Matches 1 to 65 of 65
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WHITE Resolved |
12 Nov 1647 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I10044 |
2 |
MICHAUD Marie Anne |
12 Nov 1676 | Ile-Aux-Grues, PQ, Canada | I5663 |
3 |
RICHARDSON Ann |
12 Nov 1688 | Stonington, CT | I45933 |
4 |
Vassall Mary |
12 Nov 1704 | Jamaica, West Indies | I50295 |
5 |
HOLMES Thankful |
12 Nov 1708 | I46861 | |
6 |
WHIPPLE Nathaniel |
12 Nov 1713 | Cumberland, Providence Co., RI | I45127 |
7 |
BABCOCK Mary |
12 Nov 1730 | I46495 | |
8 |
Newland Abigail |
12 Nov 1730 | Norton, Bristol County, MA | I52408 |
9 |
BOWEN Molly |
12 Nov 1744 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46972 |
10 |
ALLEN Hepsibah |
12 Nov 1745 | Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | I25770 |
11 |
BULLOCK Hezekiah |
12 Nov 1754 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46358 |
12 |
ASHLEY Simon |
12 Nov 1755 | I18252 | |
13 |
L'Héureux Antoine |
12 Nov 1761 | I43679 | |
14 |
FITCH Rhoda |
12 Nov 1763 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13290 |
15 |
STRONG Lydia |
12 Nov 1763 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I27455 |
16 |
PHELPS John |
12 Nov 1769 | Pembrook, NH | I6489 |
17 |
MARSH Lucy |
12 Nov 1777 | Norwich, CT | I19997 |
18 |
PULSIFER Mary |
12 Nov 1783 | Douglas, Mass. | I7688 |
19 |
ROOT Joseph |
12 Nov 1790 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I30118 |
20 |
AVERY Adnah |
12 Nov 1792 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16856 |
21 |
GRAVES Tryphosa |
12 Nov 1793 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I15051 |
22 |
WILLIAMS Daniel |
12 Nov 1795 | Augusta, Kennebec, ME | I46936 |
23 |
PULSIFER Elias |
12 Nov 1805 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I7118 |
24 |
CLARK Cynthia |
12 Nov 1811 | VT | I28613 |
25 |
GILLETT Maria |
12 Nov 1811 | I13928 | |
26 |
LYMAN Newman Rust |
12 Nov 1811 | Westhampton, MA | I15749 |
27 |
MARSH Lucia F |
12 Nov 1811 | Amherst, Hampshire Co., MA | I31902 |
28 |
BEAUDET Francois, |
12 Nov 1815 | Lotbiniere, Quebec | I44088 |
29 |
DUTCHER Jane |
12 Nov 1817 | Boylston, Ostego Co., NY | I13421 |
30 |
EASTMAN Robert |
12 Nov 1817 | West Hawkesbury, Ottawa Co., Canada | I42905 |
31 |
ATHERTON Louisa |
12 Nov 1819 | Huntsville, PA | I16339 |
32 |
LYMAN Mary Pomeroy |
12 Nov 1819 | I15937 | |
33 |
GRAVES Mary Ann |
12 Nov 1829 | I14403 | |
34 |
Frick Rosanna |
12 Nov 1831 | Williamsville, Erie County, NY | I53533 |
35 |
ATCHINSON Horace |
12 Nov 1834 | I465 | |
36 |
EKSTROM Hortence Amalia |
12 Nov 1837 | I2627 | |
37 |
Brown George Stillman |
12 Nov 1840 | I51157 | |
38 |
HAVENS Roxana Phoebe |
12 Nov 1840 | Franklin Co., OH | I13885 |
39 |
TAPLEY Abby Ann |
12 Nov 1843 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I38010 |
40 |
PIER Edward |
12 Nov 1845 | Blockville, Harmony, Chatauqua Co., NY | I17776 |
