Matches 1 to 75 of 75
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mezeray Anonyme [II] |
11 Oct 1646 | Sillery [Co. Québec, Québec] | I39635 |
2 |
SYLVESTER Bathsheba |
11 Oct 1692 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I47488 |
3 |
ASHLEY Joseph |
11 Oct 1709 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19081 |
4 |
WARD Peter |
11 Oct 1709 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I25981 |
5 |
EASTMAN Mary |
11 Oct 1712 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I25349 |
6 |
CARTER John |
11 Oct 1719 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46805 |
7 |
Babbitt- Bobbit Abial |
11 Oct 1722 | Easton, Bristol County, MA | I52488 |
8 |
BRONSON Mary |
11 Oct 1723 | I20504 | |
9 |
ROOT Sarah |
11 Oct 1731 | I20541 | |
10 |
SILLOWAY Hannah |
11 Oct 1757 | Haverhill, Essex Co., MA | I8714 |
11 |
ABBOTH Elizabeth Danforth |
11 Oct 1768 | Dracut, MA | I66 |
12 |
DEWEY Hannah |
11 Oct 1772 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19138 |
13 |
MATHERS Sophia |
11 Oct 1772 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I21981 |
14 |
RUSSELL Luther |
11 Oct 1775 | I29141 | |
15 |
SCHANTZ Jacob |
11 Oct 1781 | I8421 | |
16 |
CLARK Ira |
11 Oct 1788 | New Haven, Addison Co., VT | I28874 |
17 |
EILITZ Johan Adolf |
11 Oct 1789 | Eskilstuna, Södermanlands län | I2605 |
18 |
MONTAGUE Orlando |
11 Oct 1789 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29041 |
19 |
SIKES Melissa |
11 Oct 1793 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I19789 |
20 |
MONTAGUE Wealthy |
11 Oct 1795 | I15682 | |
21 |
HANKS Mercy Philena |
11 Oct 1796 | Addison, Addison Co, VT | I41535 |
22 |
ROOT Benjamin |
11 Oct 1800 | I40825 | |
23 |
STRONG Lucy |
11 Oct 1800 | I19040 | |
24 |
DEXTER Nathan |
11 Oct 1808 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41966 |
25 |
DOTY John |
11 Oct 1809 | Half Moon, NY | I43335 |
26 |
FOWLER Orson Squire |
11 Oct 1809 | I30747 | |
27 |
GOODWIN Hepsebah |
11 Oct 1809 | Winchester, Litchfield Co., CT | I41659 |
28 |
LYMAN George Beals |
11 Oct 1811 | I14804 | |
29 |
HARDING Lewis Clark |
11 Oct 1815 | I18964 | |
30 |
PULSIFER Isaac Proctor |
11 Oct 1816 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7395 |
31 |
PULSIFER Samuel Wood |
11 Oct 1817 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I7894 |
32 |
CLARK Eunice |
11 Oct 1818 | Huntsburg, Geauga Co., OH | I14502 |
33 |
Castner Catherine Naomi |
11 Oct 1820 | Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | I53637 |
34 |
SITTSER Willis Winfield |
11 Oct 1829 | I42913 | |
35 |
DAVISON Americus Vespucius |
11 Oct 1833 | Homer, Cortland Co., NY | I34855 |
36 |
CULLEY Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1835 | Sprowston, Norwich, Norfolk, England | I13002 |
37 |
PULSIFER Alfred Putnum |
11 Oct 1835 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I6786 |
38 |
GARFIELD Sally |
11 Oct 1836 | I17235 | |
39 |
BILLINGS Emery S |
11 Oct 1837 | I13512 | |
40 |
HANNUM Henry Ansel |
11 Oct 1839 | Victory, VT | I15504 |
41 |
GRAVES Louisa Champney |
11 Oct 1840 | Macon, GA | I14831 |
42 |
ALVORD Edwin Salmon |
11 Oct 1842 | Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I17231 |
43 |
FREEMAN William W. |
11 Oct 1842 | Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | I3244 |
44 |
HOPEWELL Harriett |
11 Oct 1842 | Sackville | I4121 |
45 |
JUDSON George Dewey |
11 Oct 1843 | I16606 | |
46 |
SILLOWAY Martha Washington |
11 Oct 1843 | I8780 | |
47 |
GRAVES Rufus |
11 Oct 1844 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29032 |
48 |
JOHNSON Emma Breta |
11 Oct 1844 | Sweden | I22537 |
49 |
BRADISH Dolly |
11 Oct 1848 | PA | I32356 |
