Matches 1 to 85 of 85
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of CASTILE Enrique I King |
14 Apr 1204 | I24901 | |
2 |
OUELLET Joseph |
14 Apr 1667 | Ste-Famille, I.O., Quebec, PQ, Canada | I6123 |
3 |
REDDINGTON Elizabeth |
14 Apr 1686 | Topsfield, Essex Co., Mass. | I34665 |
4 |
DENISON Sarah |
14 Apr 1689 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45008 |
5 |
OBER Benjamin |
14 Apr 1689 | Beverly, Essex Co., MA | I5989 |
6 |
Boutret Marie-Louise [II] |
14 Apr 1694 | Québec, Québec | I39575 |
7 |
MIVILLE Joseph Dit Deschenes |
14 Apr 1695 | Notre Dame, Liesse, Riviere Quelle, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I5737 |
8 |
INGRAHAM Ephriam |
14 Apr 1701 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I45910 |
9 |
NORTH Nathaniel |
14 Apr 1709 | Avon, Hartford, CT | I31908 |
10 |
BULLOCK Allathea |
14 Apr 1712 | I46306 | |
11 |
Brown Benjamin |
14 Apr 1716 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51399 |
12 |
WELLES Ruth |
14 Apr 1717 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I16575 |
13 |
Chandonne' Andre |
14 Apr 1720 | I1892 | |
14 |
BRONSON Patience |
14 Apr 1725 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20460 |
15 |
ISHAM Joshua |
14 Apr 1727 | I46130 | |
16 |
FULLER Mary |
14 Apr 1730 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46593 |
17 |
ESTEY Edward |
14 Apr 1732 | I2712 | |
18 |
GUNN Hannah |
14 Apr 1737 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I30113 |
19 |
WILCOX Jonathan |
14 Apr 1737 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I27759 |
20 |
BULLOCK Comfort |
14 Apr 1741 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I46663 |
21 |
CAPRON Jared |
14 Apr 1746 | I39845 | |
22 |
CHAPIN Sophia |
14 Apr 1748 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19287 |
23 |
INGERSOLL Margaret |
14 Apr 1753 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18920 |
24 |
LAMB Sarah |
14 Apr 1759 | Woodbury, Litchfield, CT | I45276 |
25 |
PARKER IV Samuel |
14 Apr 1759 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41851 |
26 |
BROWN Amos |
14 Apr 1767 | Manchester, Bennington, VT | I45354 |
27 |
ELLSWORTH Stoddard |
14 Apr 1767 | I16162 | |
28 |
BREWSTER Shubael |
14 Apr 1768 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40524 |
29 |
WENTWORTH Sarah |
14 Apr 1769 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I42035 |
30 |
BISSON Antoine |
14 Apr 1776 | St. Constant, Quebec | I1044 |
31 |
SMITH Azibah |
14 Apr 1780 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I8887 |
32 |
HUTCHINSON James |
14 Apr 1785 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25829 |
33 |
FREEMAN Polly |
14 Apr 1786 | I39433 | |
34 |
ROOT Armina |
14 Apr 1787 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40681 |
35 |
CLARY Polina |
14 Apr 1788 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I33824 |
36 |
REED Amos |
14 Apr 1788 | I26660 | |
37 |
Tippett William |
14 Apr 1792 | I52437 | |
38 |
PARSONS Truman |
14 Apr 1795 | Sunderland, Bennington, VT | I41062 |
39 |
BUELL Ebenezer |
14 Apr 1798 | Huntington Center, VT | I40717 |
40 |
BUELL Solomon |
14 Apr 1798 | Huntington Center, VT | I40708 |
41 |
FIELD Phineas |
14 Apr 1799 | I30654 | |
42 |
SMITH Elizabeth |
14 Apr 1799 | I8924 | |
43 |
Dr Albert WRIGHT |
14 Apr 1804 | I21009 | |
44 |
EASTMAN John Randolph |
14 Apr 1805 | Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | I42531 |
45 |
FOSDICK James W |
14 Apr 1810 | Rutland, Rutland Co., VT | I29180 |
46 |
WALTS Matilda |
14 Apr 1811 | Jefferson Co, NY | I9900 |
47 |
LOVELAND Olive |
14 Apr 1812 | Livonia, NY | I40991 |
48 |
SPILLER William Baker |
14 Apr 1812 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I9211 |
49 |
DANA Eliza (Elizabeth) |
