Matches 1 to 57 of 57
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FRARY Lydia |
18 Nov 1632 | I34056 | |
2 |
MIVILLE Madeleine Dit Le Suisse |
18 Nov 1636 | Notre Dame De Brouage, Saintonge, France | I5741 |
3 |
BELANGER Anne |
18 Nov 1686 | I57232 | |
4 |
INGRAHAM Ebenezer |
18 Nov 1702 | Hadley, MA | I45296 |
5 |
FULLER Josiah |
18 Nov 1704 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45232 |
6 |
GAUVREAU Marie Madeleine |
18 Nov 1711 | Quebec, PQ, Canada | I3361 |
7 |
DAVISON Thomas |
18 Nov 1725 | Preston, New London Co., CT | I35019 |
8 |
DEWEY Medad |
18 Nov 1736 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18666 |
9 |
ROOT Partha |
18 Nov 1739 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I20435 |
10 |
NEWCOMB Daniel |
18 Nov 1741 | Falltown, Franklin Co., MA | I33438 |
11 |
FITCH Abner |
18 Nov 1749 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40585 |
12 |
PULSIFER Ebenezer |
18 Nov 1750 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7086 |
13 |
CLAPP Sarah |
18 Nov 1759 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I14408 |
14 |
BARDWELL Hannah |
18 Nov 1760 | I29821 | |
15 |
PIERCE Chloe |
18 Nov 1765 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46047 |
16 |
HILL Abial Frye |
18 Nov 1770 | Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | I42115 |
17 |
WARE Lucy |
18 Nov 1777 | I47506 | |
18 |
SMITH Eber |
18 Nov 1778 | I8914 | |
19 |
RICH Millicent |
18 Nov 1779 | Warwick, Franklin Co., MA | I35354 |
20 |
WING Joseph |
18 Nov 1795 | Wilmington, Windham Co., VT | I33877 |
21 |
EASTMAN Sarah Maria |
18 Nov 1801 | Stamford, Canada | I42272 |
22 |
WRIGHT Orville S. |
18 Nov 1809 | MA | I10272 |
23 |
RICH Polly |
18 Nov 1810 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35346 |
24 |
RHODES Samuel |
18 Nov 1812 | I15805 | |
25 |
HINCHEY Polly |
18 Nov 1819 | Wheatland, NY | I43488 |
26 |
HUTCHINSON Mariam F |
18 Nov 1820 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25785 |
27 |
EASTMAN Wealthy Ann |
18 Nov 1830 | I42603 | |
28 |
PULSIFER William Henry |
18 Nov 1831 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I8059 |
29 |
INGERSOLL Zima A |
18 Nov 1834 | New York City, NY | I22264 |
30 |
EDWARDS Sarah |
18 Nov 1837 | MA | I33898 |
31 |
PULSIFER Abel N. |
18 Nov 1837 | poss. Chesterfield or Lewis, NY | I6750 |
32 |
PULSIFER Susan |
18 Nov 1837 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA | I7956 |
33 |
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright |
18 Nov 1846 | Bath, Steuben Co., NY | I52965 |
34 |
LYMAN Susan Hartung |
18 Nov 1849 | MA | I16038 |
35 |
SHOEMAKER Maria Amelia |
18 Nov 1849 | Bridgeport, Ontario, Can. | I8616 |
36 |
BIGELOW Ella |
18 Nov 1851 | Reading, Hillsdale Co, MI | I27392 |
37 |
CHAFFEE Frank |
18 Nov 1854 | I14263 | |
38 |
Adams. Frank H. |
18 Nov 1858 | NY | I57354 |
39 |
BUMGARDNER Charles W. |
18 Nov 1861 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH | I36875 |
40 |
PERRILL Carrie |
18 Nov 1865 | Tazewell Co., IL | I35543 |
41 |
INGRAM Charles Frederick |
18 Nov 1866 | I14590 | |
42 |
JONES Jr James Naylor |
18 Nov 1866 | Marysvale, Piute Co., UT | I30345 |
43 |
SILVERY Isabella Davis |
18 Nov 1869 | New Jersey | I15438 |
44 |
CUSHMAN Frank Lucas |
18 Nov 1872 | St. Johnsberry, Caledonia Co., VT | I25877 |
45 |
DAVISSON Hettie |
18 Nov 1872 | I36750 | |
46 |
MORLEY Chalnisha |
18 Nov 1872 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29916 |
47 |
PIER Sidney C |
18 Nov 1874 | Irvington, Kossuth Co., IA | I17804 |
48 |
STRIDBERG Alex Gerri Daniel |
18 Nov 1880 | I9313 | |
49 |
MAMMEN Earnest William |
18 Nov 1882 | Chicago, Cook Co., IL | I35596 |
50 |
HAYS Bennie Augusta |
