Matches 1 to 65 of 65
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROOTE Thomas |
Abt 16 Jan 1604 | Badby, Northampton, England | I14347 |
2 |
GUYON Joseph |
16 Jan 1674 | Quebec, Quebec | I39671 |
3 |
Flint Thomas |
16 Jan 1682 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51344 |
4 |
BRONSON Thomas |
Abt 16 Jan 1683 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20495 |
5 |
ROOT Thomas |
Abt 16 Jan 1700 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20707 |
6 |
MARTIN Hopestill |
Abt 16 Jan 1707 | I45000 | |
7 |
JOLES Thomas |
16 Jan 1741 | Bristol, Bristol Co., RI | I46100 |
8 |
PARADIS Catherine |
16 Jan 1743 | Riviere Quelle, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I6176 |
9 |
ROOT Eunice |
Abt 16 Jan 1745 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I20374 |
10 |
INGRAHAM Abner |
16 Jan 1757 | Woodbury, Litchfield, CT | I45204 |
11 |
HOUGHTON Elizabeth |
16 Jan 1763 | Milton, Norfolk Co, MA | I45486 |
12 |
AMES Barzillai |
16 Jan 1765 | Mansfield, Windham Co., CT | I40458 |
13 |
ELLSWORTH Elizabeth |
16 Jan 1765 | I16311 | |
14 |
BRADISH Aaron |
16 Jan 1766 | Marlborough, Middlesex Co., MA | I32861 |
15 |
FRENCH John |
16 Jan 1781 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41991 |
16 |
MORSE Anna |
16 Jan 1784 | Poultney, Rutland Co., VT | I18184 |
17 |
DEWEY Fanny |
16 Jan 1789 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18563 |
18 |
COIT Isaac |
16 Jan 1792 | Granby, Litchfield Co., MA | I16347 |
19 |
ROBINSON Philinda |
16 Jan 1800 | I41451 | |
20 |
ROOT Otis |
16 Jan 1804 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I30924 |
21 |
TAPLEY Catherine |
16 Jan 1806 | Saco, ME | I38110 |
22 |
BROWN Henrietta G |
16 Jan 1817 | New Ipswich, NH | I15038 |
23 |
CLARK William Judd |
16 Jan 1818 | I14494 | |
24 |
HUSTON Rachel Ann |
16 Jan 1818 | I42425 | |
25 |
TAPLEY Robert |
16 Jan 1824 | I37940 | |
26 |
SHAW Sarah Ann |
16 Jan 1825 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I40198 |
27 |
STOCKBRIDGE Abigail Elvira |
16 Jan 1826 | I28960 | |
28 |
YALE Walter Dewey |
16 Jan 1826 | Martinsburgh, Lewis, NY | I19740 |
29 |
Peebles Sarah M. |
16 Jan 1828 | Whitingham twp., Windham County, VT | I51058 |
30 |
BARKER Eliza A |
16 Jan 1829 | Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | I17416 |
31 |
DEWEY Oscar |
16 Jan 1830 | I19433 | |
32 |
SMITH Thankful Graves |
16 Jan 1830 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I28997 |
33 |
APPLIN Nancy Maria |
16 Jan 1834 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I394 |
34 |
DAVISSON James Christopher |
16 Jan 1835 | South Charleston, Clark Co., OH | I36830 |
35 |
RICE Cornelia |
16 Jan 1836 | Deerfield, MA | I31613 |
36 |
WALKER Maria |
16 Jan 1839 | Albion, Edwards Co., IL | I14043 |
37 |
BROWN Laura Keep |
16 Jan 1841 | Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | I33659 |
38 |
LYMAN Irving Leroy |
16 Jan 1846 | South Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I14917 |
39 |
LYMAN Alonzo Hunt |
16 Jan 1847 | OH | I14881 |
40 |
MARTIN Ellen A |
16 Jan 1847 | I17168 | |
41 |
BARNARD Edward E |
16 Jan 1848 | I30553 | |
42 |
BELANGER Marie Victorie |
16 Jan 1852 | St. Joseph | I57300 |
43 |
EASTMAN Samuel Finley |