14 Apr 1813 | Watertown, Jefferson Co., NY | I13022 |
50 |
DWIGHT Sarah Maria |
14 Apr 1824 | Cincinnatus, Cortland Co., NY | I19563 |
51 |
NOBLE Albert Goodsell |
14 Apr 1824 | West Bloomfield, Ontario, NY | I18659 |
52 |
OLNEY John |
14 Apr 1824 | Mendon, Monroe Co., NY | I18641 |
53 |
PULSIFER Sarah |
14 Apr 1825 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7912 |
54 |
CAPRON Lucy |
14 Apr 1826 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I1795 |
55 |
BOUCHER Michel |
14 Apr 1827 | Drummond Island, Chippewa Co., MI | I1316 |
56 |
FRENCH Zanatta Naomy |
14 Apr 1829 | Butler, OH | I43477 |
57 |
RUSSELL Wellington |
14 Apr 1830 | South Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I15543 |
58 |
DICKINSON Louisa |
14 Apr 1831 | I33598 | |
59 |
PULSIFER Eliza Ann |
14 Apr 1831 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7123 |
60 |
AVERILL Henrietta |
14 Apr 1834 | Rouse's Point, NY | I16315 |
61 |
LYMAN David L |
14 Apr 1837 | Adams, Jefferson Co., NY | I15593 |
62 |
JENKINS John Henry |
14 Apr 1841 | Plymouth, England | I4323 |
63 |
BODGETT Sarah E. |
Abt 14 Apr 1842 | New Salem, Franklin Co., MA | I40037 |
64 |
SIMONDS Ella Louise |
14 Apr 1847 | Ware, Hampshire Co., MA | I40073 |
65 |
TEACHOUT Wolcott |
14 Apr 1847 | I9460 | |
66 |
FULLER Lewis Cutter |
14 Apr 1848 | Youngstown, Trumbull Co., OH | I14275 |
67 |
DEWEY Henry Luther |
14 Apr 1849 | I19360 | |
68 |
NEER Dorothy Jane |
14 Apr 1851 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH | I36847 |
69 |
EASTMAN Florentine |
14 Apr 1854 | Danby, NY | I56066 |
70 |
PARISH Emmaline |
14 Apr 1856 | I27489 | |
71 |
SMITH Julius David |
14 Apr 1859 | I28147 | |
72 |
BELANGER Alphonse Belonie |
14 Apr 1863 | St. Joseph | I57306 |
73 |
ROSS Anna Drew |
14 Apr 1865 | Poultney, Rutland Co., VT | I18007 |
74 |
CHANDLER Harry Tewksbury |
14 Apr 1875 | I57118 | |
75 |
MCELHENEY Ray Howe |
14 Apr 1880 | I30636 | |
76 |
LUSE Frank Elmer |
14 Apr 1886 | Iowa | I5301 |
77 |
ORTENBLAD Gertrude S. Maria |
14 Apr 1888 | I6106 | |
78 |
INGERSOLL Gerald Bell |
14 Apr 1894 | West Bay City, Bay City Co., MI | I22436 |
79 |
BROUGHTON Jack |
14 Apr 1895 | I29823 | |
80 |
Chamberlain Alma Birge |
14 Apr 1897 | Madanapalle, India | I53673 |
81 |
REYBURN Mary Margaret |
14 Apr 1904 | I37115 | |
82 |
Jr. Haymond Maxwell |
14 Apr 1907 | Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV | I38753 |
83 |
CORBIN Helen |
14 Apr 1908 | Detroit, Wayne Co., MI | I26721 |
84 |
DAVISSON John H. |
14 Apr 1912 | Deer Creek, Miami Co., IN | I36436 |
85 |
BELANGER Exilda |
14 Apr 1916 | I55099 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Goggin John |
14 Apr 1880 | St Patrice-de-Tingwick | I55762 |
Matches 1 to 36 of 36
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De BEAUCHAMP Walter |
14 Apr 1236 | England | I20890 |
2 |
HOLMES Joshua |
14 Apr 1694 | Westerly, Kings Co., RI | I46131 |
3 |
BOUCHARD Michel |
14 Apr 1709 | Quebec, QC | I1195 |
4 |
MEACHAM Joseph |
14 Apr 1714 | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | I20636 |
5 |
HALE Barnard |
14 Apr 1738 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I46199 |
6 |
ASHLEY Levi |
14 Apr 1774 | I18424 | |
7 |
PIERCE Nathan |
14 Apr 1793 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I45897 |
8 |
WELLER Margaret |
14 Apr 1813 | Washington, Berkshire Co., MA | I18268 |
9 |
DAVISON Timothy |
14 Apr 1826 | Falmouth, Hants, Nova Scotia Co., Canada | I35980 |
10 |
CHILDS Cephas |
14 Apr 1831 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I29438 |
11 |
WIDGER Lydia A. |
14 Apr 1834 | Manchester, Essex Co., MA | I10083 |
12 |
BUSH Julia |
14 Apr 1843 | Turin, Lewis Co., NY | I16782 |
13 |
SAYRE Lydia Clio |
14 Apr 1851 | I26464 | |
14 |
DEWEY Sally |