18 Nov 1885 | Polk Co., AR | I25963 |
51 |
SHREFFLER Lydia A |
18 Nov 1890 | I47205 | |
52 |
TUTTLE Vernon Cox |
18 Nov 1900 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30055 |
53 |
WARREN Inez Bertha |
18 Nov 1900 | Porcupine, Pepin Co., WI | I17816 |
54 |
BEECHER Theresa M |
18 Nov 1905 | I49711 | |
55 |
CHANDONNAIS Leo |
18 Nov 1907 | Garden, Mackinac Co., MI | I54979 |
56 |
HATZEL Francis Elizabeth |
18 Nov 1908 | I37298 | |
57 |
BEAUDET Edmond Francis |
18 Nov 1910 | Bonville, Ontario, Canada | I44374 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Goss Philip |
18 Nov 1724 | Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | I54387 |
2 |
Goggin David |
18 Nov 1883 | St Patrice-de-Tingwick | I55689 |
Matches 1 to 52 of 52
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of SAVOY Alix "Adbelahide" Countess |
18 Nov 1154 | I24746 | |
2 |
HOPKINS Damaris |
18 Nov 1669 | Plymouth Co., MA | I57079 |
3 |
BRUNEL Vivianne |
18 Nov 1699 | Quebec, PQ, Canada | I1645 |
4 |
DEWEY Thomas |
18 Nov 1757 | I17362 | |
5 |
GRIDLEY Thomas |
18 Nov 1758 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20558 |
6 |
Rice Aaron |
18 Nov 1760 | Rutland, Worcester County, MA | I51745 |
7 |
ANDREWS Seth |
18 Nov 1766 | New Britain, Hartford Co., CT | I31954 |
8 |
PORTER Elkanah |
18 Nov 1780 | Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | I25729 |
9 |
POST Olive |
18 Nov 1785 | Essex, Middlesex Co., CT | I25990 |
10 |
NOBLE Joanna |
18 Nov 1809 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19745 |
11 |
ROOT Abigail |
18 Nov 1819 | I30777 | |
12 |
Newland Almira N. |
18 Nov 1833 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I52182 |
13 |
INGERSOLL Eunice |
18 Nov 1836 | Turin, Lewis Co., NY | I18818 |
14 |
SEVERANCE Charles |
18 Nov 1837 | I30343 | |
15 |
EDWARDS George Herbert |
18 Nov 1838 | I33917 | |
16 |
Wright Charles |
18 Nov 1843 | I51612 | |
17 |
SANDFORD Sally Radley Halsey |
18 Nov 1852 | Lodi, Seneca Co., NY | I15863 |
18 |
BARKER Delight |
18 Nov 1855 | NY | I17529 |
19 |
STOCKBRIDGE Jason |
18 Nov 1860 | I28911 | |
20 |
Betsey |
18 Nov 1861 | Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY | I52387 |
21 |
DAVISON Lois Deidamia |
18 Nov 1862 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35905 |
22 |
LYON Peter |
18 Nov 1863 | Chaplin, Windham, CT | I46390 |
23 |
POWERS Mary Jane |
18 Nov 1863 | I28329 | |
24 |
PIER Emma F |
18 Nov 1874 | Irvington, Kossuth Co., IA | I17020 |
25 |
PARKER Shared |
18 Nov 1875 | Elba, Genesee Co., NY | I41640 |
26 |
SHEPARD Mary Gleason |
18 Nov 1880 | I19256 | |
27 |
VAUGHAN Esther E |
18 Nov 1882 | I13292 | |
28 |
RAVLIN Emily Celestia |
18 Nov 1885 | Elgin, IL | I27030 |
29 |
PHELPS Amanda Angelia |
18 Nov 1891 | St. Johns, Apache Co., AZ | I12970 |
30 |
DEWEY Joel Nims |
18 Nov 1892 | Bernardston, MA | I19312 |
31 |
CUSHMAN Alfred Brown |
18 Nov 1897 | I33692 | |
32 |
WEBSTER Parthenia |
18 Nov 1900 | Geneva, Ashtabula Co., OH | I19008 |
33 |
BEAUDET Rose-Amanda |
18 Nov 1913 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I44444 |
34 |
THOMPSON Howard D |
18 Nov 1915 | Monroe, Snohomish Co., WA | I17041 |
35 |
JENKINS John Henry |
18 Nov 1917 | Nunica, Ottawa Co., MI | I4324 |
36 |
BURGESS Isaac Porter |
18 Nov 1920 | Little Ridge, Charlotte, New Brunswick, Canada | I55283 |
37 |
LIVINGSTON Alice Ann |
18 Nov 1924 | Athol | I38087 |
38 |
HORNIBROOK Richard |
18 Nov 1925 | I36085 | |
39 |
GUNN Alza Lorine |
18 Nov 1926 | I29567 | |
40 |
ANDERSEN Emmerett Theresa |
18 Nov 1931 | Price, Carbon Co., UT | I30357 |
41 |
DAVISSON Harriet Jane |
18 Nov 1931 | Warren Co., IA | I36296 |
42 |
COX Lovina Emeline |
18 Nov 1935 | Orangeville, Emery Co., UT | I29907 |
43 |
Wright Gail |
