Matches 1 to 64 of 64
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TIPTOFT Millicent |
12 Apr 1368 | Nettlestead, Suffolk, England | I20844 |
2 |
CHEESBROUGH Joseph |
12 Apr 1703 | I45244 | |
3 |
DEWEY Samuel |
12 Apr 1703 | I19479 | |
4 |
SATTERLEE Abigail |
12 Apr 1720 | I45747 | |
5 |
KNICKERBOCKER Abraham |
12 Apr 1733 | I4642 | |
6 |
DEWEY David |
12 Apr 1740 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19026 |
7 |
PARKER Phebe |
12 Apr 1746 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40477 |
8 |
PULSIFER John |
12 Apr 1747 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7446 |
9 |
GUNN Samuel |
12 Apr 1750 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I29950 |
10 |
CONANT Ebenezer |
12 Apr 1756 | Dudley, Worcestor Co., MA | I35373 |
11 |
WESTMAN Margareta |
12 Apr 1756 | Trofer | I10004 |
12 |
BUELL Solomon |
12 Apr 1760 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40527 |
13 |
INGRAHAM Ruth |
12 Apr 1761 | I45219 | |
14 |
BROWN Sarah |
12 Apr 1763 | I39926 | |
15 |
SLADE Hannah |
12 Apr 1765 | I26652 | |
16 |
Vassall Thomas Oliver |
12 Apr 1766 | I50386 | |
17 |
HARRISON William |
12 Apr 1767 | Lyme, New London Co., CT | I40320 |
18 |
NEWCOMB Luther |
12 Apr 1770 | Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | I33449 |
19 |
PRATT Hiram |
12 Apr 1775 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18474 |
20 |
SMITH Dana |
12 Apr 1778 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I8901 |
21 |
EELLS Benjamin |
12 Apr 1785 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40577 |
22 |
SHEPHERD Henry |
12 Apr 1792 | Castleton, Rutland Co., VT | I21996 |
23 |
INGERSOLL David P |
12 Apr 1794 | Stockbridge, Berkshire Co., MA | I18790 |
24 |
HATCH Lovissa |
12 Apr 1800 | I17386 | |
25 |
TILSON Robert |
12 Apr 1800 | Halifax, MA | I30584 |
26 |
BRADISH Jonas |
12 Apr 1802 | I32853 | |
27 |
FITCH Samuel Rice |
12 Apr 1803 | Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | I41284 |
28 |
REDFIELD Levi |
12 Apr 1806 | Bainbridge, Chenango Co., NY | I26053 |
29 |
RIGGS Harpin |
12 Apr 1809 | Oxford, New Haven Co., CT | I30145 |
30 |
GUNN Cyrus |
12 Apr 1810 | I29563 | |
31 |
GILLETT Noah D |
12 Apr 1811 | Granby, Hartford Co., CT | I15377 |
32 |
FARRAND Luthenia |
12 Apr 1813 | I41305 | |
33 |
Brown Elizabeth Huntington |
12 Apr 1816 | Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH | I50665 |
34 |
HASTINGS Julia Ann |
12 Apr 1824 | I14428 | |
35 |
ROOT Clara Belle |
12 Apr 1824 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14227 |
36 |
KENT Cynthia Hatch |
12 Apr 1825 | I39932 | |
37 |
CHAMBERLAIN James Luther |
12 Apr 1826 | Alexandria, Franklin Co., VA | I37173 |
38 |
Anable Frances Alma |
12 Apr 1828 | Bethlehem, Albany County, NY | I53802 |
39 |
DAVISSON Daniel |
12 Apr 1829 | I36190 | |
40 |
TOWNER Mary Burnap |
12 Apr 1829 | I16157 | |
41 |
ROOT Minerva |
12 Apr 1831 | Craftsbury, Orleans Co., VT | I31373 |
42 |
WHITNEY Arvilla |
12 Apr 1831 | Manlius, Onondaga Co., NY | I16791 |
43 |
BENNETT Walter Smith |
12 Apr 1832 | I21102 | |
44 |
Olofsson Lars Johannes |
12 Apr 1833 | Hulterstad, Skarlöf, Kalmar County, Island of Öland, Sweden | I54302 |
45 |
ALLEN Phebe Esther |
12 Apr 1836 | Arkona, Ontario | I42921 |
46 |
DAVISSON Elijah Lott |
12 Apr 1840 | Madison, Clark Co., OH | I36846 |
47 |
ROOT Cynthia Caroline |
12 Apr 1840 | Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY | I13319 |
48 |
LYMAN Washington Hooker |
12 Apr 1848 | South Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I14537 |
49 |
LIVINGSTON Alice Ann |
12 Apr 1850 | I38087 | |
50 |
ROBERTSON Judd Asbury |
