Matches 1 to 63 of 63
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LEREAU Charles |
14 Nov 1618 | St-Cosme-De-Vair, Maine, France | I5068 |
2 |
BURROWS John |
14 Nov 1701 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I46764 |
3 |
MOSELEY Sarah |
14 Nov 1702 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16456 |
4 |
THOMPSON Elias |
14 Nov 1708 | I45543 | |
5 |
Dea Jesse COOK |
14 Nov 1718 | New Jersey | I40610 |
6 |
SAWYER Mercy |
14 Nov 1725 | Hingham, MA | I45968 |
7 |
ESTEY Jabez |
14 Nov 1728 | I2724 | |
8 |
SARGENT Jabez |
14 Nov 1728 | Mansfield, CT | I41347 |
9 |
INGRAHAM Elizabeth |
14 Nov 1734 | Colchester, CT | I46264 |
10 |
BILLINGS Rhoda |
14 Nov 1737 | I29196 | |
11 |
AVERY Daniel |
14 Nov 1740 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I46297 |
12 |
STEBBINS Infant |
14 Nov 1746 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16457 |
13 |
CUSHMAN Polycarpus |
14 Nov 1750 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I33699 |
14 |
DUNHAM John |
14 Nov 1754 | I2545 | |
15 |
COOKE William |
14 Nov 1773 | Johnsonburg, Sussex Co., NJ | I57053 |
16 |
MORTON Calvin |
14 Nov 1776 | Warwick, Franklin Co., MA | I33092 |
17 |
ROOT Elizabeth |
14 Nov 1778 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40616 |
18 |
AVERY Sarah |
14 Nov 1781 | I46769 | |
19 |
KINGSBURY Eunice Barker |
14 Nov 1784 | Coventry, CT | I40580 |
20 |
SPILLER Mary |
14 Nov 1785 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I9192 |
21 |
SCHANTZ Veronica |
14 Nov 1789 | I8430 | |
22 |
CLEMENTS Betsy |
14 Nov 1790 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25651 |
23 |
BARDWELL Lois |
14 Nov 1792 | I29626 | |
24 |
FUCHS Maria |
14 Nov 1795 | Saasen, Hessen, Germany | I3278 |
25 |
ROCKWELL Herman |
14 Nov 1795 | Granby, CT | I22217 |
26 |
COOK Henry |
14 Nov 1798 | Rutland Co, VT | I42507 |
27 |
LAUZON Mary Desanges |
14 Nov 1804 | I4928 | |
28 |
DANA Mary Ann |
14 Nov 1805 | I22000 | |
29 |
MORGAN Homer |
14 Nov 1807 | I18690 | |
30 |
TAPLEY Amelia |
14 Nov 1809 | Litchfield, ME | I38134 |
31 |
TOPLIFF Charlotte Field |
14 Nov 1811 | Warren, Worchester Co., MA | I30748 |
32 |
DAVISSON Thomas |
14 Nov 1813 | I36104 | |
33 |
NILSSON Anders Per |
14 Nov 1814 | Weltorp, Askersunds landsforsamling, Orebro Lan | I54802 |
34 |
BARDWELL Martha C |
14 Nov 1815 | I29997 | |
35 |
GRAYUM Henry |
14 Nov 1818 | Gallipolis, Gallia Co., OH | I19275 |
36 |
ROOT Sarah Thatcher |
14 Nov 1819 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13650 |
37 |
DEWEY James |
14 Nov 1822 | I19441 | |
38 |
GENDRON Pierre Peter |
14 Nov 1823 | Holland Landing, Ontario, Canada | I55605 |
39 |
LYMAN Joseph Austin |
14 Nov 1828 | I15935 | |
40 |
BURT Phillip G |
14 Nov 1835 | WI | I20961 |
41 |
BARBER Emily L |
14 Nov 1840 | I30642 | |
42 |
WRIGHT Adalyn B. |
14 Nov 1844 | I10244 | |
43 |
DEWEY Henry Augustus |
14 Nov 1846 | I19406 | |
44 |
JONES David Haynes |
14 Nov 1853 | Marion Co., WV | I37717 |
45 |
LYMAN Henry Augustus |
14 Nov 1853 | I14948 | |
46 |
WILCOX Clarence Sheldon |
14 Nov 1855 | Waioli, Kauai, HA | I27952 |
47 |
MORRISON Matthew |