41 |
PIER Edwin |
12 Nov 1845 | I16987 | |
42 |
BRANDT Laura |
12 Nov 1854 | I27620 | |
43 |
Sr. Edwin Layton Boyd, |
12 Nov 1854 | Radnorshire, Wales | I30026 |
44 |
STRONG Jennie Louise |
12 Nov 1855 | Huntsburg, OH | I15374 |
45 |
PIER Eleanor |
12 Nov 1856 | NY | I17669 |
46 |
WESTCOTT Andrew Ness |
12 Nov 1856 | Oxford, Chenango Co., NY | I17037 |
47 |
LYMAN Edgar |
12 Nov 1865 | I14795 | |
48 |
WOODFORD Iris C. |
12 Nov 1865 | Gilmer Co., WV | I37555 |
49 |
PIER Eliza |
12 Nov 1866 | I17579 | |
50 |
Fisher Mary Josephine |
12 Nov 1871 | Cheboygan, Cheboygan Co., MI | I54691 |
51 |
BOUCHER Edward |
12 Nov 1872 | I1224 | |
52 |
WILEY James Earl |
12 Nov 1878 | I10121 | |
53 |
MARTIN Margaret Helen |
12 Nov 1887 | Jamestown, NY | I17798 |
54 |
GABLE Emma L. |
12 Nov 1888 | I3297 | |
55 |
DAVISON Fred Elmer |
12 Nov 1889 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35478 |
56 |
TUTTLE Geneva Virona |
12 Nov 1890 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30151 |
57 |
IRONS Thelma A. |
12 Nov 1895 | Lakewood, NJ | I4268 |
58 |
FALLEY Inez |
12 Nov 1896 | I13944 | |
59 |
LINSTROM Hazel Mildred |
12 Nov 1896 | Clinton Co., Iowa | I5195 |
60 |
HILLS Donald Charles |
12 Nov 1897 | Crawfordsville, Montgomery Co., IN | I32004 |
61 |
OLSSON Hilda Elisabet |
12 Nov 1898 | I6085 | |
62 |
STERNER Anna Sara Margareta |
12 Nov 1909 | Orebro, Sweden | I54788 |
63 |
EDSON Raymond Fallon |
12 Nov 1912 | Gardner, Mass. | I54642 |
64 |
GRIMES Lois Eileen |
12 Nov 1922 | Franklin, Renville Co., MN | I3564 |
65 |
POOLE Albert Ray |
12 Nov 1926 | Pittsburgh, Allegheny Co., PA | I38435 |
Matches 1 to 52 of 52
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GROSVENOR Thomas |
12 Nov 1579 | Eccleston, Cheshire, England | I34220 |
2 |
Freeman John |
Bef 13 Nov 1646 | I51870 | |
3 |
Woodhouse Elizabeth |
12 Nov 1711 | I51648 | |
4 |
INGRAHAM Jonathan |
12 Nov 1748 | I45862 | |
5 |
DAVISON Ebenezer |
12 Nov 1760 | I34915 | |
6 |
NOBLE Ruth |
12 Nov 1790 | Montgomery, Hampden Co., MA | I14321 |
7 |
CHOUINARD Julien |
12 Nov 1791 | St-Jean Port Joli, QC | I1991 |
8 |
ROOT James |
12 Nov 1808 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14038 |
9 |
INGRAHAM William |
12 Nov 1813 | Hanover Center, Chautauqua Co, NY | I46564 |
10 |
MORGAN Lucas |
12 Nov 1817 | I16205 | |
11 |
BUSH Robert |
12 Nov 1828 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18295 |
12 |
Easter |
12 Nov 1833 | I42323 | |
13 |
NOBLE Silas |
12 Nov 1841 | Blandford, Hampden Co., MA | I18519 |
14 |
THAYER Minerva A. |
12 Nov 1846 | I42119 | |
15 |
FARNHAM Mary A. |
12 Nov 1856 | Brooksville, ME | I38142 |
16 |
HICKS Joel |
12 Nov 1859 | Chillicothe, IL | I41667 |
17 |
LYMAN Henry Newman |
12 Nov 1864 | I15294 | |
18 |
NEWCOMB Irene |
12 Nov 1864 | Marengo, McHenry Co., IL | I33354 |
19 |
STOWELL Selinda |
12 Nov 1864 | Fairlee, Orange Co., VT | I41812 |
20 |
MAY Sarah Ann |
