Matches 1 to 80 of 80
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DE VALOIS III Charles |
Abt 12 Mar 1270 | Vincennes, Val-De-Marne, France | I22866 |
2 |
PLANTAGENET Alice |
Abt 12 Mar 1277 | Woodstock | I6578 |
3 |
PLANTAGENET Isabel |
Abt 12 Mar 1384 | I21885 | |
4 |
Parmenter Joseph |
Abt 12 Mar 1641 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51953 |
5 |
HYDE Joshua |
12 Mar 1642 | I39328 | |
6 |
HYDE Samuel |
12 Mar 1642 | I39327 | |
7 |
Pitts Samuel |
12 Mar 1685 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I52484 |
8 |
LEONARD Mary |
Abt 12 Mar 1686 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20649 |
9 |
ASHLEY Mercy |
Abt 12 Mar 1693 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18576 |
10 |
Brown Abigail |
12 Mar 1704 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50853 |
11 |
PHELPS Abigail |
12 Mar 1711 | Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | I34938 |
12 |
ROOT Lydia |
Abt 12 Mar 1721 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I25400 |
13 |
Brown David |
12 Mar 1732 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51001 |
14 |
INGRAHAM Waitstill |
Abt 12 Mar 1746 | Hebron, CT | I45316 |
15 |
INGRAHAM Ann |
Abt 12 Mar 1747 | I45482 | |
16 |
INGRAHAM Hannah |
12 Mar 1753 | Derby, CT | I45114 |
17 |
SHELDON Ruth |
12 Mar 1754 | I23609 | |
18 |
SMITH Mary |
12 Mar 1756 | I40722 | |
19 |
Brown Capt. Benjamin |
12 Mar 1761 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51082 |
20 |
HEWINS William |
12 Mar 1762 | Stoughton, MA | I44872 |
21 |
LYNCH Joshua |
12 Mar 1764 | Stockbridge, Berkshire Co., MA | I13553 |
22 |
ROOT Mary |
12 Mar 1767 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41017 |
23 |
CHANDLER Phoebe |
12 Mar 1783 | Readfield, ME | I45021 |
24 |
PASCO Jonathan |
12 Mar 1785 | East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I41172 |
25 |
HIBBARD Sarah |
12 Mar 1786 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I28465 |
26 |
COOKE Abram Hazen |
12 Mar 1788 | Warren, NJ | I57043 |
27 |
LESLIE Magdalene Matilda |
12 Mar 1790 | Aberbeenshire, Scotland | I13648 |
28 |
LOOMER Arthur |
12 Mar 1793 | CT | I45388 |
29 |
WatsonSHEPARD George |
12 Mar 1796 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19194 |
30 |
DEWEY David Scott |
12 Mar 1798 | Norwich, MA | I19669 |
31 |
BIRDSALL Elemuel |
12 Mar 1806 | I18963 | |
32 |
LYMAN Clarissa Judd |
12 Mar 1806 | I15107 | |
33 |
DAVISSON Obediah |
12 Mar 1811 | I36841 | |
34 |
MONTAGUE Juliette |
12 Mar 1812 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29188 |
35 |
NEWCOMB Electa Atcelia |
12 Mar 1813 | Winhall, VT | I33472 |
36 |
CHEDEL Harriet Maria |
12 Mar 1815 | I26334 | |
37 |
HIBBARD Elizabeth |
12 Mar 1817 | I28590 | |
38 |
EASTMAN Hannah |
12 Mar 1825 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I42994 |
39 |
ARMS Ebenezer Burgess |
12 Mar 1829 | I30891 | |
40 |
DAVISON Charles Edward |
12 Mar 1834 | River Phillip, Philip, Nova Scotia Co., Canada | I35000 |
41 |
GRAVES James Fosdick |
12 Mar 1834 | I15332 | |
42 |
WASHBURN Alonzo A. |
Abt 12 Mar 1835 | New Salem, Franklin Co., MA or Orange | I40047 |
43 |
DAVISON Zorada Adelaide |
12 Mar 1838 | Grafton, Renssealaer Co., NY | I35888 |
44 |
MONTAGUE Charles Watts Lynde |
12 Mar 1842 | I29029 | |
45 |
BISHOP Henry L |
12 Mar 1844 | I21010 | |
46 |
FITCH Elizabeth S |
12 Mar 1846 | I13425 | |
47 |
FREEMAN Henry Judson |
12 Mar 1850 | Webster, MA | I56488 |
48 |
GRINDLE Flora H. |
12 Mar 1851 | I38233 | |
49 |