14 Nov 1863 | McKean Co, PA | I17184 |
48 |
DIETRICK Jessie Louise |
14 Nov 1864 | I30578 | |
49 |
Ames Alice Marie |
14 Nov 1865 | Hamburg, Erie County, NY | I51241 |
50 |
INGERSOLL Walter Roland |
14 Nov 1866 | Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY | I22247 |
51 |
HUTCHINSON Joseph R William |
14 Nov 1873 | I27129 | |
52 |
SINGLETON Fannie Amelia |
14 Nov 1874 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30015 |
53 |
Goggin David |
14 Nov 1883 | Tingwick | I55689 |
54 |
BARKLEY Walter Scott |
14 Nov 1885 | Haynesville, Pratt Co., KS | I37093 |
55 |
FRANCE Iretta Narissa |
14 Nov 1890 | Farmington, Davis Co., UT | I33119 |
56 |
RAU Henry Bernard |
14 Nov 1895 | Hillsboro, WI | I8122 |
57 |
PARKS Pauline Ardath |
14 Nov 1902 | I32087 | |
58 |
FISHER Gerald Wilcox |
14 Nov 1904 | Tokyo, Japan | I27793 |
59 |
DAVISON Leland Lincoln (Lee) |
14 Nov 1905 | I34792 | |
60 |
CHILDS Edith |
14 Nov 1906 | Cassleton, Cass Co., ND | I34494 |
61 |
SMITH Dorothy M. |
14 Nov 1920 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I8913 |
62 |
OHLIN Bengt |
14 Nov 1922 | I54817 | |
63 |
LAMOTTE Jerome Andre |
14 Nov 1934 | I4833 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peckham Deborah |
14 Nov 1751 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I53883 |
Matches 1 to 30 of 30
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRONSON Samuel |
14 Nov 1736 | I20510 | |
2 |
CAPRON Ebenezer |
14 Nov 1740 | I39832 | |
3 |
MORIN Marie-Claire |
Abt 14 Nov 1749 | PQ, Canada | I5809 |
4 |
FULLER Hannah |
14 Nov 1764 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I46980 |
5 |
DAVIS Isaac |
14 Nov 1777 | Somers, Tolland Co., CT | I23607 |
6 |
INGRAHAM Judith |
14 Nov 1799 | Milton, Norfolk Co, MA | I46735 |
7 |
ADAMS Lucy |
14 Nov 1807 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I301 |
8 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann |
14 Nov 1811 | I43371 | |
9 |
BULLOCK Hezekiah |
14 Nov 1822 | Grafton, Grafton Co, NH | I46358 |
10 |
JOLES Thomas |
14 Nov 1825 | I46100 | |
11 |
MACK Sibyl |
14 Nov 1830 | I26495 | |
12 |
FREEMAN Benjamin H. |
14 Nov 1842 | Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | I3025 |
13 |
(OLDS) Eldicia Ould |
14 Nov 1855 | Fenner, Madison Co., NY | I41829 |
14 |
CLARK James Hawley |
14 Nov 1865 | I14545 | |
15 |
DEWEY II Gideon |
14 Nov 1865 | Charleston, Tioga Co., PA | I19439 |
16 |
DEWEY David McNair |
14 Nov 1874 | North East, PA | I19330 |
17 |
EASTMAN Benjamin |
14 Nov 1879 | I43142 | |
18 |
RAYMOND Rufus Franklin |
14 Nov 1879 | Webster, Worcester Co., MA | I56541 |
19 |
EASTMAN Minnie Josephine |
14 Nov 1880 | I31801 | |
20 |
STEVENS John E. |
14 Nov 1884 | Dana, Franklin Co., MA | I40115 |
21 |
KNIGHT Mary L. |
14 Nov 1889 | Racine, WI | I41405 |
22 |
ROOT William M |
14 Nov 1912 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31210 |
23 |
B. Rose |
14 Nov 1929 | Onondaga, Onondaga County, Ny | I53681 |
24 |
PULSIFER Seward Gladstone Columbus |
14 Nov 1947 | Middle Musquodoboit, Brookvale, N.S. | I7933 |
25 |
MAXWELL Claude Brent |
14 Nov 1949 | Harrison Co., WV | I38779 |
