Matches 1 to 65 of 65
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MALLORY Dorothy |
20 Oct 1529 | Hutton, Yorkshire, England | I44837 |
2 |
Howe Samuel |
20 Oct 1642 | I52003 | |
3 |
THIBAULT Clarie (Charlotte) Francoise |
20 Oct 1655 | Quebec, QC | I9486 |
4 |
Wright Dorothy |
20 Oct 1662 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51598 |
5 |
CHESEBROUGH William |
20 Oct 1699 | I46125 | |
6 |
Snow Elisha |
20 Oct 1711 | Truro, Plymouth County, MA | I53246 |
7 |
Santee John |
20 Oct 1720 | Bucks County, PA | I54213 |
8 |
BROWN Moses |
20 Oct 1723 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA | I1598 |
9 |
Rowley Ebenezer |
20 Oct 1727 | I53593 | |
10 |
PULSIFER Elizabeth |
20 Oct 1728 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7138 |
11 |
Swain Elizabeth |
20 Oct 1729 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | I53869 |
12 |
BELANGER Prisque |
20 Oct 1735 | St. Thomas Montmagamy, PQ, Canada | I57263 |
13 |
RICH Thomas |
20 Oct 1738 | Sutton, Worcester Co., MA | I34636 |
14 |
HUTCHINSON Thankful |
20 Oct 1742 | Hebron, Windham Co., CT | I27529 |
15 |
MORTON Joshua |
20 Oct 1744 | Athol, Worchester Co., MA | I33040 |
16 |
CLARK Lydia |
20 Oct 1749 | I30546 | |
17 |
LUTHER Esek |
20 Oct 1750 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I45245 |
18 |
COLEMAN Jr Ebenezer |
20 Oct 1751 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41779 |
19 |
POMEROY Eleanor |
20 Oct 1752 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I16768 |
20 |
WILCOX David |
20 Oct 1753 | I27806 | |
21 |
PULSIFER Sarah |
20 Oct 1767 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7901 |
22 |
PROCTOR Mary |
20 Oct 1770 | Proctorville, VT | I40947 |
23 |
SPROUT III Nathaniel |
20 Oct 1780 | Hardwick, MA | I43287 |
24 |
BARNES Asa |
20 Oct 1781 | Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | I40512 |
25 |
COVILL Sally |
20 Oct 1783 | I44978 | |
26 |
DAMON Thankful |
20 Oct 1783 | Scituate, MA | I45154 |
27 |
TILDEN Walter |
20 Oct 1784 | Marshfield, Plymouth Co., MA | I28230 |
28 |
JOYNER Submit |
20 Oct 1785 | I26623 | |
29 |
WING Adolphus |
20 Oct 1789 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I33885 |
30 |
ROOT Lucius |
20 Oct 1797 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31734 |
31 |
BUSH Charles |
20 Oct 1800 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16835 |
32 |
BURT Lois |
20 Oct 1801 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20982 |
33 |
CARPENTER Mahala |
20 Oct 1801 | I30808 | |
34 |
WING Stalham |
20 Oct 1806 | Wilmington, Windham Co., VT | I33878 |
35 |
BOSWELL Sarah Coit |
20 Oct 1810 | Norwich, CT | I12597 |
36 |
EASTMAN Louisa Orrela |
20 Oct 1820 | Paris, Oneida Co., NY | I42246 |
37 |
ROOT John |
20 Oct 1820 | I29395 | |
38 |
WHITE Isaac Milton |
20 Oct 1822 | Jackson Co., IN | I43221 |
39 |
TAPLEY Willliam T. |
20 Oct 1823 | Surry, Hancock Co., ME | I38001 |
40 |
DIBBLE Riley Seymour |
20 Oct 1829 | I27591 | |
41 |
LORD Ann Eliza |
20 Oct 1829 | Colchester, New London Co., CT | I22453 |
42 |
GORDON Mary Sophia |
20 Oct 1831 | I31004 | |
43 |
PULSIFER Lavina |
20 Oct 1835 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I7566 |
44 |
CLARK Eunice Root |
20 Oct 1837 | I31429 | |
45 |
FRANKLIN Almira (Myra) |
20 Oct 1839 | Bedford, Cuyahoga Co., OH | I19878 |
46 |
Annable Lucy Elmira |
20 Oct 1846 | I53308 | |
47 |
AMES Elihu Burritt |
20 Oct 1849 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I28910 |
48 |
FAIRBANKS Sophia |
20 Oct 1851 | I54444 | |
49 |
ALLEN Martha Elizabeth |
