Matches 1 to 65 of 65
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Babbitt Damaris |
15 Sep 1663 | Tauton, Bristol County, MA | I52521 |
2 |
FARNHAM Henry |
15 Sep 1687 | Andover, Essex Co., MA | I38211 |
3 |
HAMMOND Josiah |
15 Sep 1692 | I56992 | |
4 |
CHESEBROUGH Elihu |
15 Sep 1694 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45367 |
5 |
CHESEBROUGH Elisha |
15 Sep 1694 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I46571 |
6 |
HALE Barnard |
15 Sep 1702 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I46199 |
7 |
PULSIFER Abiel |
15 Sep 1711 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I6752 |
8 |
CAPRON Benjamin |
15 Sep 1724 | I39804 | |
9 |
ASHLEY Oliver |
15 Sep 1725 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18343 |
10 |
PHELPS Grace |
15 Sep 1728 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I23638 |
11 |
BILLINGS Mary |
15 Sep 1738 | I33889 | |
12 |
DIMOCK Anna |
15 Sep 1754 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40854 |
13 |
INGRAHAM Joseph |
15 Sep 1760 | Lebanon, CT | I46174 |
14 |
PULSIFER David |
15 Sep 1771 | Bakersfield (Poland), ME | I7010 |
15 |
PULSIFER Samuel |
15 Sep 1771 | Bakersfield (Poland), ME | I7877 |
16 |
HUMPHERY Jonas |
15 Sep 1772 | Athol, Worchester Co., MA | I33028 |
17 |
WIGHT Hannah |
15 Sep 1783 | Needham, Norfolk Co., MA | I41887 |
18 |
BOOTH Chloe |
15 Sep 1788 | I41126 | |
19 |
DEMING Reuben Hopkins |
15 Sep 1798 | Bennington, VT | I21989 |
20 |
RICH Hiram |
15 Sep 1799 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35317 |
21 |
EASTMAN Isaac |
15 Sep 1807 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I43043 |
22 |
PULSIFER Charles Weaver |
15 Sep 1808 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I6958 |
23 |
DAVISSON William |
15 Sep 1809 | I36828 | |
24 |
EASTMAN Lucius Root |
15 Sep 1809 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I31748 |
25 |
LYMAN Moses M |
15 Sep 1809 | MA | I14736 |
26 |
BOGARDUS Evert |
15 Sep 1813 | Lehman, Luzerne Co., PA | I16072 |
27 |
HOSKINS Mary Rowena |
15 Sep 1815 | NY | I26115 |
28 |
EASTMAN Calvin Barross |
15 Sep 1819 | Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY | I43272 |
29 |
FARLING Nancy |
15 Sep 1819 | Drummond Island, Chippewa Co., MI | I49776 |
30 |
CLARK Mary L |
15 Sep 1821 | Southampton, MA | I14671 |
31 |
BEAULIEU Abraham (Abram) |
15 Sep 1822 | I681 | |
32 |
Castner Lydia M. |
15 Sep 1822 | Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | I53794 |
33 |
POTTER Julia M |
15 Sep 1823 | Sheldon, NY | I43181 |
34 |
DEWEY Eveline Aurelia |
15 Sep 1824 | Lewiston, Fulton Co., IL | I22405 |
35 |
INGLESTON Susan |
15 Sep 1827 | I4252 | |
36 |
ASHLEY Eleazer |
15 Sep 1830 | Tioga City, PA | I18412 |
37 |
ROOT Arletta |
15 Sep 1830 | I42089 | |
38 |
HARROAN John S |