14 Apr 1861 | Leyden, Lewis Co., NY | I19856 |
15 |
WRIGHT Medad |
14 Apr 1864 | Calais, VT | I14593 |
16 |
LYMAN George |
14 Apr 1866 | Ellington, Tolland Co., CT | I14511 |
17 |
TORRANCE Mitchell |
14 Apr 1873 | North Elba, NY | I40341 |
18 |
WELLMAN Marvin Eastman |
14 Apr 1877 | New Fairfield, CT | I43168 |
19 |
ROOT Moses Barrett |
14 Apr 1890 | Ottumwa, Wapello Co., IA | I13797 |
20 |
Brown William Fayette |
14 Apr 1891 | I50649 | |
21 |
PULSIFER Ruth Welton |
14 Apr 1897 | Beaver, Beaver Co., UT | I7867 |
22 |
EASTMAN Alva Schofield |
14 Apr 1907 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I43004 |
23 |
HUNTINGTON Sabeth |
14 Apr 1911 | Danville, Des Moines Co., IA | I16480 |
24 |
WOOLWORTH Frank Isaac |
14 Apr 1914 | I22560 | |
25 |
EASTMAN Caroline Eliza |
14 Apr 1918 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | I42585 |
26 |
CUSHMAN Henry W |
14 Apr 1921 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25765 |
27 |
CLARK Emery Oren |
14 Apr 1923 | I14490 | |
28 |
Dufrain John Henry |
14 Apr 1926 | Kankakee County, IL | I52874 |
29 |
HASKINS Sarah |
14 Apr 1927 | I30168 | |
30 |
HUNGATE Jefferson Davis |
14 Apr 1931 | Atlanta, Macon Co., MO | I37019 |
31 |
HOECKLEY Ida Elizabeth |
14 Apr 1932 | I16449 | |
32 |
CHAMBERS Edward Vincent |
14 Apr 1941 | Alix, Alberta | I42819 |
33 |
CLARK Alma Lorette |
14 Apr 1949 | I28715 | |
34 |
MALONEY Frank |
14 Apr 1953 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co., CA | I5340 |
35 |
CLARK Ella A. |
14 Apr 1974 | Niagara Falls, Niagara Co., NY | I31174 |
36 |
DAVISSON Ruth E. |
14 Apr 1996 | Springfield, Lane Co., OR | I39380 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gleason John |
14 Apr 1905 | St Patrice-de-Tingwick | I56014 |
Matches 1 to 21 of 21
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARCHAND Jean Baptiste
HAYOT Marie Anne |
14 Apr 1681 | Quebec, PQ, Canada | I5398 I3905 |
2 |
ROOT John
LEONARD Mary |
14 Apr 1703 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20637 I20649 |
3 |
PERKINS Nathaniel
REDDINGTON Mary |
14 Apr 1715 | I34672 I34661 | |
4 |
Brown Abner
Greenwood Dorcas |
14 Apr 1748 | Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA | I50727 I50741 |
5 |
WALL David
INGRAHAM Cynthia |
14 Apr 1796 | Hallowell, ME | I44896 I45052 |
6 |
NOYES Luther
SMITH Azibah |
14 Apr 1799 | Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | I5970 I8887 |
7 |
ROOT Zenas
WHITNEY Mary |
14 Apr 1799 | Lenox, MA | I40425 I40415 |
8 |
ENSIGN John T.
EASTMAN Margaret |
14 Apr 1834 | Fort Edward, Washington Co., NY | I42518 I42733 |
9 |
ROOT Henry Edwin
BECKWITH Lucinda |
14 Apr 1837 | Constantine, St. Joseph Co., MI | I13491 I13515 |
10 |
BENNETT Aaron
WIDGER Louisa |
14 Apr 1845 | Manchester, Essex Co., MA | I946 I10081 |
11 |
CUSHMAN Polycarpus Loring
ATHERTON Rhoda |
14 Apr 1847 | Bernardston, MA | I33641 I33666 |
12 |
PULSIFER David W.
CAMERON Amanda |
14 Apr 1850 | I7043 I1754 | |
13 |
PROUTY James Oliver
HUBBARD Abigail Delana |
14 Apr 1852 | I15333 I15264 | |
14 |
NEWCOMB Daniel
HALL Mary L |
14 Apr 1861 | I33455 I33403 | |
15 |
O'Connel Thomas
Brown Rosella |
14 Apr 1874 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | I53006 I52832 |
16 |
BRITTON Asberoy Stephen
GASTON Hannah Elizabeth |
14 Apr 1877 | Doddridge Co., WV | I37611 I37610 |
17 |
Brown William Fayette
Hooker Gertrude |
14 Apr 1891 | I50649 I50571 | |
18 |
DAVISSON Scott
LINN Susanna Pierson |
14 Apr 1895 | I37358 I37359 | |
19 |
FILTEAU Eméric
BEAUDET Lucina |
14 Apr 1896 | S. Emmelie, Leciercville, Lotbinier, QC | I44626 I44627 |
20 |
BOYDEN Charles
ELY Harriet Howard |
14 Apr 1903 | Trinity Cathedral, Cleveland, OH | I33992 I33979 |
21 |
AMUNDSON Edgar
WHITING Fannie Rosette |
14 Apr 1967 | Henning, Ottertail Co., MN | I29996 I30078 |