20 Oct 1852 | Polk Co., AR | I26177 |
50 |
ESPLIN Henry Webster |
20 Oct 1854 | Nephi, Juab Co., UT | I30150 |
51 |
WASHBURN Josephine C |
20 Oct 1854 | New Chester, WI | I15630 |
52 |
Brown Judson Colby |
20 Oct 1857 | Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | I53180 |
53 |
MOBERG Erik Adolf |
20 Oct 1862 | I5766 | |
54 |
Brown Clarence |
20 Oct 1865 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT | I50815 |
55 |
BROWN Eunice |
20 Oct 1865 | Draper, Salt Lake Co., UT | I1535 |
56 |
DONALDSON Mary McCord |
20 Oct 1865 | I17682 | |
57 |
Ovington Ross |
20 Oct 1868 | I51460 | |
58 |
SHOMAKER Azriah Orlando |
20 Oct 1870 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30440 |
59 |
PIERSON Mary Ellen |
20 Oct 1878 | Perlee, Jefferson Co., IA | I37413 |
60 |
FATUM Fred |
20 Oct 1879 | Stratford, Ontario, Canada | I2818 |
61 |
BARNETT Arthur C. |
20 Oct 1883 | I35768 | |
62 |
DAVIS Merrill Boswell |
20 Oct 1893 | Boonton, NJ | I12621 |
63 |
SMITH William G. |
20 Oct 1895 | I36925 | |
64 |
FRENCH Russell Earl |
20 Oct 1918 | Denver, CO | I49620 |
65 |
CHILDS Patricia Ruth |
20 Oct 1936 | Park Rapids, Hubbard Co., MN | I47363 |
Matches 1 to 43 of 43
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of ATHENS Eudocia (Athenais) |
20 Oct 0460 | Jerusalem, Palastine | I24485 |
2 |
Wright Dorothy |
20 Oct 1717 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51598 |
3 |
HOOF Anna |
20 Oct 1766 | Örebro, Sweden | I50170 |
4 |
BILLINGS Caroline |
20 Oct 1776 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I33908 |
5 |
MORTON Esther |
20 Oct 1778 | I33058 | |
6 |
OLMSTEAD Hannah |
20 Oct 1793 | Ware, Hampshire Co., MA | I39467 |
7 |
LYMAN Malissa |
20 Oct 1806 | I15360 | |
8 |
COLE Mercy |
20 Oct 1809 | Portsmouth, Newport Co., RI | I46061 |
9 |
Mercy) Mary ( |
20 Oct 1821 | Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | I53528 |
10 |
HUBBARD Electa Orissa |
20 Oct 1837 | I16035 | |
11 |
CAPRON Hannah S. |
20 Oct 1843 | I1786 | |
12 |
Newland Sarah |
20 Oct 1850 | Wilton. Saratoga County, NY | I52413 |
13 |
HILLS Rachel |
20 Oct 1851 | I32119 | |
14 |
BEEBE Lucy |
20 Oct 1855 | I17777 | |
15 |
FIELD Harvey |
20 Oct 1855 | Bergen, Genesee Co., NY | I41613 |
16 |
Belding Rhoda |
20 Oct 1857 | Winchester, Cheshire County, NH | I51680 |
17 |
ROOT Sarah |
20 Oct 1857 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I40599 |
18 |
SKINNER Azubah |
20 Oct 1858 | Deerfield, NY | I42248 |
19 |
DEWEY Susan |
20 Oct 1859 | Meadville, Crawford Co., PA | I19710 |
20 |
POMEROY Louisa |
20 Oct 1860 | I16684 | |
21 |
PALMER Dolly Ann |
20 Oct 1865 | Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI | I40384 |
22 |
Esmond Sarah M. |
20 Oct 1869 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I53160 |
23 |
PIKE Zilpha |
20 Oct 1872 | Stamford, VT | I30023 |
24 |
FREEMAN Stillman Tenny |
20 Oct 1892 | Leslie, MI | I40087 |
25 |
KEMP Wealthy Imogene (Emma) |
20 Oct 1896 | Watertown, Codington Co., SD | I19771 |
26 |
EASTMAN Philip |
20 Oct 1899 | I42732 | |
27 |
ROOT Linus |
20 Oct 1900 | Newark, Licking Co., OH | I13940 |
28 |
ROOT Mary Jane |
20 Oct 1904 | Cazenovia, Madison Co., NY | I40442 |
29 |
Brown Richard King |
20 Oct 1916 | Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | I52712 |
30 |
HARRIS James F |
20 Oct 1917 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH | I14768 |
31 |
BUSH Goodrich Hunt |
20 Oct 1920 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18362 |
32 |
ROOT Homer Frankin |
20 Oct 1922 | Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA | I13820 |