26 |
BRITTON Charles Wesley |
14 Nov 1950 | I37622 | |
27 |
BEAUDET Arthur |
14 Nov 1955 | I44235 | |
28 |
McCASLAND Minnie Grace |
14 Nov 1955 | Highland, IL | I18165 |
29 |
SMITH Hazel |
14 Nov 1978 | Clackamas Co., Oregon ? | I8946 |
30 |
Roberge Conrad |
14 Nov 2009 | Biddeford, Me | I55853 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BLACK Pearl Luetta |
14 Nov 1947 | Marysvale, Piute Co., UT | I12916 |
Matches 1 to 28 of 28
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CLOUTIER Jean
BELANGER Louise |
14 Nov 1679 | I57207 I57206 | |
2 |
BELANGER Francois
PARE Marguerite |
14 Nov 1715 | I57213 I57215 | |
3 |
Delano III Jonathon
Hammond Mary Abigail |
14 Nov 1734 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I53973 I53983 |
4 |
AVERY Daniel
AVERY Deborah |
14 Nov 1765 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I46297 I45032 |
5 |
BOWERS Jonathan
AVERY Mary |
14 Nov 1771 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45445 I46135 |
6 |
COOLEY Daniel
CLARY Mary |
14 Nov 1773 | MA | I33798 I33797 |
7 |
MOSELEY Abner
WELLES Eunice |
14 Nov 1782 | I16365 I16373 | |
8 |
SILLOWAY Daniel
LUNT Anna |
14 Nov 1788 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA | I8689 I5294 |
9 |
FIELD Phineas
LYMAN Eunice |
14 Nov 1790 | I30661 I30608 | |
10 |
Clavel Francois
7-1815 No. 3 wife |
14 Nov 1791 | Blainville, Thérèse-de-Blainville, Quebec, Canada | I54674 I54692 |
11 |
Brown Rev. Charles B.
Stone Sophia |
14 Nov 1816 | I51106 I50934 | |
12 |
DE WITT Benjamin
EASTMAN Polly |
14 Nov 1821 | I15113 I14407 | |
13 |
POMEROY Joseph Root
SEARLE Fanny |
14 Nov 1836 | Becket, Berkshire Co., MA | I14695 I15097 |
14 |
HUNT Melzar
BROWN Jane |
14 Nov 1849 | I29069 I29098 | |
15 |
WINCHESTER Charles J
ROOT Lenore C |
14 Nov 1850 | Busti, Chautauqua Co., NY | I17730 I17706 |
16 |
COGGESHALL William Thomas
INGERSOLL Julia West |
14 Nov 1854 | Fall River, MA | I12594 I12595 |
17 |
GILL John Rigby
INGERSOLL Elizabeth Coit |
14 Nov 1861 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I12601 I12600 |
18 |
BROWN John Lovell
INGERSOLL Susan Copeland |
14 Nov 1865 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I12616 I12615 |
19 |
ALDEN Edward M
MOSMAN Fanny Elizabeth |
14 Nov 1867 | I29090 I28924 | |
20 |
LAWRENCE Hugh Taylor
INGERSOLL Sarah Boswell |
14 Nov 1870 | Hamburg, NJ | I20010 I19941 |
21 |
COX George Edward
MILLER Fannie |
14 Nov 1877 | Iowa | I29909 I29587 |
22 |
Brown Alexander Ephraim
Barnett Carrie Marie |
14 Nov 1878 | I50479 I50513 | |
23 |
WARREN Joseph Freemont
BILES Margaret Maria |
14 Nov 1883 | Maiden Rock, Pierce Co, WI | I17400 I17016 |
24 |
JONES Jr James Naylor
BODILY Mary Ann |
14 Nov 1887 | Vernal, Unitah Co., UT | I30345 I29796 |
25 |
Brown Arthur Ira
Helin Euricka Euginia (Jennie) |
14 Nov 1890 | Ridgeville, Mo | I50519 I50591 |
26 |
JOHNSON Francis Morley
BENCH Ella Maria |
14 Nov 1900 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30262 I29766 |
27 |
DAVISSON Hayes Elmer
NEER Laura Edna |
14 Nov 1908 | Clark Co., OH | I36942 I36943 |
28 |
Sr. Edwin Lewis Maxwell
FARR Mary |
14 Nov 1911 | I38700 I38701 |