12 Nov 1868 | Ontario, Canada | I27220 |
21 |
HYNES Roswell |
12 Nov 1871 | I32379 | |
22 |
COLBY Ellen Alsena |
12 Nov 1878 | McHenry, IL | I28144 |
23 |
HASKINS Electra |
12 Nov 1878 | I30129 | |
24 |
PIER Calvin |
12 Nov 1884 | Blockville, Harmony, Chatauqua Co., NY | I17678 |
25 |
BOXRUD Halvor Isakson Jensen |
12 Nov 1885 | Red Wing, Goodhue Co., MN | I57359 |
26 |
WASHBURN Alonzo A. |
12 Nov 1887 | Athol | I40047 |
27 |
EASTMAN Amasa |
12 Nov 1892 | Seymour, IA | I42385 |
28 |
BETTS Ann |
12 Nov 1893 | Hannibal, Oswego Co., NY | I15998 |
29 |
EASTMAN Alvin |
12 Nov 1893 | MI | I42748 |
30 |
EASTMAN Amasa |
12 Nov 1894 | Seymour, IA | I42165 |
31 |
ROOT Susan |
12 Nov 1896 | I29436 | |
32 |
WARREN Namie Olivia |
12 Nov 1899 | I17286 | |
33 |
ARMS Clarissa |
12 Nov 1902 | Noxen, Wyoming Co., PA | I30831 |
34 |
DENNIS Rachel Susannah |
12 Nov 1902 | Ithaca, NY | I47607 |
35 |
MAXON Lorenzo H. |
12 Nov 1904 | Farina, Fayette Co., IL | I35233 |
36 |
EASTMAN George Herbert |
12 Nov 1910 | Iowa | I42670 |
37 |
ARMS George Williston |
12 Nov 1912 | I30942 | |
38 |
HERRICK Mary A |
12 Nov 1918 | I13904 | |
39 |
NORQUIST Andrew |
12 Nov 1923 | I5952 | |
40 |
BELANGER Marie |
12 Nov 1926 | St-Octave De Metis, QC | I878 |
41 |
PETTIGREW Alexis |
12 Nov 1927 | Riviere Du Loup, QC | I6478 |
42 |
PADGET Jennie Melinda |
12 Nov 1942 | Norwich, NY | I16908 |
43 |
GATES Florence Elizabeth |
12 Nov 1946 | I14919 | |
44 |
BLACK Pearl Luetta |
12 Nov 1947 | Marysvale, Piute Co., UT | I12916 |
45 |
POSS Anthony |
12 Nov 1951 | Franklin, Renville Co., MN | I6627 |
46 |
FENTON Harriett Maude |
12 Nov 1956 | I33361 | |
47 |
WARNER Rosa D. |
12 Nov 1964 | I30455 | |
48 |
Jr. Dorsey Elden (Bud) Huff |
12 Nov 1979 | Kermit, Winkler Co., TX | I37542 |
49 |
SHREVE Florence Ardelia |
12 Nov 1981 | Taylor Co., WV | I38308 |
50 |
HART Francis (Frank) |
12 Nov 1984 | Mahnomen, MN | I3817 |
51 |
HETH Morris Wilmot |
12 Nov 1991 | OR | I32313 |
52 |
Davis Arthur Thompson |
12 Nov 2000 | Saratoga Springs, Saratoga County, NY | I52660 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MORLEY Thomas Jefferson |
12 Nov 1915 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I29598 |
Matches 1 to 37 of 37
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
OBER John
BUTCHER Elizabeth |
12 Nov 1640 | Abbotsbury, Dorset, Eng. | I6023 I1725 |
2 |
Freeman John
Noyse Elizabeth |
Bef 13 Nov 1646 | I51870 I51847 | |
3 |
DESCHENES Jacques Miville Dit
De BAILLON Catherine |
12 Nov 1669 | Notre Dame, Quebec City, PQ, Canada | I2382 I537 |
4 |
BULLOCK Samuel
THURBER Mary |
12 Nov 1673 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45320 I46357 |
5 |
Browne Jr. Thomas
Vinton Ruth |
12 Nov 1677 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50941 I51267 |
6 |
GREEN Thomas
JOHNSON Mary |
12 Nov 1718 | Marlborough, Middlesex Co., MA | I3516 I4420 |
7 |
REDDINGTON Jacob