12 Apr 1857 | Charlotte Co, VA | I15867 |
51 |
ROLLIN Fred Luther |
12 Apr 1857 | I8241 | |
52 |
SMITH Albert A |
12 Apr 1859 | Buchanan Co., IA | I28221 |
53 |
Wright Walter A. |
12 Apr 1859 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I51726 |
54 |
HALE Perry Green |
12 Apr 1872 | Happner, Morrow Co., OR | I28595 |
55 |
CHANDLER Arthur Holbrooke |
12 Apr 1873 | New Boston, Hillsborough Co., NH | I56405 |
56 |
CARROLL Wilber Morton |
12 Apr 1878 | Excelsior Twp, Kalkaska Co., MI | I14272 |
57 |
CARROLL Wilmer Marion |
12 Apr 1878 | Excelsior Twp, Kalkaska Co., MI | I13977 |
58 |
Goggin John |
12 Apr 1880 | Tingwick | I55762 |
59 |
STEARNS Charles Palmer |
12 Apr 1880 | I33377 | |
60 |
LUSE Jessie May |
12 Apr 1881 | I5303 | |
61 |
HOWELL Mary Jane |
12 Apr 1885 | I33620 | |
62 |
ROBERTS George Wesley |
12 Apr 1888 | I54698 | |
63 |
JORDAN Doris I. |
12 Apr 1910 | Gilead, ME | I4451 |
64 |
PULSIFER Charles V. |
12 Apr 1913 | MI | I6957 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annable Ann |
12 Apr 1772 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | I53108 |
2 |
Annable Jonathon |
12 Apr 1772 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | I53217 |
3 |
Annable Samuel |
12 Apr 1772 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | I53432 |
Matches 1 to 51 of 51
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
QUINCY Elizabeth |
12 Apr 1282 | I21435 | |
2 |
DE HARCOURT Thomas |
12 Apr 1417 | I44736 | |
3 |
de BROMFLETE Margaret |
12 Apr 1493 | Lonsborough, Yorkshire, England | I20736 |
4 |
Elizabeth |
12 Apr 1587 | Horsemonden, Kent County, England | I51779 |
5 |
Parmenter John |
12 Apr 1666 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51922 |
6 |
STERLING Sarah Stickney |
12 Apr 1732 | Andover, Essex Co., MA | I38184 |
7 |
DEWEY Thomas |
12 Apr 1742 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I16873 |
8 |
Wetherbee Lydia |
Bef 13 Apr 1758 | I50455 | |
9 |
FREEMAN Ralph |
12 Apr 1777 | Richmond, Cheshire Co., NH | I3186 |
10 |
PERRAULT Pierre-Joseph |
12 Apr 1801 | St-Andre, Kamouraska Canada | I54571 |
11 |
Woodworth Amos |
12 Apr 1812 | Florence, Oneida County, NY | I52364 |
12 |
Wright John |
12 Apr 1813 | Weybridge, Addison County, VT | I51578 |
13 |
FARNHAM Paul |
12 Apr 1820 | Acton, ME | I38179 |
14 |
LYMAN Azubah |
12 Apr 1830 | I15924 | |
15 |
CHILDS Elizabeth |
12 Apr 1835 | I30938 | |
16 |
Brown George Washington |
12 Apr 1841 | Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH | I50531 |
17 |
SARGEANT Jacob |
12 Apr 1843 | I41470 | |
18 |
Brown Capt. Benjamin |
12 Apr 1846 | Claremont, NH | I51082 |
19 |
SPROUT Herman Jenkins |
12 Apr 1850 | I43264 | |
20 |
DAVISON Nancy M. |
12 Apr 1854 | I34836 | |
21 |
ROOT Sarah Damaris |
12 Apr 1857 | OH | I13895 |
22 |
ESTEY Lucinda |
12 Apr 1863 | Maquoketa, Jackson Co., IA | I2739 |
23 |
RUSSELL Harriet |
12 Apr 1864 | I15549 | |
24 |
DAVISSON Alice Maud |
12 Apr 1865 | I38472 | |
25 |
FRENCH Eleazar |
12 Apr 1866 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I42022 |
26 |
EASTMAN Polly |
12 Apr 1872 | Wyoming Twp, Jones Co., IA | I42567 |
27 |
DAVISSON Nancy |
12 Apr 1874 | Harrison Co., WV | I36805 |
28 |
ROOT William |
12 Apr 1874 | Alpine, Kent Co, MI | I40887 |
29 |
PULSIFER Benjamin |
12 Apr 1878 | Cayuga, NY | I6868 |
30 |
HORNIBROOK Edward Henry |
12 Apr 1881 | I36064 | |
31 |
ROOT Marcus Aurelius |
12 Apr 1888 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., PA | I13981 |
32 |
JENKINS Albert |
12 Apr 1889 | I4314 | |
33 |
EASTMAN Clinton |
12 Apr 1901 | I14501 | |
34 |
BOOTH Letitia Elvira |
12 Apr 1903 | Idaho | I56589 |
35 |
BRAND Joseph Everett |