33 |
PULSIFER Clarissa Lourena |
20 Oct 1925 | Pima, Graham Co., Arizona | I6977 |
34 |
COX Amelia |
20 Oct 1926 | Bonners Ferry, Boundary Co., ID | I29692 |
35 |
GENDRON Virginie |
20 Oct 1929 | I55117 | |
36 |
PARK Frank Bridge |
20 Oct 1935 | Puyallup, Pierce Co., WA | I17856 |
37 |
DIBBLE Frances Irene(Reanie) |
20 Oct 1947 | Olean, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I19313 |
38 |
PARK Florien Amanda |
20 Oct 1951 | Williston, Williams Co., ND | I17910 |
39 |
LAW Emma S |
20 Oct 1969 | Amherst, Lorain Co., OH | I13482 |
40 |
HUTCHINSON Warren |
20 Oct 1973 | Missaukee Co., MI | I27501 |
41 |
TROUGH Martha Bell |
20 Oct 1977 | Crofton, Anne Arundel Co., MD | I39188 |
42 |
Brown Elmer Arthur |
20 Oct 1984 | Tulsa, Tulsa Co. Okla | I50704 |
43 |
KLEBAUR Francis John |
20 Oct 1993 | Cape May, NJ | I57171 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Santee Isaac |
20 Oct 1864 | Brown's Crossing, Canisteo, Steuben County, NY | I54003 |
2 |
Goggin Thomas |
20 Oct 1900 | St Patrice-de-Tingwick | I55704 |
3 |
MARTIN Katurah Basheba Hester |
20 Oct 1934 | Hobbs, TX | I31110 |
Matches 1 to 27 of 27
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
POOR Daniel
FARNUM Mary |
20 Oct 1650 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I38191 I38190 |
2 |
INGRAHAM Nathaniel
SMITH Esther |
20 Oct 1696 | Hadley, MA | I46828 I45750 |
3 |
BRANCH John
WILLLIAMS Martha |
20 Oct 1726 | I34957 I34956 | |
4 |
WARD Uriah
INGRAHAM Elizabeth |
20 Oct 1737 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I45426 I46356 |
5 |
PARADIS Jean Baptiste
PELLETIER Felicite |
20 Oct 1760 | St Roch Des Auln, PQ, Canada | I6184 I6386 |
6 |
ASHLEY Joseph
BILLINGS Ruth |
20 Oct 1763 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I19114 I19095 |
7 |
ASHLEY Joseph
EASTMAN Mary |
20 Oct 1763 | I25359 I25349 | |
8 |
BULLOCK David
BALLOU Mary |
20 Oct 1770 | Richmond, NH | I46837 I45398 |
9 |
DEXTER Nathan
FRENCH Irene |
20 Oct 1805 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I42024 I41964 |
10 |
FREEMAN Samuel
FOSTER Arminda |
20 Oct 1805 | Dudley, Worcestor Co., MA | I37771 I56470 |
11 |
COOKE Abram Hazen
ALBERTSON Anglechea Anglesea |
20 Oct 1810 | Sussex, NJ | I57043 I57044 |
12 |
WATERMAN Jr Adin
LOTT Frances |
20 Oct 1825 | Washington, OH | I28415 I28623 |
13 |
SAUNDERS Roswell
BUDLONG Eliza Ann |
20 Oct 1831 | I42523 I42711 | |
14 |
STANLEY Joseph
SPILLER Hepzibah |
20 Oct 1832 | I9241 I9175 | |
15 |
HOWE P Dean
LYMAN Dorothy C |
20 Oct 1846 | I15118 I15884 | |
16 |
CLAPP Edwin Hubbard
FARNSWORTH Laura |
20 Oct 1865 | I30027 I30208 | |
17 |
CHARTERS John W.
DAVISSON Belle |
20 Oct 1875 | Cook Co., IL | I38466 I38465 |
18 |
WASHBURN Julius
HUNT Sarah |
20 Oct 1880 | I29164 I29051 | |
19 |
BOURGOIN Victoire
HUDON Alexis |
20 Oct 1885 | PQ, Canada | I1363 I4179 |
20 |
KUCKUK Antone
PULSIFER Mary Emily |
20 Oct 1885 | Shawano, Shawano Co., WI | I4723 I7711 |
21 |
PULSIFER John Harvey
MCLAUGHLIN Laura |
20 Oct 1885 | I7476 I5600 | |
22 |
HUTCHINSON Charles Wellington
De SHAW Maggie |
20 Oct 1888 | Gagetown, Tuscola Co., MI | I27295 I27202 |
23 |
RICHMOND K.D.
RYERSON Susie E. |
20 Oct 1900 | I8170 I8368 | |
24 |
FULLER Newell C
FULLER Loren M. |
20 Oct 1913 | I31401 I31088 | |
25 |
JONES Bert David
SHREVE Florence Ardelia |
20 Oct 1914 | Webster Springs, Webster Co., WV | I38307 I38308 |
26 |
COMSTOCK Ira Vard
HAYS Minnie Frances |
20 Oct 1918 | I26238 I26273 | |
27 |
Gallagher James
Goggin Evelyn (Ellen) |
20 Oct 1925 | St. Medard-de-Warwick, Pq | I56041 I56028 |