Matches 1 to 73 of 73
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
D' ANJOU Geoffrey I Grisegnelle Comte |
11 Nov 0938 | I371 | |
2 |
of SWABIA Gisele Duchess |
11 Nov 0999 | Of, Schwaben, Bavaria | I23879 |
3 |
of CASTILE Alfonso VIII "The Noble" SANCHEZ King |
11 Nov 1155 | Soria, Castile | I24918 |
4 |
AUDLEY Nicholas |
11 Nov 1289 | Heileigh, Staffordshire, England | I21251 |
5 |
de MORTIMER Roger |
11 Nov 1328 | I21864 | |
6 |
BELANGER Rene |
11 Nov 1712 | I57253 | |
7 |
TYLER Huldah |
11 Nov 1733 | I39857 | |
8 |
BEAULIEU Joseph-Marie Hudon |
11 Nov 1738 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I54578 |
9 |
BILLINGS Philip |
11 Nov 1741 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29242 |
10 |
Vassall Elizabeth |
11 Nov 1742 | I50431 | |
11 |
LUCKIS Elizabeth |
11 Nov 1746 | I5281 | |
12 |
SMITH Lucy |
11 Nov 1746 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I46707 |
13 |
WATERMAN Luther |
11 Nov 1756 | Norwich, New London Co., CT | I28615 |
14 |
FREEMAN Ezra |
11 Nov 1759 | Bellingham, Norfolk Co., MA | I3084 |
15 |
STOVER William |
11 Nov 1761 | York, ME | I37913 |
16 |
PARSONS Joel |
11 Nov 1769 | Farmington, CT | I41265 |
17 |
PULSIFER Francis |
11 Nov 1770 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7241 |
18 |
LYON Peter |
11 Nov 1775 | Milton, Norfolk Co, MA | I46390 |
19 |
MONTAGUE Belinda |
11 Nov 1778 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29088 |
20 |
SMITH Tilton H |
11 Nov 1787 | Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | I42111 |
21 |
BUSH Sally Moses |
11 Nov 1790 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I18296 |
22 |
DICKINSON Eli |
11 Nov 1800 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16214 |
23 |
EASTMAN Levi S |
11 Nov 1800 | Mohawk River, VT | I43018 |
24 |
ELLIS Abigail |
11 Nov 1801 | CT | I40683 |
25 |
REDFIELD Julia |
11 Nov 1801 | Bainbridge, Chenango Co., NY | I26104 |
26 |
BROWN Daniel Dickson |
11 Nov 1811 | Onslow, Colchester, Nova Scotia | I18870 |
27 |
EASTMAN Morgan Lewis |
11 Nov 1814 | Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY | I43054 |
28 |
ROOT Amanda Fitzgerald |
11 Nov 1823 | I22070 | |
29 |
BRADISH John |
11 Nov 1825 | Cussewago, Crawford Co., PA | I32351 |
30 |
EASTMAN Joel Fairchild |
11 Nov 1825 | North Gower, Canada | I42989 |
31 |
BUSH Moses |
11 Nov 1827 | I18421 | |
32 |
ALVORD Lydia Williams |
11 Nov 1838 | Chester, MA | I17375 |
33 |
CANFIELD Helen |
11 Nov 1838 | I31499 | |
34 |
HART Elizabeth Ann |
11 Nov 1841 | Brockport, Monroe Co., NY | I35261 |
35 |
CLARK Alice Josephine |
11 Nov 1845 | Richford, Tioga Co., NY | I13386 |
36 |
REED Charles Frederick |
11 Nov 1845 | Wellsboro, PA | I26711 |
37 |
VASSEUR Amable |
11 Nov 1847 | I55228 | |
38 |
DRAKE Dwight Benson |
11 Nov 1850 | Franklin, Delaware Co., NY | I19697 |
39 |
INGERSOLL Mary Elizabeth |
11 Nov 1850 | Canton, Fulton Co., IL | I22440 |
40 |
GIESY Ernest Emanuel |