16 Jan 1855 | I14678 | |
44 |
RAHLU Bertha Sofia Fredrika |
16 Jan 1862 | I8097 | |
45 |
LYMAN Louis Warren |
16 Jan 1865 | MA | I15327 |
46 |
HERSEY Clara Asenath |
16 Jan 1869 | Woodbury, VT | I25758 |
47 |
INGERSOLL Truman Lee |
16 Jan 1873 | I17165 | |
48 |
WASHBURN Willis McAlister |
16 Jan 1876 | I20038 | |
49 |
Hickok Claude Clifford |
16 Jan 1879 | Coral, Montcalm County, MI | I51425 |
50 |
PULSIFER Bertha |
16 Jan 1882 | Sumner, ME | I6886 |
51 |
WOOD William |
16 Jan 1882 | I10216 | |
52 |
BEFOE Elsa Helena |
16 Jan 1889 | I833 | |
53 |
PARK John Ary |
16 Jan 1889 | Iowa | I18056 |
54 |
COMAN Charles Briggs |
16 Jan 1890 | Rochester, Monroe Co., NY | I13232 |
55 |
GRAVES Lucien |
16 Jan 1893 | I29037 | |
56 |
Dumke Mildred Anna |
16 Jan 1895 | Chicago, Cook County, Il | I53055 |
57 |
HALE Perry M |
16 Jan 1895 | OR | I28555 |
58 |
PULSIFER Julien Murray |
16 Jan 1897 | Jamaica Plain, MA | I7548 |
59 |
BECKMAN Margaret Loretta |
16 Jan 1902 | Morton, Renville Co., MN | I826 |
60 |
HILLS Elizabeth Hannah |
16 Jan 1902 | Crawfordsville, Montgomery Co., IN | I32088 |
61 |
EDWARDS Gilbert Harold |
16 Jan 1904 | I14098 | |
62 |
BROWN Morris Henry |
16 Jan 1906 | Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA | I1597 |
63 |
BANE Elizabeth Davisson |
16 Jan 1910 | I37207 | |
64 |
PULSIFER Mable Leona |
16 Jan 1917 | MI | I7631 |
65 |
GUNN Edith Mae |
16 Jan 1930 | Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | I29666 |
Matches 1 to 54 of 54
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARSHALL Isabel |
Abt 16 Jan 1239 | Berkhamstead, Hertfordshire, England | I21308 |
2 |
de BOHUN Humphrey |
Abt 16 Jan 1372 | I21883 | |
3 |
BULLEN Samuel |
16 Jan 1690 | Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | I34050 |
4 |
INGRAHAM William |
Abt 16 Jan 1707 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45223 |
5 |
Snow Phineas |
16 Jan 1707 | Eastham, Plymouth County, MA | I53761 |
6 |
Brown Mercy |
16 Jan 1737 | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | I50675 |
7 |
Brown Hannah |
16 Jan 1749 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50891 |
8 |
LEE Jonathan |
16 Jan 1758 | Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | I20602 |
9 |
LYMAN Martha |
16 Jan 1779 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I15483 |
10 |
FIELD Mehitable |
16 Jan 1787 | I33560 | |
11 |
PEARSON Jonathan |
16 Jan 1796 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I6346 |
12 |
SERIEN Jean Francois Langois Dit |
16 Jan 1797 | Riviere Quelle, QC | I8527 |
13 |
MOSELEY Cynthia |
16 Jan 1807 | Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY | I21950 |
14 |
Brown Ephraim |
16 Jan 1812 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50924 |
15 |
Blanchard Sarah |
16 Jan 1814 | CT | I52506 |
16 |
PARSONS Joshua |
16 Jan 1814 | Farmington, CT | I41227 |
17 |
HATCH Hepzibah |
16 Jan 1827 | I29219 | |
18 |
DWIGHT George |
16 Jan 1842 | Cincinnatus, Cortland Co., NY | I19578 |
19 |
TAYLOR Thankful |
16 Jan 1859 | Montgomery, Hampden Co., MA | I18820 |
20 |
GRAVES Theodore Lyman |
16 Jan 1860 | I15172 | |
21 |
Crequi' Mary Ann |
16 Jan 1861 | Detroit, Wayne Co., MI | I2169 |
22 |
Holmes James |
16 Jan 1861 | Westerlo, Albany County, Ny | I53454 |