12 Apr 1903 | Berkley, Alameda Co., CA | I19620 |
36 |
Gleason John |
12 Apr 1905 | Tingwick | I56014 |
37 |
HART Thomas |
12 Apr 1907 | Villard, Pope Co., MN | I3847 |
38 |
LeBlanc Justine |
12 Apr 1908 | Marinette, Marinette Co., WI | I54679 |
39 |
WRIGHT Alfred Alonzo |
12 Apr 1908 | Emery, Hanson Co., SD | I21163 |
40 |
DAVISSON David William |
12 Apr 1916 | Galveston, Cass Co., IN | I36417 |
41 |
HUTCHINSON Benoni |
12 Apr 1918 | I27426 | |
42 |
SODERLIUCK Folke |
12 Apr 1919 | I9106 | |
43 |
FREEMAN Herbert Stanley |
12 Apr 1930 | Southbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I56526 |
44 |
EASTMAN Walter Merrill |
12 Apr 1937 | Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY | I16164 |
45 |
FATUM Elizabeth P. |
12 Apr 1938 | Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | I2816 |
46 |
DANA Elizabeth Priscilla |
12 Apr 1940 | Ogden, Weber Co., UT | I13183 |
47 |
KERDEIZ Theresa |
12 Apr 1941 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56938 |
48 |
GUNN Albert Eugene |
12 Apr 1956 | I30285 | |
49 |
MALLORY Ethel Mae |
12 Apr 1968 | Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | I5337 |
50 |
McBRIDE George Wilbur |
12 Apr 1974 | I18190 | |
51 |
BROKL Alisa Marie |
12 Apr 1989 | Great Falls, Cascade Co., MT | I1455 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of NAVARRE Juana Princess |
12 Apr 1305 | Convent Des Cord, Seine, France | I22842 |
2 |
CLARK Claire Evelyn |
12 Apr 1957 | Provo, Utah Co., UT | I29570 |
Matches 1 to 21 of 21
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
POULET Antoine
MIVILLE Suzanne Dit Le Suisse |
12 Apr 1655 | Notre Dame De Quebec, PQ, Canada | I6657 I5761 |
2 |
ASHLEY Joseph
DEWEY Abigail |
12 Apr 1699 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19555 I19517 |
3 |
SILLOWAY John
THURLA Abigail |
12 Apr 1714 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA | I8746 I9528 |
4 |
INGRAHAM John
BRUCE Lydia |
12 Apr 1725 | Saybrook, CT | I45692 I46596 |
5 |
SILLOWAY Daniel
THURLA Mary |
12 Apr 1752 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA | I8688 I9529 |
6 |
WIGHTMAN Holmes
BULLOCK Comfort |
12 Apr 1768 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45251 I46663 |
7 |
Annable Charles W.
Lincoln Caroline |
12 Apr 1835 | Onondaga, Onondaga County, Ny | I53788 I53147 |
8 |
EASTMAN Vinson Dayton
SHATTUCK Clarissa Parthena |
12 Apr 1836 | Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY | I43405 I43347 |
9 |
ROOT Jr John
DEXTER Mary |
12 Apr 1849 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14055 I13866 |
10 |
DWIGHT Francis George
HOECKLEY Ida Elizabeth |
12 Apr 1853 | I16135 I16449 | |
11 |
Beard Henry H.
Brown Sarah Ann |
12 Apr 1855 | Milo, Yates Co, NY | I52738 I52718 |
12 |
Brown Guilford Darwin
Sipes Jane E. |
12 Apr 1855 | Kankakee County, Il | I53042 I53081 |
13 |
FAY Adrian Foote
FLINT Sarah |
12 Apr 1864 | Catt Co, NY | I32597 I32532 |
14 |
MONTAGUE Frank Lewis
JOHNSON Virginia Helena |
12 Apr 1887 | I29045 I28990 | |
15 |
LEWIS Charles H
INGRAHAM Angeline |
12 Apr 1898 | Noble Co, IN | I49400 I49511 |
16 |
SAYLES Eustace Pardon
PULSIFER Lillie Mable |
12 Apr 1906 | I8407 I7590 | |
17 |
HAUGHT Amos Peter
NUTTER Susie Alice |
12 Apr 1908 | Doddridge Co., WV | I38903 I38902 |
18 |
GIBBS Herbert Spencer
CLEMENT Charlotte Ann |
12 Apr 1910 | Marysvale, Piute Co., UT | I12900 I13012 |
19 |
RILEY Roy Richard
COOKE Mary Anetta |
12 Apr 1917 | Vancouver, Clark Co., WA | I57436 I57435 |
20 |
PAULSON Edwin Loyd
COOK Hattie Annette |
Bef 13 Apr 1940 | I56991 I2094 | |
21 |
CHANDONNAIS Earl
WAHL Dorothy Mae |
12 Apr 1947 | Eddy Co., NM | I54970 I54971 |