11 Nov 1851 | I13953 | |
41 |
BAMFORD Eliza Harriet |
11 Nov 1852 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I576 |
42 |
Annable Sarah E. |
11 Nov 1854 | Howard Township, Steuben County, NY | I53618 |
43 |
OLMSTEAD Adelbert Thomas |
11 Nov 1856 | LaSalle, Monroe Co., MI | I33262 |
44 |
EASTMAN Anna Louise |
11 Nov 1861 | I15282 | |
45 |
MULLINS Annie |
11 Nov 1862 | I56027 | |
46 |
HOLCOMB Florence J |
11 Nov 1868 | I22272 | |
47 |
BODILY Mary Ann |
11 Nov 1869 | Kaysville, Davis Co., UT | I29796 |
48 |
SHEPARDSON Harry E |
11 Nov 1871 | I47071 | |
49 |
HODKINSON Rebecca J. |
11 Nov 1874 | Manito, Mason Co., IL | I35546 |
50 |
COLLIER Julia F |
11 Nov 1875 | Atlanta, Fulton Co., GA | I31036 |
51 |
HUTCHINSON Morrell |
11 Nov 1877 | Ellington Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I27380 |
52 |
KNOTT George Charles |
11 Nov 1880 | Anna, IL | I14053 |
53 |
ALLEN Ammon |
11 Nov 1886 | Huntington, Emery Co., UT | I29901 |
54 |
SHAW Claude D |
11 Nov 1886 | Russell, NY | I17219 |
55 |
Goggin Peter |
11 Nov 1887 | Tingwick | I55801 |
56 |
LARSON Herman |
11 Nov 1888 | I4902 | |
57 |
FRUM Ona |
11 Nov 1889 | I39344 | |
58 |
FRENCH Paul Hills |
11 Nov 1892 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., PA | I32066 |
59 |
WOODRUFF Thomas Tyson |
11 Nov 1894 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I22413 |
60 |
HART Gerald J. |
11 Nov 1895 | Villard, Pope Co., MN | I3819 |
61 |
Sr. Frank Jarvis Maxwell |
11 Nov 1897 | Harrison Co., WV | I38789 |
62 |
MAMMEN Sarah Louisa |
11 Nov 1898 | Bloomington, McLean Co., IL | I35598 |
63 |
MELICHAR Joseph "Joe" |
11 Nov 1898 | I49764 | |
64 |
Brown Malcolm Patee |
11 Nov 1899 | Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., Ok | I50555 |
65 |
Burns Ethel Viola |
11 Nov 1904 | Momence, Kankakee County, IL | I53067 |
66 |
RIGHTENOUR Lulu Naomi |
11 Nov 1904 | Grayling, Gallatin Co., MT | I35870 |
67 |
KEHOE James Eli |
11 Nov 1906 | Big Bend, Calhoun Co., WV | I38898 |
68 |
MILLER Henry Jacob |
11 Nov 1908 | Grant Twp, Redwillow Co., NE | I12836 |
69 |
LALLY Robert |
11 Nov 1909 | I4804 | |
70 |
ROTHMUND Eileen M |
11 Nov 1914 | I56766 | |
71 |
ROTHMUND Eileen M. |
11 Nov 1914 | I56846 | |
72 |
Wachter Mary Isabelle |
11 Nov 1914 | Garden Island, MI | I54689 |
73 |
JOHNSON Lorraine Gertrude |
11 Nov 1921 | Lee, Berkshire Co., MA | I54617 |
Matches 1 to 38 of 38
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of ANJOU Foulques II "Le Bon" Count |
11 Nov 0958 | Tours, France | I23845 |
2 |
De BOURGOGNE Guillaume I |
11 Nov 1087 | France | I24757 |
3 |
V Foulques |
11 Nov 1143 | Jerusalem, Israel | I90 |
4 |
LE DESPENCER Edward II |
11 Nov 1375 | Llanbethian, Galamorganshire, Wales | I22109 |
5 |
MIVILLE Gabriel Dit Le Suisse |
11 Nov 1635 | Brouage, Saintonge, France | I5729 |
6 |
ROOT Nathaniel |
11 Nov 1754 | I20408 | |
7 |
FARNHAM Matthew |
11 Nov 1757 | I38158 | |
8 |
GUNN Stephen |