15 Sep 1835 | Meadville, Crawford Co., PA | I19927 |
39 |
Loghry J. Franklin |
15 Sep 1835 | OH | I52968 |
40 |
ALLEN Caroline Delight |
15 Sep 1838 | Missouri, Far West, Caldwell | I30512 |
41 |
GAYLORD Charles Henry |
15 Sep 1838 | Detroit, Wayne Co., MI | I30404 |
42 |
EASTMAN Clinton |
15 Sep 1846 | I14501 | |
43 |
LAW Francis Marion |
15 Sep 1848 | Ritchie Co., WV | I37501 |
44 |
PULSIFER Reynaldo |
15 Sep 1848 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I7820 |
45 |
SODERLIUCK George |
15 Sep 1848 | I9107 | |
46 |
FOWLER Abner Dwight |
15 Sep 1851 | I19691 | |
47 |
HILLIARD John Emery |
15 Sep 1852 | Greenville, IL | I17967 |
48 |
NASH William Riley |
15 Sep 1852 | I31491 | |
49 |
Hunsaker Francis Marion |
15 Sep 1855 | Washington Territory | I50942 |
50 |
KIRCHMAIER Michael |
15 Sep 1857 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56824 |
51 |
SNOW Alpheus Jackson |
15 Sep 1857 | Depauville, Jefferson Co., NY | I26681 |
52 |
STRONG Adelaide Dora |
15 Sep 1866 | Atchison Co., MO | I28678 |
53 |
CLAPP Herbert L |
15 Sep 1867 | I29596 | |
54 |
SILSBE Frederick J. |
15 Sep 1872 | Nunda, Livingston Co., NY | I26483 |
55 |
GRAVES Eva Bronson |
15 Sep 1875 | Chicago, Cook Co., IL | I31200 |
56 |
BURNHAM Hollis L |
15 Sep 1884 | Packwaukee, WI | I15534 |
57 |
JOST Louise Agnes |
15 Sep 1889 | Rawlins, Carbon Co., WY | I33713 |
58 |
MCFEE Joel Nason |
15 Sep 1893 | Seattle, King Co., WA | I26718 |
59 |
SMITH Willard Hawley |
15 Sep 1893 | Pittsburgh, KS | I29231 |
60 |
LEEDOM John William |
15 Sep 1895 | Castalia, Charles Mix Co., SD | I57567 |
61 |
MAXWELL Bertha Elizabeth |
15 Sep 1895 | St. Louis, St. Louis Co., MO | I28516 |
62 |
DRAIN Hunter Holmes |
15 Sep 1908 | Auburn, Ritchie Co., WV | I37682 |
63 |
ROOT Sidney Irving |
15 Sep 1911 | I31248 | |
64 |
BEAUDET Beatrice |
15 Sep 1913 | Manchester, NH | I44421 |
65 |
CHANDONNAIS Frederick Napoleon |
15 Sep 1917 | I54948 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gleason Catherine |
15 Sep 1926 | St Patrice-de-Tingwick | I55878 |
Matches 1 to 59 of 59
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DYMOKE Margaret |
15 Sep 1591 | Ingleby Greenhow, Yorkshire, England | I44806 |
2 |
Marke Elizabeth |
15 Sep 1622 | I53785 | |
3 |
De LAFOND Etienne Pepin |
15 Sep 1665 | Trois Rivieres, QC | I4765 |
4 |
GUYON Joseph |
15 Sep 1714 | I39671 | |
5 |
HARRIS John |
15 Sep 1714 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I3775 |
6 |
SARGENT Jabez |
15 Sep 1739 | Mansfield, CT | I41347 |
7 |
Vassall Lewis |
15 Sep 1743 | Braintree, Ma | I50331 |
8 |
Cooley)Â Goss Keziah ( |
15 Sep 1744 | Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | I54383 |
9 |
Babbitt Seth |
15 Sep 1751 | Easton, Bristol County, MA | I52465 |
10 |
INGERSOLL Margaret |
15 Sep 1782 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18888 |