23 |
EELLS Benjamin |
16 Jan 1865 | Newark, OH | I40577 |
24 |
Peebles Jonas Brown |
16 Jan 1870 | I50838 | |
25 |
WHITE Samantha |
16 Jan 1871 | Austin, MI | I16327 |
26 |
FAIRCHILD Sarah Sabrina |
16 Jan 1873 | I43446 | |
27 |
Dr Bennett Fields ROOT |
16 Jan 1879 | Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI | I40457 |
28 |
GRAVES Mary |
16 Jan 1881 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29113 |
29 |
PULSIFER Bertha |
16 Jan 1882 | Sumner, ME | I6886 |
30 |
SEVERANCE Apollos |
16 Jan 1883 | I30131 | |
31 |
SHEPHERD Julia |
16 Jan 1884 | I22009 | |
32 |
WALKER Lewis Merritt |
16 Jan 1892 | I47115 | |
33 |
MCCLAIN Reuben H. |
16 Jan 1906 | I5527 | |
34 |
SINGLETON Berlin Clark |
16 Jan 1906 | De Kalb, Gilmer Co., WV | I37548 |
35 |
PULSIFER Walter H. |
16 Jan 1913 | I8017 | |
36 |
BARNUM William Hill |
16 Jan 1915 | I17510 | |
37 |
BRUSTMAN Adeline Elfroeda |
16 Jan 1915 | Montello, Marquette, WI | I34548 |
38 |
RICH Irving Bascom |
16 Jan 1916 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35336 |
39 |
ROOT Oliver H |
16 Jan 1920 | I13695 | |
40 |
WOODS Alta |
16 Jan 1927 | McVille, Nelson Co., ND | I30372 |
41 |
CARROLL Charles Fremont |
16 Jan 1933 | Flint, Genesee Co., MI | I14178 |
42 |
MORLEY John Isaac |
16 Jan 1940 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I30324 |
43 |
HUNGATE Erma O. |
16 Jan 1941 | Bozeman, Gallatin Co., MT | I54473 |
44 |
MAXWELL Joseph C. |
16 Jan 1944 | I38641 | |
45 |
BELLINGER Benjamin H |
16 Jan 1946 | Rock Island, Rock Island Co., IL | I17342 |
46 |
DAVIS Robert Willoughby |
16 Jan 1946 | Atlanta, Fulton Co., GA | I31371 |
47 |
WOOLF Elizabeth |
16 Jan 1953 | Cardston, Alberta, Canada | I33096 |
48 |
STRONG Evangeline |
16 Jan 1963 | I28774 | |
49 |
HUTCHINSON Genevieve Malinda |
16 Jan 1969 | Otsego, WI | I25802 |
50 |
BRAGDON Merrill Everett |
16 Jan 1981 | Merrimac, Essex Co., MA | I56409 |
51 |
HUNGATE Sylvia |
16 Jan 1985 | Great Falls, Cascade Co., MT | I54477 |
52 |
KRAFT George |
16 Jan 1986 | I55372 | |
53 |
CRIM Meaddie |
16 Jan 1998 | Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | I29945 |
54 |
CYBULSKI Victoria |
16 Jan 2005 | Caro, Tuscola Co., MI | I27503 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ANDERSEN Calista Cordelia |
16 Jan 1961 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I30477 |
Matches 1 to 29 of 29
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jones Samuel
Potter Elizabeth |
16 Jan 1672 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51829 I51824 |
2 |
Auvray Jacques []
Mezeray Marie-Catherine [II] |
16 Jan 1680 | Lieu indéterminé (au Québec) | I39640 I39646 |
3 |
OBER Nicholas
CONANT Abigail |
Abt 16 Jan 1710 | Beverly, Essex Co., MA | I6035 I2071 |
4 |
DIONNE Germain
BERNIER Louise |
16 Jan 1754 | Cap-St-Ignace, PQ, Canada | I2443 I981 |
5 |
BEAULIEU Josephte Hudon
LAGACÉ Michel Migner |
16 Jan 1758 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I54574 I54575 |
6 |
Myrick Benjamin
Peckham Deborah |
16 Jan 1774 | I53842 I53883 | |
7 |
ASHLEY Thomas
ENSIGN Sarah |
16 Jan 1783 | I18397 I18457 | |
8 |
PULSIFER Oliver
SEARLES Jemima |
16 Jan 1804 | Rockingham Meeting House | I7778 I8507 |
9 |
QUIGGLE Frederick S.