50 |
PULSIFER John Wesley |
11 Oct 1849 | New London, Iowa | I7488 |
51 |
BEAUDET Aurélie |
11 Oct 1851 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I43985 |
52 |
DEWEY Frank Allen |
11 Oct 1851 | I19382 | |
53 |
HAYNES Henry Estabrook |
11 Oct 1854 | Brattleboro, Brattleboro Co., VT | I31501 |
54 |
LARIMORE Charles Towner |
11 Oct 1859 | I16133 | |
55 |
Annable Floyd A. |
11 Oct 1863 | Howard Township, Steuben County, NY | I53473 |
56 |
Burroughs Lizzie Sophronia |
11 Oct 1863 | I51473 | |
57 |
HOWE Harry Squire |
11 Oct 1868 | Ithaca, NY | I30623 |
58 |
MILLER Ernest Edwin |
11 Oct 1869 | McDonough Co., IL | I12878 |
59 |
GRIMES William Louis |
11 Oct 1870 | Sleepy Eye, Brown Co., MN | I3589 |
60 |
MOUNT Alice Jane |
11 Oct 1873 | Cherry Creek, Chautauqua Co., NY | I30587 |
61 |
HAGGERTY Eva Edith |
11 Oct 1882 | Leesburg, IN | I49583 |
62 |
PIER Emma |
11 Oct 1887 | Chehalis, Lewis Co., WA | I17414 |
63 |
WOOLF Ruby Howe |
11 Oct 1891 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT | I33115 |
64 |
PATTERSON F |
11 Oct 1893 | I29010 | |
65 |
WILEY Harlan Levi |
11 Oct 1894 | I10120 | |
66 |
WOLFE Frank Ernest |
11 Oct 1895 | Doddridge Co., WV | I38667 |
67 |
IRONS Arvilla L. |
11 Oct 1897 | Lakewood, NJ | I4262 |
68 |
BRUSTMAN Anna Maria |
11 Oct 1899 | I34506 | |
69 |
HUNGATE Goldie H. |
11 Oct 1903 | Atlanta, Macon Co., MO | I54478 |
70 |
PULSIFER Floyd |
11 Oct 1908 | Muskegon, Muskegon Co., MI | I7232 |
71 |
COUSINS Rebecca Imogene |
11 Oct 1910 | I38254 | |
72 |
MCGREW LeRoy Edwin |
11 Oct 1911 | Bliss, Gooding Co., ID | I13026 |
73 |
WOOLF Lanore |
11 Oct 1911 | Cardston, Alberta, Canada | I33117 |
74 |
FREEMAN John McDonough |
11 Oct 1941 | Franklin, Renville Co., MN | I3124 |
75 |
WRIGHT Larry |
11 Oct 1948 | I49789 |
Matches 1 to 49 of 49
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DE DREUX Robert |
11 Oct 1188 | I25236 | |
2 |
De LACY John Fitzrichard |
11 Oct 1190 | Palestine | I24809 |
3 |
De UMFREVILLE Richard |
11 Oct 1226 | Prudhoe Castle, Northumberland, England | I24546 |
4 |
MAUGIS Charlotte |
11 Oct 1676 | Lauzon, Levis, Quebec, PQ, Canada | I5470 |
5 |
CLAPP Supply |
11 Oct 1784 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I15563 |
6 |
DEWEY Moses |
11 Oct 1820 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19122 |
7 |
LYMAN Mehitable |
11 Oct 1827 | I14682 | |
8 |
TAYLOR Eunice |
11 Oct 1829 | I18842 | |
9 |
BURROWS Daniel |
11 Oct 1833 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I45084 |
10 |
FRANCIS James Elijah |
11 Oct 1836 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I32174 |
11 |
SARGENT Miriam |
11 Oct 1839 | I41534 | |
12 |
GUNN Elijah Hubbard |
11 Oct 1841 | Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | I15813 |
13 |
GUNN Sally |
11 Oct 1842 | I29590 | |
14 |
AVERY Denison |
11 Oct 1846 | Salina, NY | I46177 |
15 |
GOWDY Nobel Collins |
11 Oct 1848 | Collinsville, Hartford Co., CT | I18661 |
16 |
PULSIFER John Wesley |
11 Oct 1849 | New London, Iowa | I7488 |
17 |
ADAMS James |
11 Oct 1851 | Henderson, IL | I17129 |
18 |
SHAW Salmon |
11 Oct 1854 | Lancaster, Fairfield Co., OH | I43487 |
19 |
ADAMS Obel |
11 Oct 1859 | Union Co., OH | I43440 |
20 |
AVERY Silas Clark |
11 Oct 1859 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16820 |
21 |
MCALPINE Robert |
11 Oct 1860 | Williams Twp, Middlesex Co., Ontario, Canada | I42361 |
22 |
Cole Lucy |
11 Oct 1861 | Onondaga, Onondaga County, Ny | I53141 |
23 |
DENSMORE Franka |
11 Oct 1862 | Hart Farm, Erie Co., PA | I19749 |
24 |
SPRING Henry Sampson |
11 Oct 1862 | Canton, CT | I27970 |
25 |
BEAULIEU Dorothee Hudon Dit |
11 Oct 1866 | St-Arsene, QC | I708 |
26 |
Brown Edmund |