11 |
BURT Lucina |
15 Sep 1800 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20975 |
12 |
Brown Hepzibah |
15 Sep 1810 | Acworth, Sullivan County, NH | I51177 |
13 |
NOYES Stephen |
15 Sep 1815 | I46214 | |
14 |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) |
15 Sep 1817 | Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY | I52754 |
15 |
LYMAN Seth Heaman |
15 Sep 1822 | I15718 | |
16 |
DAY Electa |
15 Sep 1823 | Eaton, Madison Co., NY | I33542 |
17 |
PULSIFER Marry Meriah |
15 Sep 1832 | Verginnes, Addison Co., VT | I7651 |
18 |
JEWETT Sophronia |
15 Sep 1835 | Polly, Orleans Co., NY | I42011 |
19 |
AVERY Mary |
15 Sep 1836 | Rome, Herkimer Co, NY | I46135 |
20 |
DOOLITTLE Sarah |
15 Sep 1838 | Shoreham, VT | I2464 |
21 |
REDFIELD Levi |
15 Sep 1838 | Bainbridge, Chenango Co., NY | I26042 |
22 |
Brown Emily S. |
15 Sep 1839 | Torrey, Yates Co., NY | I52729 |
23 |
HUBBARD Climena |
15 Sep 1839 | I15099 | |
24 |
BALL Lucy |
15 Sep 1842 | Weybridge, Addison Co., VT | I28676 |
25 |
HERRICK Harriet |
15 Sep 1844 | I13922 | |
26 |
REVENESS Ann |
15 Sep 1852 | I8143 | |
27 |
ROOT Chester |
15 Sep 1861 | Palmyra, Wayne Co., NY | I25389 |
28 |
CARY Asa |
15 Sep 1862 | Racine, WI | I41464 |
29 |
ASHLEY Sally |
15 Sep 1863 | Harwinton, CT | I18072 |
30 |
HOWE James Townley |
15 Sep 1863 | Dryden, NY | I30690 |
31 |
LEWIS Alanson |
15 Sep 1863 | I44945 | |
32 |
ROOT Thomas |
15 Sep 1863 | Cazenovia, Madison Co., NY | I40357 |
33 |
BROOME George |
15 Sep 1865 | I1469 | |
34 |
KNOTT Alfred Edison |
15 Sep 1865 | Tipton, Cedar Co., IA | I13828 |
35 |
WELLMAN Hezekiah |
15 Sep 1865 | New Fairfield, CT | I43180 |
36 |
EASTMAN Joanna |
15 Sep 1867 | Appleton, MN | I42725 |
37 |
SHIPMAN Azariah Booth |
15 Sep 1868 | Paris, France | I42661 |
38 |
JONES Harriet Lenora |
15 Sep 1869 | Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT | I29740 |
39 |
YALE Paul Baxter |
15 Sep 1872 | Houseville, Lewis Co., NY | I19930 |
40 |
Brown John Henry |
15 Sep 1873 | Torrey, Yates Co., NY | I53002 |
41 |
EASTMAN Jr Jonathan Owen |
15 Sep 1875 | W.Newton, OH | I42217 |
42 |
NEWLAND Daniel M. |
15 Sep 1876 | I57151 | |
43 |
FIELD Jemima |
15 Sep 1880 | Vernon, VT | I39995 |
44 |
RAVLIN John Whitman |
15 Sep 1880 | LaPorte City, IA | I27291 |
45 |
GILBERT Mary L |
15 Sep 1882 | I17320 | |
46 |
STIMPSON Ella Mariah |
15 Sep 1887 | Oxford, Chenango Co., NY | I17725 |
47 |
HANNUM Calvin |
15 Sep 1889 | Huntsburg, OH | I15770 |
48 |
BANGS Welcome Rufus |
15 Sep 1892 | Bennington, VT | I31449 |
49 |
SHEPARD Edward W Tupper |
15 Sep 1900 | I19243 | |
50 |
WARNER Percy J |
15 Sep 1900 | Lexington, Dawson Co., NE | I27344 |
51 |
MCALVIN Nancy |
15 Sep 1918 | Lewis NY | I5485 |
52 |
Dufrain Peter A. |
15 Sep 1929 | I53005 | |
53 |
MORIN Josephine |
15 Sep 1933 | Byng Inlet, District of Parry Sound, Ontario | I5806 |
