Matches 1 to 71 of 71
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bent Peter |
15 Oct 1653 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I52020 |
2 |
BRONSON Mary |
15 Oct 1680 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20480 |
3 |
Méthot Marie-Josèphe [III] |
15 Oct 1714 | Québec, Québec | I39561 |
4 |
ROOT Thomas |
15 Oct 1717 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20668 |
5 |
CAPRON Elkanah |
15 Oct 1723 | I39838 | |
6 |
Vassall Boy |
15 Oct 1729 | Boston, MA | I50417 |
7 |
PULSIFER Jonathan |
15 Oct 1732 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7497 |
8 |
DEWEY Enoch |
15 Oct 1745 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19722 |
9 |
ISHAM Joseph |
15 Oct 1745 | I45773 | |
10 |
DEWEY Bethiah |
15 Oct 1746 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I16896 |
11 |
GUNN Elijah |
15 Oct 1747 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I29805 |
12 |
MILLER Lydia |
15 Oct 1753 | Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | I46007 |
13 |
ASHLEY Mary |
15 Oct 1754 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I18388 |
14 |
DICKINSON Electa |
15 Oct 1757 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I33819 |
15 |
FITCH Samuel |
15 Oct 1757 | I41262 | |
16 |
DAVISSON Josiah |
15 Oct 1758 | Millstone River, Middlesex Co., NJ | I38352 |
17 |
ANDREWS Nathaniel |
15 Oct 1762 | New Britain, Hartford Co., CT | I31938 |
18 |
SPRING Jr Thomas |
15 Oct 1765 | Granby, Hartford Co., CT | I27918 |
19 |
Newland Sarah |
15 Oct 1766 | Norton, Bristol County, MA | I52253 |
20 |
AVERY Christopher |
15 Oct 1773 | I45085 | |
21 |
PAYNE Samuel |
15 Oct 1777 | I17108 | |
22 |
SAINDON Jean-Baptiste |
15 Oct 1779 | I8380 | |
23 |
SMITH Sally |
15 Oct 1783 | I9054 | |
24 |
Annable Electa |
15 Oct 1792 | Ashfield, Franklin County, Ma | I53525 |
25 |
KIRKLAND Greg |
15 Oct 1793 | Norwich, CT | I40973 |
26 |
LAMB Rhoda |
15 Oct 1796 | I45822 | |
27 |
Newland Lemuel Austin |
15 Oct 1798 | Stiillwater, Saratoga County, NY | I52316 |
28 |
SHEPARDSON Allen Church |
15 Oct 1799 | NY | I47188 |
29 |
ROSS Paul Moore |
15 Oct 1800 | Barre, VT | I17939 |
30 |
Vassall Mary |
15 Oct 1800 | I50407 | |
31 |
BARTON Hermione Calphernia |
15 Oct 1807 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16332 |
32 |
PADGET John |
15 Oct 1808 | Oxford, NY | I17267 |
33 |
PEARSON Albert |
15 Oct 1812 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I6336 |
34 |
ARAM Sarah |
15 Oct 1815 | NY | I13777 |
35 |
BURT Sarah M |
15 Oct 1817 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20963 |
36 |
DAMON Mary Abigail |
15 Oct 1819 | I13792 | |
37 |
CHANDONNET Francois Eliud |
15 Oct 1826 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I1926 |
38 |
TAFT Francis Lyman |
15 Oct 1826 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I28939 |
39 |
BURGESS Lucretia |
15 Oct 1831 | I18170 | |
40 |
PULSIFER Lydia Augusta |
15 Oct 1832 | I7625 | |
41 |
DAVISSON Rosannah |
15 Oct 1834 | Hillsboro, loudoun Co., VA | I37193 |
42 |
EASTMAN Orville D |
15 Oct 1840 | I42862 | |
43 |
SHERMAN Mary |
15 Oct 1841 | I21056 | |
44 |
DORR Georg |
15 Oct 1842 | Saasen, Hessen, Germany | I2472 |
45 |
DODGE Smith G |
15 Oct 1846 | I27928 | |
46 |
CLARK Efadella M |
15 Oct 1848 | Girard, Erie Co., PA | I32320 |
47 |
SHEPARD Edwin |
15 Oct 1848 | Westfield, Hampshire, MA | I15289 |
48 |
HAMMAREU Fredrik Pontus |
15 Oct 1852 | I3707 | |
49 |
GOODRICH Mary Eastman |
15 Oct 1854 | I15470 | |
50 |
CLARK Ebenezer |
15 Oct 1855 | Huntsburg, Geauga Co., OH | I15463 |
51 |
MATTHEWS Clara |
15 Oct 1860 | Iron Hill, Iowa | I5467 |
52 |
PULSIFER John Harvey |
