val-LotbAlain, Quebec, Canada | I44631 |
45 |
PARENT Josephe-Benoît |
21 Nov 1978 | Val-LotbAlain, Quebec, Canada | I43832 |
46 |
BEAUDETTE Philip |
21 Nov 1981 | Cornwall, Ontario, Canada | I44376 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COX Lovina Emeline |
21 Nov 1935 | Orangeville, Emery Co., UT | I29907 |
2 |
HAGGERTY Lesko |
21 Nov 1987 | Osceola Cemetery | I49444 |
Matches 1 to 33 of 33
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WRIGHT Richard
COOKE Hester |
21 Nov 1644 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., MA | I57388 I57097 |
2 |
INGRAHAM John
GARDNER Elizabeth |
21 Nov 1664 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I46799 I45997 |
3 |
HOLMES Joshua
STURGESS Fear |
21 Nov 1698 | Yarmouth, Barnstable Co., MA | I45396 I45951 |
4 |
Dike, IV Anthony Safford
RuthBowles |
21 Nov 1729 | Ipswitch Hamlet, Essex Co., MA | I34696 I34697 |
5 |
BOUCHER Francois
BEAULIEU Catherine Hudon Dit |
21 Nov 1768 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I1236 I694 |
6 |
Davison, III Joseph
CLARK Lydia |
21 Nov 1784 | I34817 I34818 | |
7 |
EASTMAN Frederick
SHIPMAN Sarah |
21 Nov 1786 | I42636 I42621 | |
8 |
BOUCHER Firmin
HUDON Genevieve |
21 Nov 1791 | PQ, Canada | I1233 I4186 |
9 |
STEVENS Charles
HILL Anne Johanna |
21 Nov 1791 | Amenia, Dutchess Co., NY | I42144 I42450 |
10 |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward
HOPKINS Elizabeth |
21 Nov 1800 | I42382 I42127 | |
11 |
CLAPP Eliphaz
GUNN Charlotte |
21 Nov 1811 | I29723 I29695 | |
12 |
JEWETT Cecil
LYMAN Asenath |
21 Nov 1811 | Northampton, MA | I14396 I15643 |
13 |
BOOTH Josiah
SMITH Maria |
21 Nov 1825 | I56586 I56635 | |
14 |
INGRAHAM Abijah
FOX Rhoda Ann |
21 Nov 1839 | I45902 I46391 | |
15 |
MONTAGUE Charles
BLODGETT Harriet |
21 Nov 1840 | I28936 I28945 | |
16 |
EASTMAN William Amherst
HAGLE Mary |
21 Nov 1848 | Brock District, Ontario | I42860 I42848 |
17 |
HALL Theodore
LYMAN Helen A |
21 Nov 1850 | Onondaga Co., NY | I14446 I15481 |
18 |
STEVENS Humphrey
BARDWELL Lois Isabella |
21 Nov 1850 | I29726 I30198 | |
19 |
GAGE John Porter
RICHARDSON Huldah |
21 Nov 1852 | Stafford, Tolland Co., CT | I25603 I25892 |
20 |
FLAGG Elijah
HUTCHINSON Rachel |
21 Nov 1853 | Escott, Leeds Co., Ontario, Canada | I27462 I26841 |
21 |
OLMSTEAD Philander Edward
CHERRY Henreitta I |
21 Nov 1866 | LaSalle, Monroe Co., MI | I33399 I33481 |
22 |
PARKS Sameul C.
DAVISSON Martha A. |
21 Nov 1872 | Preble Co., OH | I36519 I36518 |
23 |
RAWSON Lemeul Henry
FREEMAN Jane Lauretta |
21 Nov 1874 | Orange, Franklin Co., MA | I40032 I3115 |
24 |
MONTAGUE John Herbert
SMITH Clara Bell |
21 Nov 1892 | I29117 I28925 | |
25 |
BROWN David William
LAWLOR Sarah Ann |
21 Nov 1893 | Kandiyohi, MN | I1520 I4943 |
26 |
ROISZ John
STEINER Barbara |
21 Nov 1898 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56783 I56782 |
27 |
INGERSOLL Charles Lawrence
KLAMP Matilda Fredreka |
21 Nov 1901 | Algona, IA | I17066 I16989 |
28 |
GIBSON Edwin B
INGERSOLL Julia Allis |
21 Nov 1903 | Rockton, Winnebago Co., IL | I22552 I22550 |
29 |
Sippel William Sr.
Shearer Eliza Lulu |
21 Nov 1904 | Iron Creek Churh, Spring Brook, Dunn Co., WI | I49879 I49824 |
30 |
BELANGER Julien Joseph
GENDRON Marie Louise |
21 Nov 1905 | Byng Inlet, District of Parry Sound, Ontario, Canada | I55204 I55101 |
31 |
NICHOLS Melvin E.
PULSIFER Bertha May |
21 Nov 1919 | I5938 I6890 | |
32 |
NOLEN Warren Lancaster
DAVISON Eva Loudell |
21 Nov 1920 | near El Campo, Wharton Co., TX | I35491 I35490 |
33 |
RIGHTENOUR Asa Lee
FURZE Annie |
21 Nov 1920 | I35864 I35865 |