HUBBARD Elizabeth |
12 Nov 1719 | I34677 I34678 | |
8 |
BULLOCK Squire
MARTIN Mary |
12 Nov 1730 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I45004 I46434 |
9 |
PIDGE John
BUCKLAND Rachel |
12 Nov 1730 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I6515 I1667 |
10 |
HART Jonathan
OBER Abigail |
12 Nov 1741 | Beverly, Essex Co., MA | I3830 I5982 |
11 |
CLARK Benoni
CARPENTER Ruth |
12 Nov 1750 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I28859 I28754 |
12 |
CAPRON Capt. Joseph
FRENCH Mary |
12 Nov 1754 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I39819 I39824 |
13 |
ROOT Daniel
PEASE Anna |
12 Nov 1772 | Enfield, CT | I42108 I42076 |
14 |
TUCKER James
TUCKER Betsy |
12 Nov 1791 | Milton, Norfolk, MA | I46173 I45809 |
15 |
STEDMAN Timothy
ROOT Mehitable |
12 Nov 1795 | Vernon, Tolland Co., CT | I40819 I40782 |
16 |
SHEPARD Warham
MARSH Lucy |
12 Nov 1797 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I15159 I19997 |
17 |
BARNES Asa
COBURN Rhoda |
12 Nov 1801 | Paris, Oneida Co., NY | I40512 I40546 |
18 |
SILLOWAY John
BLACK Lydia |
12 Nov 1801 | Berlin, Washington Co., VT | I8743 I1117 |
19 |
WOOD Simeon
ALLIS Eunice |
12 Nov 1809 | Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | I40863 I40871 |
20 |
PAINTER Edwin
BURKE Hannah |
12 Nov 1826 | I40444 I40327 | |
21 |
Loghry George William
Axtell Nancy Jane |
12 Nov 1833 | Oberlin, Lorain County, OH | I54125 I54089 |
22 |
LAMB William
WELLMAN Rhoda |
12 Nov 1834 | I43314 I43336 | |
23 |
MILLER Edward Curtis
SMITH Elizabeth White |
12 Nov 1845 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16190 I16271 |
24 |
MORLEY Jr Isaac
BRADLEY Cynthia Abiah |
12 Nov 1851 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30232 I30204 |
25 |
TAFT Francis Lyman
FISH Mary Ann |
12 Nov 1851 | I28939 I29166 | |
26 |
ANGEVINE Edwin
WOODWARD Larinda |
12 Nov 1857 | I14094 I13976 | |
27 |
HOPKINS Ludwig Henry
GIESY Harriet Root |
12 Nov 1868 | I14271 I13788 | |
28 |
INGERSOLL John Martin
ARNOLD Sabra Anna |
12 Nov 1872 | Haddam, CT | I19962 I20026 |
29 |
SPRING Thomas Madison
BRANDT Laura |
12 Nov 1874 | I27634 I27620 | |
30 |
MAXWELL John Sheldon
VINCENT Josephine |
12 Nov 1879 | Waterford, PA | I16777 I16654 |
31 |
FREELAND Robert W.
PULSIFER Mable Iola |
12 Nov 1892 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | I3001 I7630 |
32 |
Peebles Earl C.
Warren Mary Emily |
12 Nov 1895 | Iroquois County, Il | I52957 I52795 |
33 |
BOUCHER Henri
LASORE Isabel |
12 Nov 1896 | Bygn Inlet, Parry Sound Co., Ontario, Canada | I1247 I4920 |
34 |
FELT Samuel Lorne
BRADISH Hazel Dell Murrah |
12 Nov 1909 | I32813 I32891 | |
35 |
BEAULIEU Alphonse Hudon Dit
MICHAUD Alice |
12 Nov 1912 | Isle Verte, QC | I683 I5646 |
36 |
Sr. John Davisson Phillilps
MAXWELL Caroline Virginia |
12 Nov 1922 | I37303 I37304 | |
37 |
ALLEN Issac Morley
LOSEE Isadora |
12 Nov 1926 | I29613 I30240 |