15 Oct 1860 | Kilbourn, WI | I7476 |
53 |
EASTMAN George Pomeroy |
15 Oct 1863 | Braintree, Norfolk, Co., MA | I31809 |
54 |
ARMSTRONG Laura Adaline |
15 Oct 1864 | I29737 | |
55 |
Brown Nellie Catherine |
15 Oct 1866 | Amity, Dekalb County MO | I50662 |
56 |
ROOT Charles E |
15 Oct 1867 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31252 |
57 |
PULSIFER Frank B. |
15 Oct 1868 | Lakewood, NJ | I7248 |
58 |
ROOT Harry Leonard |
15 Oct 1868 | Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA | I13852 |
59 |
CARROLL Carey May |
15 Oct 1871 | Independence, Jackson Co., MO | I14019 |
60 |
DANA Franklin Jefferson |
15 Oct 1871 | Montpelier, Bear Lake Co., ID | I12989 |
61 |
PRESSLER John Webster |
15 Oct 1878 | I49396 | |
62 |
SHERWIN Leslie Eugene |
15 Oct 1882 | I26288 | |
63 |
GLOVER Clark Allison |
15 Oct 1885 | Berrien Co, MI | I56087 |
64 |
Sr. William Davison Kerrick |
15 Oct 1891 | Harrisonville, Cass Co., MO | I35670 |
65 |
ANDERSON Marjorie M |
15 Oct 1893 | Panama, NY | I17695 |
66 |
GIESY John Towers |
15 Oct 1897 | I13984 | |
67 |
DOUBLEDAY Earl H. |
15 Oct 1902 | MA | I54636 |
68 |
Story Bertha |
15 Oct 1907 | FL | I52841 |
69 |
PULSIFER Chester |
15 Oct 1909 | I6965 | |
70 |
CRIM James Filmore |
15 Oct 1910 | Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | I30264 |
71 |
MAXWELL Porter W. |
15 Oct 1913 | I38757 |
Matches 1 to 44 of 44
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of AUSTRASI Charles "Martel" Mayor of The Palace |
15 Oct 0741 | Cressy Sur Oise, Neustria | I23057 |
2 |
SHEPARDSON Jonathan |
15 Oct 1685 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I47256 |
3 |
ROOT Mary Eliza |
15 Oct 1728 | MA | I20378 |
4 |
Vassall Boy |
15 Oct 1729 | Boston, MA | I50417 |
5 |
ROOT Joseph |
15 Oct 1747 | I20282 | |
6 |
TYLER Samuel |
15 Oct 1748 | I39853 | |
7 |
DEWEY Keziah |
15 Oct 1752 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19283 |
8 |
WHITE Elizabeth |
15 Oct 1753 | I29192 | |
9 |
SMITH Jonas |
15 Oct 1765 | Waltham, MA | I8970 |
10 |
WARD Rachel |
15 Oct 1774 | Union, CT | I46645 |
11 |
BULLOCK Samuel |
15 Oct 1779 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I44991 |
12 |
LYMAN Susannah |
15 Oct 1822 | I15907 | |
13 |
RICH Charles |
15 Oct 1824 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35298 |
14 |
Vassall John |
15 Oct 1833 | I50332 | |
15 |
POND Betsey |
15 Oct 1837 | I41521 | |
16 |
INGERSOLL Harriet Boswell |
15 Oct 1847 | Woodstock, FL | I12614 |
17 |
SHEPARDSON Nancy |
15 Oct 1851 | I47174 | |
18 |
EASTMAN Henry Edward |
15 Oct 1853 | Somerset, MI | I16209 |
19 |
BROWN Thomas Ingersoll |
15 Oct 1855 | Nova Scotia | I18879 |
20 |
Olive, |
15 Oct 1864 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I152 |
21 |
FARNHAM Gersham |
15 Oct 1869 | Brooksville, ME | I38022 |
22 |
WOODWARD Fanny |
15 Oct 1869 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41988 |
23 |
TILDEN William |
15 Oct 1872 | Washington Twp, La Sueur Co., MN | I27985 |
24 |
GARY Charles |
15 Oct 1874 | Switzerland, IN | I28894 |
25 |
EASTMAN Tamer "Tammy" |
15 Oct 1887 | I16145 | |
26 |
DODSON Charles Sumner |
15 Oct 1888 | Geneva, Kane Co., IL | I32740 |
27 |
FITCH Jane |
15 Oct 1890 | Caledonia, MN | I13400 |
28 |
WEBSTER Chelsea |
15 Oct 1895 | Lambertville, Monroe Co., MI | I18989 |
29 |
WELLS Isaac |
15 Oct 1895 | Wayne Co., OH | I42554 |
30 |
WALKER Sarah |
15 Oct 1897 | I18909 | |
31 |
DAVISSON Daniel |
15 Oct 1900 | Chicago, Cook Co., IL | I36190 |
32 |
WAY Elizabeth L. |
15 Oct 1909 | Rochester, Monroe Co., NY | I42579 |
33 |
RIGHTENOUR George Washington |
15 Oct 1916 | Sheridan, Madison Co., MT | I35883 |
34 |