11 Nov 1759 | Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | I12767 |
9 |
WATERMAN Luther |
11 Nov 1777 | Ft. Mifflin, PA | I28615 |
10 |
HUMPHERY Azubah |
11 Nov 1785 | Athol, Worchester Co., MA | I33039 |
11 |
CURTIS Abijah |
11 Nov 1800 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40419 |
12 |
SCHANTZ Isaac |
11 Nov 1802 | Schulykiel River, Pottstown, Montgomery Co., PA | I8419 |
13 |
FAIRCHILD Hiram |
11 Nov 1821 | Georgia, Franklin Co., VT | I43045 |
14 |
CLARK Maria Theresa |
11 Nov 1822 | I15904 | |
15 |
RAY Roxalana |
11 Nov 1832 | Boat on Mississippi River | I22020 |
16 |
CROUCH Lydia |
11 Nov 1845 | Jefferson Twp, Cook Co., IL | I26387 |
17 |
Swift Benjamin |
11 Nov 1847 | I51879 | |
18 |
HOWARD Lois |
11 Nov 1855 | Sterling, NY | I4161 |
19 |
WRIGHT Zenos |
11 Nov 1861 | Northampton, MA | I15635 |
20 |
PASCO Elizabeth |
11 Nov 1875 | I41047 | |
21 |
FREEMAN Philinda |
11 Nov 1884 | Woodstock, Mchenry Co., IL | I35264 |
22 |
ROOT Amanda Fitzgerald |
11 Nov 1892 | I22070 | |
23 |
GOODELL David H. |
11 Nov 1894 | I40261 | |
24 |
TYLER Loren B |
11 Nov 1898 | Bowne Twp, Kent Co, MI | I41786 |
25 |
SMITH Martha |
11 Nov 1907 | Ellington, Tuscola Co., MI | I27488 |
26 |
Loghry Alvin A. |
11 Nov 1924 | Geneva, Nebraska | I54049 |
27 |
ROBY Mabel Fern |
11 Nov 1931 | Phoenix, Maricopa Co., AZ | I38597 |
28 |
INGERSOLL Elmer Ulyses |
11 Nov 1938 | Pekin, Tazewell Co., IL | I17301 |
29 |
ESPLIN Joseph A |
11 Nov 1948 | I29711 | |
30 |
REED Henry G. |
11 Nov 1952 | OH | I37704 |
31 |
MAXWELL Caroline Virginia |
11 Nov 1953 | I38749 | |
32 |
BROWN Emma Jane |
11 Nov 1955 | Huron, Beadle Co., SD | I35479 |
33 |
WARREN Thomas Alvin |
11 Nov 1961 | Renton, King Co., WA | I17209 |
34 |
POLZIN Nicole Rose |
11 Nov 1980 | I55294 | |
35 |
PULSIFER Erma |
11 Nov 1980 | I7195 | |
36 |
DAVISSON Lottie Lucy |
11 Nov 1987 | I36719 | |
37 |
HICKMAN David Thomas |
11 Nov 1997 | Baltimore, MD | I38912 |
38 |
SHELDON Caroline Elizabeth |
11 Nov 1997 | Alhambra, Los Angeles Co., CA | I33562 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brown Edward Richard |
11 Nov 1890 | Evergreen Cemetery, Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | I52636 |
2 |
WARREN Harry Dexter |
11 Nov 1899 | Porcupine, Pepin Co., WI | I17814 |
Matches 1 to 35 of 35
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of ENGLAND Henry I "Beauclerc" King
of SCOTLAND Matilda "Atheling" Princess |
11 Nov 1100 | Westminster Abbey | I3960 I5465 |
2 |
RIVARD Pierre
MULLARD Jeanne |
11 Nov 1613 | St-Aubin, Tourouvre, Mortagne, Perche, France | I54511 I54512 |
3 |
BELLEFONTAINE Julien Fortin Dit
GAMACHE Genevieve |
11 Nov 1652 | Quebec, QC | I935 I3332 |
4 |
LADUC John
SOULINIER Mary |
11 Nov 1652 | Montreal, Quebec, Canada | I4763 I9137 |
5 |
BELLEFONTAINE Charles Gortin Dit
CLOUTIER Sainte |
11 Nov 1681 | Chateau Richer, QC | I934 I2030 |
6 |
PEARSON Stephen
FRENCH Mary |
11 Nov 1684 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I6353 I3259 |