LYMAN Elihu Osman |
12 Mar 1852 | I14847 | |
50 |
LYMAN John Alonzo |
12 Mar 1857 | I14648 | |
51 |
VALWAY Harriet |
12 Mar 1857 | VT | I9813 |
52 |
MONSON Ellen Christine |
12 Mar 1858 | Spanish Fork, Utah Co., UT | I30037 |
53 |
LYMAN Carrie |
12 Mar 1859 | MA | I15225 |
54 |
CAMPBELL Phebie A M |
12 Mar 1862 | Olmstead, MN | I32983 |
55 |
TROUGH William Jefferson |
12 Mar 1862 | Salem, Harrison Co., WV | I39183 |
56 |
KNIGHT Ernest LaForest |
12 Mar 1863 | Chester, Windsor Co., VT | I4693 |
57 |
DEWEY Herbert Burley |
12 Mar 1864 | Catlin Hollow, Tioga Co., PA | I19308 |
58 |
COGGESHALL William |
12 Mar 1865 | Washington, DC | I12694 |
59 |
ROOT Frederick Oliver |
12 Mar 1868 | OH | I13621 |
60 |
PIER Arthur J |
12 Mar 1872 | I17752 | |
61 |
DAVISON Ada Betsy Caroline |
12 Mar 1874 | Manito, Mason Co., IL | I35557 |
62 |
NEWLAND Margarent Eliza |
12 Mar 1874 | I57150 | |
63 |
DAVISSON Myrta J. |
12 Mar 1876 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH | I36940 |
64 |
HAYS William Henry |
12 Mar 1878 | Cove, Polk Co., AR | I26260 |
65 |
MILLER Charles Albert |
12 Mar 1881 | Olean, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I5684 |
66 |
PULSIFER Benjamin |
12 Mar 1882 | Lewis NY | I6876 |
67 |
HUTCHINSON Arther James |
12 Mar 1883 | Shelton, Buffalo Co., NE | I27578 |
68 |
INGERSOLL Max |
12 Mar 1883 | Port Huron, MI | I22411 |
69 |
COLE Owen Meredith |
12 Mar 1886 | Woodland, MI | I18149 |
70 |
Tierney John Patrick |
12 Mar 1887 | Vermont | I55980 |
71 |
RAHLU Benji |
12 Mar 1889 | I8095 | |
72 |
MOFFITT Margaret |
12 Mar 1891 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29762 |
73 |
ROOT Fred Baldwin |
12 Mar 1892 | I31082 | |
74 |
DAVISON Alida Harriet |
12 Mar 1901 | I34790 | |
75 |
PARK Frank Raymond |
12 Mar 1905 | Velva, McHenry Co., ND | I18014 |
76 |
RYERSON Myrle Geraldine |
12 Mar 1907 | I8365 | |
77 |
Kloss Clarence Frederick |
12 Mar 1914 | Grand Marsh, Wisconsin | I52892 |
78 |
MAPLES Robbie Opal |
12 Mar 1916 | MS | I30155 |
79 |
SMITH Glenn Edwin |
12 Mar 1924 | Anoka Co., MN | I55341 |
80 |
Gleason Richard |
12 Mar 1934 | Tingwick, PQ | I55701 |
Matches 1 to 44 of 44
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HEALY Paul |
12 Mar 1717 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I39506 |
2 |
De VAIME Francoise |
12 Mar 1721 | I9785 | |
3 |
SAUVENIER Jeanne |
12 Mar 1721 | Riviere Quelle, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I8402 |
4 |
HUTCHINSON Hannah |
Abt 12 Mar 1746 | Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | I25723 |
5 |
ROOT Mary |
12 Mar 1767 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41017 |
6 |
HUBBARD Abigail |
12 Mar 1796 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I28920 |
7 |
INGRAHAM Matilda |
12 Mar 1805 | Augusta, Kennebec, ME | I45452 |
8 |
FREEMAN Amos |
12 Mar 1813 | Putney, Windham Co., VT | I3013 |
9 |
NEWELL Miranda |
12 Mar 1823 | Ellington, Tolland Co., CT | I25529 |
10 |
SPILLER Samuel (Jr.) |
12 Mar 1824 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I9204 |
11 |
TAYLOR Sarah |
12 Mar 1824 | Chester, MA | I18747 |
12 |
WRIGHT Cordelia |
12 Mar 1844 | I21025 | |
13 |
HATCH Ira |
12 Mar 1845 | I41184 | |
14 |
ROWAN Isabelle |
12 Mar 1852 | Madison, Clark Co., OH | I37103 |
15 |
DAVISSON Deborah |
12 Mar 1854 | Harrison Co., WV | I39161 |
16 |
DIBBLE Riley Seymour |
12 Mar 1856 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I27591 |
17 |
NEWELL Frances A |
12 Mar 1872 | I25476 | |
18 |
FULLER Evart Lyman |