54 |
Hennings Wiliam Burton |
15 Sep 1955 | Spring park, Hennepin County, MN | I51260 |
55 |
POSS Edward Lloyd |
15 Sep 1958 | Evantston, IL | I6634 |
56 |
HUGHES Florence Alemeda |
15 Sep 1972 | I4209 | |
57 |
BUCK Nellie F. |
15 Sep 1987 | Mt. Airy Cemetery, Momence Co., IL | I57715 |
58 |
STRANTZ Stephan J. |
15 Sep 1995 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56961 |
59 |
MAXWELL Emily Frances |
15 Sep 2001 | Berwyn, Chester Co., PA | I38755 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DEWEY Adaline Amelia |
15 Sep 1855 | Bureau, OH | I19762 |
Matches 1 to 25 of 25
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PERKINKS Nathaniel
HARRIS Anna |
15 Sep 1737 | I6427 I3764 | |
2 |
PULSIFER Joseph
LOVELL Sarah |
15 Sep 1737 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7511 I5264 |
3 |
INGRAHAM John
COIT Elizabeth |
15 Sep 1748 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I45234 I46921 |
4 |
Whitcomb Thomas
Brown Thankful |
15 Sep 1763 | Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | I50740 I50745 |
5 |
PIDGE Benjamin
METCALF Lucie |
15 Sep 1772 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I6509 I47000 |
6 |
MARCHAND Louis
ROUSSEL Francoise "Blanche" |
15 Sep 1778 | Quebec, PQ, Canada | I5399 I8265 |
7 |
FREEMAN Dan
MASON Sally |
15 Sep 1812 | I3050 I5459 | |
8 |
CAMPBELL William Clark
AMES Emma Lodica |
15 Sep 1840 | I29065 I29084 | |
9 |
NEWCOMB Daniel
THOMAS Mary Ann |
15 Sep 1842 | Richmond, IL | I33455 I33238 |
10 |
FRENCH Raleigh Eastman
MCCULLOUGH Elizabeth Jane |
15 Sep 1843 | Vernon Twp, IN | I43447 I43338 |
11 |
COUK Michael
DAVISSON Eliza Jan |
15 Sep 1860 | Preble Co., OH | I36457 I36456 |
12 |
WARREN Silas
WARREN Louisa Goddard |
15 Sep 1861 | I32718 I32781 | |
13 |
STEARNS Theodore Obookiah
PARMALEE Emeline |
15 Sep 1864 | I14113 I14059 | |
14 |
Annable Cornelius J.
Van Siclen Emma Calista |
15 Sep 1866 | Hillsdale, MI | I53641 I53337 |
15 |
Hickok Sidney Garner
Brown Ellen |
15 Sep 1872 | MI | I51100 I51020 |
16 |
BROWN John T.
EWING Elizabeth Allen |
15 Sep 1875 | I36608 I36607 | |
17 |
WRIGHT Albert Maurice
HART Mary |
15 Sep 1880 | I21101 I21158 | |
18 |
THORNE George Webber
ROWE Jessie Mary |
15 Sep 1890 | I32186 I31875 | |
19 |
MILLER Jurian
DAVISON Maude |
15 Sep 1899 | I35623 I35622 | |
20 |
COTE Louis
CHOUINARD Marie-Anne |
15 Sep 1903 | Riviere Du Loup, QC | I2135 I1995 |
21 |
DAVISSON Carl B.
TIMM Alma |
15 Sep 1909 | I38385 I38386 | |
22 |
CLARK Thomas Edgar
PARRY Charlote |
15 Sep 1917 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29904 I30321 |
23 |
WASHBURN George Avery
KINGMAN Ruth Carver |
15 Sep 1920 | I32047 I32079 | |
24 |
DIONNE Oliva
LEGROS Elzire |
15 Sep 1925 | Corbeil, Ontario, Canada | I2450 I5034 |
25 |
SPRAGUE F P
ROOT Amy |
15 Sep 1938 | I13823 I14253 |