7 |
Moore Benjamin
Wright Dorothy |
11 Nov 1686 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51718 I51598 |
8 |
OUELLET Francois
PINEL Felicite |
11 Nov 1720 | LaPocatiere, QC | I6121 I6544 |
9 |
ROOT Capt Joseph
BRIDGMAN Abigail |
11 Nov 1736 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I25424 I25419 |
10 |
INGRAHAM Nathaniel
KELLOGG Martha |
11 Nov 1742 | South Hadley, MA | I45998 I45264 |
11 |
WENTWORTH Jr Ebenezer
FRENCH Sarah |
11 Nov 1762 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41955 I42026 |
12 |
PULSIFER Francis
ANDREWS Lucy |
11 Nov 1769 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7240 I368 |
13 |
BEAULIEU Joseph Francois Hudon Dit
LAUZIER Louise Roy Dit |
11 Nov 1782 | LaPocatiere, QC | I743 I4926 |
14 |
INGRAHAM Amos
AYER Sarah |
11 Nov 1782 | Norwich, New London Co., CT | I46029 I45465 |
15 |
PULSIFER Samuel Day
ELWELL Mary (Molly) |
11 Nov 1784 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I7891 I2671 |
16 |
BULKELEY Asa
LOOMIS Sophia |
11 Nov 1796 | Colchester, New London Co., CT | I23188 I23196 |
17 |
BLISS John
HUTCHINSON Rebecca |
11 Nov 1802 | Royalton, Windsor Co., VT | I25707 I25637 |
18 |
ELY Elisha
DICKINSON Hannah |
11 Nov 1807 | West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I33956 I33954 |
19 |
MILTON Richard
DAVISSON Margaret Rosannah |
11 Nov 1817 | Winchester, Frederick Co., VA | I37168 I37167 |
20 |
SHEPARD Lyman
SHEPARD Portia |
11 Nov 1819 | Tolland, Hampden Co., MA | I19193 I19158 |
21 |
PETTIS Micajah Pettit
SEDGWICK Tryphena |
11 Nov 1830 | Gainesville, NY | I41824 I41696 |
22 |
BEARDSLEY Grandison Edward
EASTMAN Mary Ann |
11 Nov 1840 | I42513 I42492 | |
23 |
BEEBE William Allen
ADAMS Ann |
11 Nov 1851 | Quincy, Adams Co., IL | I16904 I17392 |
24 |
ATCHINSON Horace
SMITH Nellie Ann |
11 Nov 1854 | MI | I465 I9039 |
25 |
NOYES Henry
SPILLER Hannah Lucinda |
11 Nov 1867 | I5967 I9171 | |
26 |
EASTMAN Charles
ALGUIRE Caroline J. |
11 Nov 1875 | Trinity Anglican Church, Cornwall, Ontario | I43031 I43091 |
27 |
CORPENING Minter Sebrell
DAVISSON Elizabeth (Lizzie) B. |
11 Nov 1877 | Harrison Co., WV | I38414 I38413 |
28 |
HILL Charles H.
FREEMAN Lizzie Eudora |
11 Nov 1878 | I40050 I40049 | |
29 |
Benson Edward
Olofsdotter Amanda Carolina |
11 Nov 1891 | Rock Island County, IL | I54304 I54342 |
30 |
WHITING Benjamin Byron
THORESON Anna Elise |
11 Nov 1897 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I30186 I29754 |
31 |
CLARK Leon Harmon
DAVIS Anna |
11 Nov 1904 | I28632 I28423 | |
32 |
INGRAHAM Martin
PLENN Mary |
11 Nov 1909 | I49729 I49613 | |
33 |
JONES James Morris
NUTTER Stella Pearl |
11 Nov 1917 | Doddridge Co., WV | I38283 I38284 |
34 |
BELANGER Wilfred
BELANGER Wife of Wilfred |
11 Nov 1940 | Toronto, York County, Ontario, Canada | I55212 I55214 |
35 |
BELANGER Husband of Marie Louise
BELANGER Marie Louise |
11 Nov 1949 | Parry Sound, District of Parry Sound, Ontario, Canada | I55257 I55229 |