Matches 1 to 73 of 73
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De CLARE Gilbert "The Red Earl" |
02 Sep 1243 | Christchurch, Hampshire, England | I24813 |
2 |
GUYON Simon |
02 Sep 1621 | St-Jean/Mortagne, Dioc. Chartres, Perche (Orne), France | I3659 |
3 |
LANGLOIS Anne |
02 Sep 1637 | Quebec, QC | I4876 |
4 |
RACINE Louise |
02 Sep 1641 | Quebec, PQ, Canada | I8092 |
5 |
DANIELS Mary |
02 Sep 1642 | Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA | I34018 |
6 |
BAUDET Jean-Baptiste |
02 Sep 1683 | St-Joseph De Levis, Quebec, Canada | I44792 |
7 |
KNICKERBOCKER Cornelius |
02 Sep 1688 | I4652 | |
8 |
LOVELL Sarah |
02 Sep 1716 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I5264 |
9 |
TOMLINSON Hannah |
02 Sep 1718 | Derby, CT | I46687 |
10 |
Brown Mary |
02 Sep 1723 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51143 |
11 |
AVERY George |
02 Sep 1724 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I46277 |
12 |
PULSIFER Sarah |
02 Sep 1727 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7900 |
13 |
KEYES Submit |
02 Sep 1747 | I4542 | |
14 |
FREEMAN Job |
02 Sep 1762 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I3121 |
15 |
WRIGHT Judith |
02 Sep 1762 | Ashford, Litchfield, CT | I10269 |
16 |
FREEMAN Toby |
02 Sep 1763 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I3228 |
17 |
POST Sala |
02 Sep 1770 | Saybrook, CT | I26254 |
18 |
REDFIELD Thankful |
02 Sep 1770 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I26297 |
19 |
INGRAHAM Elizabeth |
02 Sep 1774 | Colchester Twp, New London Co., CT | I44995 |
20 |
BULKELEY Benjamin Root |
02 Sep 1776 | Colchester, New London Co., CT | I23202 |
21 |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward |
02 Sep 1778 | Goshen, Orange Co., NY | I42382 |
22 |
DEWEY Sally |
02 Sep 1781 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19856 |
23 |
SMITH Medad |
02 Sep 1781 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16143 |
24 |
REMINGTON Ithemer |
02 Sep 1783 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I19708 |
25 |
GRANGER Elizabeth |
02 Sep 1786 | Southwick, Hampden Co., MA | I23569 |
26 |
BRADISH Sybil |
02 Sep 1788 | Cummington, Hampshire Co., MA | I32805 |
27 |
REDFIELD Gratia |
02 Sep 1794 | Bainbridge, NY | I26178 |
28 |
ELLISON Annie |
02 Sep 1796 | I26074 | |
29 |
PULSIFER Randilla |
02 Sep 1797 | I7811 | |
30 |
WOODRUFF Marilla |
02 Sep 1797 | Harwinton, CT | I18164 |
31 |
RIPLEY William Dwight |
02 Sep 1799 | Norwich, CT | I19948 |
32 |
STARR Adeline |
02 Sep 1801 | I16506 | |
33 |
CHAPMAN Mary |
02 Sep 1804 | I16604 | |
34 |
FREEMAN Edward |
02 Sep 1806 | I3069 | |
35 |
LYMAN Rhoda |
02 Sep 1806 | I15451 | |
36 |
JOHNSON Sarah |
02 Sep 1809 | Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | I41144 |
37 |
WILCOX Lucinda |
02 Sep 1811 | I27844 | |
38 |
GRAVES Harrison |
02 Sep 1820 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29174 |
39 |
LEWIS Louisa B. |
02 Sep 1820 | Fairfax, Fairfax Co., VA | I37329 |
40 |
TALCOTT Sidney |
02 Sep 1820 | East Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I16572 |
41 |
INGERSOLL Ira S |
02 Sep 1824 | Lisle, Broome Co., NY | I17547 |
42 |
LOOMIS Maria |
02 Sep 1828 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18640 |
43 |
ESPENMILLER Jannette Anna |
02 Sep 1836 | Weedingberg, Germany | I56139 |
44 |
INGERSOLL Mary Emonett |