12 Mar 1876 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31191 |
19 |
PULSIFER William |
12 Mar 1880 | I8033 | |
20 |
ROOT Laura |
12 Mar 1882 | Shelby, NY | I29337 |
21 |
DOWNEY Harriet |
12 Mar 1887 | Hopkins, Allegan Co., MI | I2492 |
22 |
HASKINS Willett |
12 Mar 1888 | I30219 | |
23 |
HODSON Mary L. |
12 Mar 1890 | IA | I37349 |
24 |
PIER Levi |
12 Mar 1891 | I17043 | |
25 |
LYMAN Laura Sophia |
12 Mar 1893 | I15344 | |
26 |
HAMMAREU Agnes Carolina |
12 Mar 1894 | I3693 | |
27 |
PEARO Lulu |
12 Mar 1895 | DeTour, Chippewa Co., MI | I6304 |
28 |
ROOT Mary Eliza |
12 Mar 1904 | Hebron, Washington Co., NY | I14226 |
29 |
EASTMAN Frances |
12 Mar 1906 | I16061 | |
30 |
SYLVESTER Eliakim Arms |
12 Mar 1910 | Jacksonville, Cherokee Co., TX | I33825 |
31 |
GAGE John Foster |
12 Mar 1922 | I25858 | |
32 |
BRADLEY Cynthia Abiah |
12 Mar 1926 | Price, Carbon Co., UT | I30204 |
33 |
OlofssonĀ (Wilson) Nils-Gustav |
12 Mar 1926 | Boxholm, Boone County, IA | I54360 |
34 |
ROOT Fred Baldwin |
12 Mar 1926 | I31082 | |
35 |
REED Selenia Alice |
12 Mar 1927 | Junction City, Geary Co., KS | I26578 |
36 |
BOUCHER Henri |
12 Mar 1931 | Britt, Wallbridge Twsp, District of Parry Sound, Ontario | I1247 |
37 |
HUTCHINSON Earl Orion |
12 Mar 1949 | Eastford, Alberta, Canada | I27439 |
38 |
MCMELLEN Edgar J. |
12 Mar 1954 | Hastings, Barry Co., MI | I5603 |
39 |
BURKHART Viola Elizabeth |
12 Mar 1959 | Boone Co., IA | I36279 |
40 |
SPEARS Susie Lee |
12 Mar 1959 | I39211 | |
41 |
HUTCHINSON Ralph Warren |
12 Mar 1962 | Burns, Harney Co., OR | I27497 |
42 |
KERRICK Virginia C. |
12 Mar 1968 | San Bernardino Co., CA | I35676 |
43 |
LITTLE Warren |
12 Mar 1986 | Stauton, VA | I40208 |
44 |
Gleason Catherine |
12 Mar 2001 | Tingwick | I55878 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MORLEY William Alfred |
12 Mar 1949 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I29676 |
Matches 1 to 17 of 17
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parmenter George
Usher Mary |
Abt 12 Mar 1617 | Little Yeldham, Essex County, England | I51908 I51917 |
2 |
Barker William
Hayward Dorothy |
12 Mar 1695 | I50698 I50565 | |
3 |
BARNARD Ebenezer
CLARK Lydia |
12 Mar 1775 | I30559 I30546 | |
4 |
DEWEY Aaron
CADWELL Sybil |
12 Mar 1777 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19651 I19632 |
5 |
Dr Cornelius Root FITCH
FARRINGTON Paulina |
12 Mar 1816 | Delhi, Delaware Co, NY | I40602 I40595 |
6 |
CRARY James
STOWELL Levina |
12 Mar 1817 | Thetford, Orange Co., VT | I41614 I41739 |
7 |
WRIGHT Lewis
ALDERMAN Hilpah H |
12 Mar 1828 | Chester, MA | I20945 I20955 |
8 |
DEWEY Stillman
SCOTT Susan S |
12 Mar 1830 | Meadville, Crawford Co., PA | I19746 I19855 |
9 |
PULSIFER Joseph
FROST Nancy |
12 Mar 1840 | Campton, Grafton Co., NH | I7501 I3275 |
10 |
ROOT Moses Barrett
HOWARD Elizabeth Ann |
12 Mar 1842 | Licking Co., OH | I13797 I13847 |
11 |
CARY Levi Sanford
SHAW Rosetta |
12 Mar 1845 | I41414 I41415 | |
12 |
DART Alfred
DAVISSON Martha A. |
12 Mar 1857 | Lebanon, Boone Co., IN | I36760 I36759 |
13 |
BELLINGER George W
HOLCOMBE Lucinda |
12 Mar 1869 | Warren Co., IL | I17331 I17161 |
14 |
Brown William C.
Harback Francis LaJune |
12 Mar 1874 | McHenry County, Il | I52794 I53036 |
15 |
Swan Daniel
Loghry Julia Etta |
12 Mar 1879 | Kankakee County, Il | I52928 I52900 |
16 |
WHITING Lawrence Curtis
ROTZIEN Anna Elizabeth |
12 Mar 1907 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I29875 I30182 |
17 |
FRAKER Joseph E.
REED Ota Lee |
12 Mar 1918 | I37696 I37695 |