ROOT Sophia |
16 Jan 1834 | I42085 I42091 | |
10 |
ELLISON Eliakim
CLAPP Lucy Ann |
16 Jan 1840 | I25948 I26123 | |
11 |
Sr. Henry Leroy STEWART
DENNIS Rachel Susannah |
16 Jan 1841 | Rochester, NY | I47606 I47607 |
12 |
HEWINS William T.
TAPLEY Rebecca Stevens |
16 Jan 1842 | I37996 I37995 | |
13 |
BORING James
DAVISSON Deborah Anna |
16 Jan 1843 | Harrison Co., WV | I38364 I38363 |
14 |
DWIGHT Ira
KINGSBURY Lydia |
16 Jan 1849 | I19602 I19533 | |
15 |
SHEPARD Calvin
MILLER Phebe |
16 Jan 1854 | Dexter, Jefferson Co., NY | I13163 I13045 |
16 |
DAVISON Reuben Smith
HAMEL Louisa |
16 Jan 1858 | I35610 I35611 | |
17 |
CUSHMAN Henry Clay
BROWN Laura Keep |
16 Jan 1861 | Bernardston, MA | I33725 I33659 |
18 |
HOWARD Icabod A.
PULSIFER Fanny L. |
16 Jan 1864 | Weld, ME | I4159 I7218 |
19 |
GENDRON Husband of Rosalie
GENDRON Rosalie |
16 Jan 1866 | Lafontaine, Tiny Township, Simcoe County, Ontario, Canada | I55146 I55162 |
20 |
DAVISSON James Christopher
JACKSON Sally Ann |
16 Jan 1867 | I36830 I36831 | |
21 |
PAGE Harlan Winslow
EASTMAN Maria Clarissa |
16 Jan 1868 | I16185 I16093 | |
22 |
LARKIN Edwin Loyal
HERSEY Clara Asenath |
16 Jan 1890 | Chelsea, Orange Co., VT | I25656 I25758 |
23 |
Raue Benno
Brown Dora |
16 Jan 1892 | Kane County, Il | I52790 I52869 |
24 |
FOSTER J. C.
MAXWELL Susie |
16 Jan 1901 | I38692 I38691 | |
25 |
HUTCHINSON William Henry
CUTTS Mary Helen |
16 Jan 1907 | Tuscola Co., MI | I26876 I27255 |
26 |
Hennings Wiliam Burton
Ames Genevieve Deloros |
16 Jan 1914 | Waverly, Bremer County, IA | I51260 I51186 |
27 |
FRANCIS Thomas J.
MAXWELL Estelle |
16 Jan 1918 | Harrison Co., WV | I39099 I39098 |
28 |
Mortensen Tage
Wilson Ruby Alice |
16 Jan 1932 | Kankakee, Kankakee County, Illinois | I53068 I53035 |
29 |
PULSIFER Carl William
MITTEN Ann |
16 Jan 1942 | I6917 I5721 |