02 Sep 1839 | Hebron, Washington Co., NY | I13997 |
45 |
WILCOX Edward Payson |
02 Sep 1841 | Hilo, Hawaii, HA | I27905 |
46 |
AVERILL James Towner |
02 Sep 1843 | I16310 | |
47 |
COUSINS Charles Cousins |
02 Sep 1843 | Oak Point (Trenton), ME | I38262 |
48 |
GRAVES Richard Carpenter |
02 Sep 1843 | I31269 | |
49 |
STARR Samuel Richard |
02 Sep 1845 | Columbus, Franklin Co., OH | I14182 |
50 |
ANDREWS Delia Jane |
02 Sep 1846 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I31970 |
51 |
LYMAN Leona Maria |
02 Sep 1846 | MA | I15468 |
52 |
HESSLER Florence Teed |
02 Sep 1848 | I19398 | |
53 |
HECKERMAN Anna Catherine "Kate" |
02 Sep 1851 | Tiffin, Seneca Co., OH | I13889 |
54 |
BAMFORD Sarah E. |
02 Sep 1853 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I587 |
55 |
MAXWELL Harriet Ella |
02 Sep 1853 | I38830 | |
56 |
DAVISSON Sarah Alice |
02 Sep 1855 | I36538 | |
57 |
DUBÉ Alphonsine |
02 Sep 1856 | I43942 | |
58 |
Swan Melinda Emily |
02 Sep 1857 | Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL | I54104 |
59 |
HOLLEY Allie Rozella |
02 Sep 1859 | Mt. Pleasant, Green Co., WI | I4079 |
60 |
GATES William Cyrus |
02 Sep 1861 | Pewaukee, Waukesha Co., WI | I16036 |
61 |
LYMAN Charles Peres |
02 Sep 1866 | Greenville, Butler Co., AL | I15657 |
62 |
Chesmore Mary Drucilla |
02 Sep 1871 | I50579 | |
63 |
INGERSOLL Thomas Stiles |
02 Sep 1871 | Waterloo, Black Hawk Co., IA | I22499 |
64 |
FULLER Newell C |
02 Sep 1878 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31401 |
65 |
FREEMAN Minnie Jane |
02 Sep 1887 | Mills, IA | I26877 |
66 |
HUTCHINSON Ezra |
02 Sep 1888 | Elmwood Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I27221 |
67 |
STRANTZ Katherine |
02 Sep 1889 | MN | I56881 |
68 |
CARLSTON Ramon |
02 Sep 1898 | I1832 | |
69 |
MITCHELL Ralph G. |
02 Sep 1901 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I5718 |
70 |
PULSIFER Baxter |
02 Sep 1904 | Auburn, Maine | I6855 |
71 |
AMBROOK Charles Francis |
02 Sep 1906 | Ovid, MI | I27260 |
72 |
FORSBURG Alice Augusta |
02 Sep 1908 | FL | I39215 |
73 |
HAMMAREU Carl Guemas |
02 Sep 1909 | I3703 |
Matches 1 to 40 of 40
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CAUCHON Jean |
02 Sep 1693 | Chateau-Richer, Quebec, PQ, Canada | I1869 |
2 |
EASTMAN Joseph |
02 Sep 1802 | Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | I20344 |
3 |
KEYES Ephraim |
02 Sep 1802 | Acworth, Cheshire Co., N.H. | I4527 |
4 |
METCALF Abijah |
02 Sep 1815 | I40848 | |
5 |
HARDING Polly |
02 Sep 1816 | Richfield, Ostego Co., NY | I19022 |
6 |
ROOT Rhoda |
02 Sep 1822 | I13496 | |
7 |
LOOMER Arthur |
02 Sep 1825 | South Hadley, Hampshire Co, MA | I45388 |
8 |
SEARLE Solomon Spring |
02 Sep 1825 | I27907 | |
9 |
ELLIOTT Jefferson |
02 Sep 1831 | Ludlow, VT | I2661 |
10 |
AMSDEN Martha |
02 Sep 1836 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I33834 |
11 |
LYMAN Cynthia |
02 Sep 1839 | I15372 | |
12 |
HUBBARD Benjamin Dexter |
02 Sep 1847 | I15675 | |
13 |
CLARK Martha M |
02 Sep 1848 | I14392 | |
14 |
SWEETLAND Eleazer |
02 Sep 1848 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I26509 |
15 |
OBER Israel |
02 Sep 1859 | Stockholm, St. Lawrence Co., NY | I6015 |
16 |
PRESCOTT Lovina |
02 Sep 1860 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I14913 |
17 |
WISNER Sarah |
02 Sep 1862 | Republic, Seneca Co, OH | I42440 |
18 |
ADAMS Ammon P |