BELANGER Charles Alfred |
15 Oct 1953 | Gross Pointe, MI | I57312 |
35 |
GRAFE Leroy |
15 Oct 1956 | Lane, OR | I57440 |
36 |
WOOLF Zina Alberta |
15 Oct 1956 | I33089 | |
37 |
HUTCHINSON Hannah |
15 Oct 1969 | Detroit, Wayne Co., MI | I26930 |
38 |
BRAGDON William Dana |
15 Oct 1972 | USA | I57124 |
39 |
DAVISSON Lunetta |
15 Oct 1974 | Springfield, Clark Co., OH | I36941 |
40 |
RANKIN Murial Veronica |
15 Oct 1981 | San Jose, Santa Clara Co., CA | I8111 |
41 |
CHILDS Robert Sawyer |
15 Oct 1987 | I34496 | |
42 |
DAVISSON Katheryn Eliza |
15 Oct 1993 | Gallatin, Sumner Co., TN | I37438 |
43 |
UNKNOWN Rosalea W. |
15 Oct 1998 | Kermit, Winkler Co., TX | I37543 |
44 |
SMITH John Alfred |
15 Oct 2005 | Blooming Prairie | I55314 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HYDE Ellen Maria |
15 Oct 1914 | Logan Cemetery, Logan, Cache Co., UT | I33052 |
Matches 1 to 30 of 30
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BROSSEAU Denis
HUBERT Marie Madeleine Louise |
15 Oct 1670 | I1480 I4174 | |
2 |
Woodin Peter
Mallett Elizabeth |
15 Oct 1696 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I52605 I52602 |
3 |
BROWN Moses
BROWN Elizabeth |
15 Oct 1748 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I1598 I1531 |
4 |
PULSIFER David
RUSSELL Priscilla |
15 Oct 1778 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I7031 I8329 |
5 |
PULSIFER Ebenezer
FULLER Hannah |
15 Oct 1804 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7077 I3285 |
6 |
EWING William
BRYAN Elizabeth |
15 Oct 1807 | I36594 I36595 | |
7 |
DAVISSON Daniel
DOUGLASS Cassandra |
15 Oct 1810 | Harrison Co., WV | I36097 I36103 |
8 |
JANES Seymour
EASTMAN Polly |
15 Oct 1818 | I42321 I42185 | |
9 |
UTTERSTROM Johan Wilhem
BEHMER Carolina Fredrika |
15 Oct 1833 | Örebro, Sweden | I9772 I838 |
10 |
ASHLEY Welch
SMITH Margaret |
15 Oct 1836 | PA | I18387 I18320 |
11 |
MOREY Samuel
SMITH Laura |
15 Oct 1837 | I5798 I8987 | |
12 |
BEAULIEU Paul Hudon
FAIRBANKS Maria |
15 Oct 1841 | I784 I2789 | |
13 |
DIBBLE Joseph Dodge
DEWEY Eliza Jane |
15 Oct 1842 | Byron, Genesee Co., NY | I19389 I19449 |
14 |
ROOT Samuel
GRAVES Orpha |
15 Oct 1845 | Licking Co., OH | I14108 I14318 |
15 |
LYMAN Peres C
MUDGE Caroline F |
15 Oct 1857 | Greenville, Butler Co., AL | I16030 I14959 |
16 |
REED David Allen
GASTON Sarah Jane |
15 Oct 1874 | Doddridge Co., WV | I37678 I37677 |
17 |
MASON Frank Stuart
EASTMAN Sarah Hibbard |
15 Oct 1878 | I31804 I31750 | |
18 |
SHEPARDSON Noah Harrison
HERMAN Phoebe |
15 Oct 1884 | I47116 I47102 | |
19 |
Sargent Frank N.
Cassady Etta |
15 Oct 1885 | I50856 I51463 | |
20 |
DAY Frank Truman
EASTMAN Mary |
15 Oct 1901 | I31819 I31816 | |
21 |
RICHARDSON Arthur Allen
PRINZING Mary |
15 Oct 1901 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I56132 I56133 |
22 |
MORLEY Thomas Jefferson
BLACKHAM Pernella Susannah |
15 Oct 1902 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I29598 I29814 |
23 |
MURDOCK Franklin Lyman
OAKES Laura Emeline |
15 Oct 1902 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I30266 I30180 |
24 |
WILCOX Jr Charles Hart
DAVIS Grace May |
15 Oct 1903 | Oakland, Alameda Co., CA | I27611 I27643 |
25 |
Harter Isaac
Harrington Elizabeth |
15 Oct 1904 | I50487 I50588 | |
26 |
MOSHIER Elias
HUTCHINSON Rosella |
15 Oct 1904 | Tuscola Co., MI | I27339 I26846 |
27 |
HENDERSON Louis A.
MAXWELL Jane |
15 Oct 1914 | I38648 I38647 | |
28 |
PULSIFER Elmer Edwin
DELGADILLO Antonia |
15 Oct 1930 | I7169 I2338 | |
29 |
KRAFT George
OQUIST Mary Florence |
15 Oct 1935 | Mora, MN | I55372 I55377 |
30 |
Lacour Elgar August
Freeman Mary Cornelia |
15 Oct 1980 | Kirkwood, MO | I54418 I54410 |