11 Oct 1866 | Bennnington, Bennington County, VT | I51340 |
27 |
BOOTH Sarah E. |
11 Oct 1867 | Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | I56631 |
28 |
NOBLE Bethia |
11 Oct 1867 | East Granville, MA | I18575 |
29 |
FITCH James |
11 Oct 1869 | Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | I41223 |
30 |
Olofsson (Wilson) Bertha S. |
11 Oct 1876 | Boxholm, Boone County, IA | I54328 |
31 |
SHAW Arthur Willie |
11 Oct 1883 | Stony Creek, Sussex City., VA | I30659 |
32 |
BEAUDET Julien |
11 Oct 1886 | Lotbiniere, Quebec | I44007 |
33 |
BARKER James |
11 Oct 1888 | California | I16934 |
34 |
HILLS Elmora Sylvia |
11 Oct 1892 | Delaware Co., OH | I32086 |
35 |
HARTWELL Elliot |
11 Oct 1899 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I26646 |
36 |
JONES Lavina |
11 Oct 1900 | Vernal, Unitah Co., UT | I29682 |
37 |
KIRCHMAIER Catharina |
11 Oct 1902 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56831 |
38 |
FREEMAN Calneh |
11 Oct 1905 | Spokane, Spokane Co., WA | I35277 |
39 |
PIER William Benedict |
11 Oct 1906 | Corry, Erie Co., PA | I17046 |
40 |
ALLEN Simeon Morley |
11 Oct 1916 | Idaho Falls, Bonneville Co., ID | I29583 |
41 |
BOUCHER Clora |
11 Oct 1916 | Byng Inlet, District of Parry Sound, Ontario | I55102 |
42 |
BARKER Joel Taylor |
11 Oct 1919 | Hendricks, IN | I31727 |
43 |
DAVISSON Moses |
11 Oct 1921 | Jasper Co., IN | I36679 |
44 |
Shearer Mary |
11 Oct 1929 | RR# 2 Twn Union, Eau Claire, WI, USA | I49846 |
45 |
GLAZE Charles Rollin |
11 Oct 1956 | Redlands, San Bernardino Co., CA | I33493 |
46 |
TSCHIDA Juliana |
11 Oct 1960 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56898 |
47 |
FETTERLY Floyd Sibley |
11 Oct 1961 | Seattle, King Co., WA | I27283 |
48 |
STERLING Marie Evelyn |
11 Oct 1969 | Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY | I13332 |
49 |
COUSINS Rebecca Imogene |
11 Oct 2002 | I38254 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DANA Roswell Roy |
11 Oct 1869 | Thayne, Lincoln Co., WY | I13084 |
Matches 1 to 18 of 18
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GUYON Pierre
DUTILLY Angelique Tetu Dit |
11 Oct 1694 | L'ange Gardien, QC | I3658 I2572 |
2 |
TUCKER Jarett
HOUGHTON Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1783 | Milton, Norfolk, MA | I46491 I45486 |
3 |
MOSELEY Benjamin
HOUSE Mary "Polly" |
11 Oct 1798 | Eastbury, CT | I16233 I16155 |
4 |
DAVISSON John
CHRISTOPHER Charity |
11 Oct 1800 | Hunterdon Co., NJ | I36635 I36636 |
5 |
Brown Joshua
Potter Sally |
11 Oct 1807 | I51222 I50978 | |
6 |
ROOT Erastus
ROWE Polly |
11 Oct 1810 | I31673 I31668 | |
7 |
SHEPARD Henry
SHEPARD Huldah |
11 Oct 1821 | I19196 I19204 | |
8 |
TYLER Asahel Watkins
MOULTON Cynthia |
11 Oct 1833 | NY | I41633 I41606 |
9 |
BARTLETT Henry E
LYMAN Hadassar |
11 Oct 1846 | I15028 I15609 | |
10 |
ROGERS Charles Eldridge
ANDREWS Cornelia Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1848 | I31971 I31964 | |
11 |
DAHLHOLTZ C. J.
EILITZ Anna Carolina |
11 Oct 1850 | I2228 I2602 | |
12 |
ROOT Thomas Lathrop
GORDON Mary Sophia |
11 Oct 1853 | I31001 I31004 | |
13 |
STRASTHAM Rodolphus
ROOT Harriet E |
11 Oct 1859 | I13584 I13630 | |
14 |
DUSENBERRY David Sweetland
BARRETT Evelyn Electa |
11 Oct 1877 | Waterville, KS | I26528 I26514 |
15 |
SOUTHWORTH Daniel Benjamin
HUTCHINSON Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1884 | Ellington Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I27577 I26997 |
16 |
SMITH Harold Purdy
ZIEGLER Ernistine Cecilia |
11 Oct 1917 | I8944 I8927 | |
17 |
HAMMAREU Knut Waldeman
BORG Amalia |
11 Oct 1919 | I3714 I1176 | |
18 |
COOKE Irvin (William)
H. Evadna |
11 Oct 1958 | Grant, WA | I57421 I57422 |