18 Nov 1942 | Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL | I54364 |
44 |
Hanen Rosette |
18 Nov 1947 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | I52922 |
45 |
HANKEN Henry Frederick |
18 Nov 1948 | Toledo, WA | I26182 |
46 |
DVORAK Lenora May |
18 Nov 1954 | Morton, Renville Co., MN | I2579 |
47 |
PARKE William Clay |
18 Nov 1959 | I28311 | |
48 |
BEAUDET Leo Albert |
18 Nov 1965 | Norfolk, NY | I44362 |
49 |
SMITH Nyla Grace |
18 Nov 1975 | Spokane, Spokane Co., WA | I36024 |
50 |
ROHLENA Lillian |
18 Nov 1978 | Fairfax, Linn Co., IA | I49766 |
51 |
SCHIMMELPFENNING Orland Andrew |
18 Nov 1993 | I37442 | |
52 |
WAY Leota |
18 Nov 1997 | Caro, Tuscola Co., MI | I27520 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DE GREY John |
18 Nov 1323 | I21423 | |
2 |
LOVETT Harriet Esther |
18 Nov 1913 | Rosehill Cemetery, Chicago, Cook Co., IL | I26352 |
Matches 1 to 28 of 28
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LAMARCHE Urbain Beaudry Dit
BOUCHER Madeleine |
18 Nov 1647 | Trois Rivieres, QC | I4814 I1289 |
2 |
COOKE Jacob
SHIRTLEFF Elizabeth Lettice |
18 Nov 1669 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., MA | I57078 I57094 |
3 |
BOUCHER Charles
OUELLETTE Marie Anne |
18 Nov 1704 | Riviere-Ouelle, L'Assomption, Kamouraska, Quebec | I1215 I6128 |
4 |
BROWN Jabez
WHIPPLE Mary |
18 Nov 1718 | Providence, RI | I46205 I45145 |
5 |
ROOT Thomas
LEE Elizabeth |
18 Nov 1719 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I20311 I20316 |
6 |
INGRAHAM Jonathan
MONTAGUE Mary |
18 Nov 1743 | Hadley, Hampshire, MA | I45862 I46150 |
7 |
BEAULIEU Nicolas Basil Hudon Dit
DESCHENES Marie Josephte Dit Miville "Josette" |
18 Nov 1782 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I780 I2388 |
8 |
ALLEN Zachariah
BOOTH Miriam |
18 Nov 1789 | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | I41174 I41052 |
9 |
PINSONNEAU Francois
BROSSEAU Louise |
18 Nov 1799 | Laprairie, Laprairie, QC, Canada | I6546 I1488 |
10 |
LYMAN Enoch
EDWARDS Silence |
18 Nov 1804 | I15467 I14612 | |
11 |
GRANT Francis
ROOT Lora |
18 Nov 1807 | I40629 I40562 | |
12 |
HASBROUCK Jacob C.
KICKERBOCKER Catherine |
18 Nov 1809 | I46689 I46317 | |
13 |
HILLS I Darwin Todd
ANDERSON Sarah |
18 Nov 1828 | Oxford, Butler Co., OH | I32057 I31996 |
14 |
BELANGER Francois Stanislas
DOYON Marie Louis |
18 Nov 1845 | I57292 I57293 | |
15 |
CHANDONNET Joseph
THIVIERGE Marie Desneiges |
18 Nov 1862 | St-Pierre-les-Becquiets, Nicolet Co., Quebec | I54895 I54896 |
16 |
COTTON Aaron D.
PULSIFER Viella A. |
18 Nov 1866 | Woodstock, ME | I2138 I8007 |
17 |
WARREN Lyman Pomeroy
FULLER Frances E |
18 Nov 1866 | I14445 I14634 | |
18 |
Annable Charles Wiard
Traffich Agusta |
18 Nov 1873 | I53149 I53290 | |
19 |
SHEETS James W.
DAVISSON Mary C. |
18 Nov 1874 | Harrison Co., WV | I36815 I36814 |
20 |
DAVISSON Martin C.
FISHER Cordella |
18 Nov 1877 | Tippecanoe Co., IN | I36397 I36398 |
21 |
WRIGHT John Greenleef
SHOEMAKER Margarett Wycoff |
18 Nov 1877 | I10267 I8612 | |
22 |
Lynn James H
Mills Georgia Ann |
18 Nov 1881 | La Crosse, WI, USA | I49959 I49976 |
23 |
EASTMAN George Pomeroy
PETTEE Alice Gardner |
18 Nov 1891 | I31809 I31823 | |
24 |
GAGE John Foster
DARLING Emma Jane |
18 Nov 1893 | Stafford, Tolland Co., CT | I25858 I25789 |
25 |
BEAULIEU Elie-Francois Hudon Dit
LEVILLE Marie-Eugenie |
18 Nov 1895 | PQ, Canada | I712 I5167 |
26 |
GREENOUGH Charles E.
FOSTER Blanche Mabel |
18 Nov 1903 | St. Bernard, Bradford Co., PA | I32626 I32551 |
27 |
DAVISSON Paul Tarleston
BRANNON Carrie |
18 Nov 1915 | Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA | I38499 I38500 |
28 |
OLMSTEAD Charles Nelson
CORPENING Virginia |
18 Nov 1922 | I38422 I38421 |