02 Sep 1865 | Union Co., OH | I43356 |
19 |
ARMSTRONG Samuel Horace |
02 Sep 1865 | I29933 | |
20 |
Santee Philemon |
02 Sep 1866 | Luzerne County, PA | I54227 |
21 |
MONTAGUE Eunice |
02 Sep 1880 | I28937 | |
22 |
ULMGREN Karin |
02 Sep 1887 | I9674 | |
23 |
KNIGHT Lydia Louisa |
02 Sep 1890 | Langston, VT | I4698 |
24 |
LYMAN Martha |
02 Sep 1892 | Plymouth, WI | I42712 |
25 |
BECKWITH Lucinda |
02 Sep 1894 | Constantine, St. Joseph Co., MI | I13515 |
26 |
CULLEY Jane Dorothy |
02 Sep 1899 | Ogden, Weber Co., UT | I12822 |
27 |
GUNN Eunice Lucretia |
02 Sep 1902 | OH | I30153 |
28 |
INGERSOLL Katherine Herberton |
02 Sep 1902 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., PA | I22420 |
29 |
NEWCOMB Luther |
02 Sep 1905 | I33418 | |
30 |
DAVISON Ellen Seely |
02 Sep 1915 | Antioch, Contra Costa Co., CA | I34780 |
31 |
GARLAND Collins Simpson |
02 Sep 1923 | I30986 | |
32 |
ALLEN Peter B T |
02 Sep 1926 | Kern Co., CA | I26295 |
33 |
THORNE Frank Dana |
02 Sep 1928 | I13142 | |
34 |
FREEMAN Mary Kathleen |
02 Sep 1940 | Redwood Falls, Redwood County Co., MN | I3157 |
35 |
NUTTER Edward Joe |
02 Sep 1948 | I38919 | |
36 |
JOSLIN Ruth |
02 Sep 1956 | Athol, Franklin Co., MA | I54597 |
37 |
HAYES Elsie May |
02 Sep 1958 | Preble Co., OH | I36366 |
38 |
BUMGARDNER Minor J. |
02 Sep 1960 | Champaign Co., OH | I36877 |
39 |
NEWLAND Susan Caroline |
02 Sep 1974 | Belleville, NJ | I57156 |
40 |
STANZ Margaret |
02 Sep 1988 | WI | I34436 |
Matches 1 to 20 of 20
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Burt James
Thayer Mary |
02 Sep 1685 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I52485 I52460 |
2 |
FITCH Latham
HOLDRIDGE Alice |
02 Sep 1814 | I40612 I40702 | |
3 |
SEDGWICK Theron
CHAMBERLAIN Philotheta |
02 Sep 1825 | I41743 I41733 | |
4 |
ALLEN Joseph Stewart
MORLEY Lucy Diantha |
02 Sep 1835 | Clay Co., MO | I30059 I30398 |
5 |
HILL Morris
PERRYMAN Caroline |
02 Sep 1837 | White Co, IL | I42275 I42423 |
6 |
PASCO Otis
JOHNSON Sarah |
02 Sep 1839 | Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | I41106 I41144 |
7 |
DAVISON Prosper Harvey
FILE Jane C. |
02 Sep 1854 | Brunswick, Resselaer Co., NY | I35663 I35664 |
8 |
McKINNEY William Jasper
DEWEY Juliaett Elizabeth |
02 Sep 1866 | Dowagiac, MI | I19405 I19318 |
9 |
WASHBURN Julius
HUNT Fanny |
02 Sep 1868 | I29164 I28949 | |
10 |
PULSIFER Edwin DeWitt
HOLLEY Allie Rozella |
02 Sep 1875 | Lincoln, Dallas Co., IA | I7111 I4079 |
11 |
MORRISON Matthew
NORTHRUP Adeline Anette |
02 Sep 1891 | Sugar Grove, PA | I17184 I17643 |
12 |
KENDRICK Thomas S
HUTCHINSON Sarah Ida |
02 Sep 1896 | Escott, Leeds Co., Ontario, Canada | I27487 I27322 |
13 |
Gelder Henry Wright
Leach Madeline |
02 Sep 1901 | Dresden, Yates Co., NY | I52731 I52733 |
14 |
RICHARDS Willard
CRAWFORD Evalyn |
02 Sep 1914 | I30416 I29623 | |
15 |
MAXWELL J. Howard
HICKMAN Virginia |
02 Sep 1915 | I38710 I38711 | |
16 |
TAYLOR Harold
CLARK Editha Williamet |
02 Sep 1916 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I29926 I30367 |
17 |
CHAMPMAN Pallie Gale
MARSHALL Faye Mildred |
02 Sep 1919 | I38337 I38338 | |
18 |
FORBES Arthur D.
CHANDLER Iola M. |
02 Sep 1925 | I2925 I1886 | |
19 |
BURGESS Clyde Sterling
JOSLIN Ruth |
02 Sep 1933 | Athol, Franklin Co., MA | I54596 I54597 |
20 |
ARUNDEL Robert
HART Helen A. |
02 Sep 1937 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I450 I3824 |