Matches 1 to 56 of 56
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
OF ROME Lucius Septimus "Severus" EMPEROR |
11 Apr 0146 | Leptus Magna, Africa | I23948 |
2 |
De MORTIMER Roger |
11 Apr 1374 | I21880 | |
3 |
BOUCHER Marie |
11 Apr 1644 | Quebec, PQ, Canada | I1300 |
4 |
ROOT Thomas |
11 Apr 1667 | Northampton, MA | I20323 |
5 |
INGRAHAM Samuel |
11 Apr 1687 | Bristol, Bristol Co., RI | I46613 |
6 |
BABCOCK Daniel |
11 Apr 1699 | Westerly, Kings Co., RI | I45023 |
7 |
MEACHAM Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1709 | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | I20635 |
8 |
FREER Jacomyntje |
11 Apr 1711 | Kingston, Ulster Co., NY | I3251 |
9 |
LUTHER Mehitable |
11 Apr 1712 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I46627 |
10 |
DEWEY Jedediah |
11 Apr 1714 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I21988 |
11 |
Brown Bridget |
11 Apr 1715 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51436 |
12 |
BULLOCK Mary Abigail |
11 Apr 1723 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45676 |
13 |
DAKINS Mary |
11 Apr 1723 | I46568 | |
14 |
FARNHAM Jonathan |
11 Apr 1726 | York, ME | I38177 |
15 |
COLE Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1727 | Scituate, RI | I45395 |
16 |
PULSIFER Abigail |
11 Apr 1736 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I6753 |
17 |
DEWEY Mercy |
11 Apr 1743 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18485 |
18 |
Spencer Deborah |
11 Apr 1750 | I53170 | |
19 |
POMEROY Mindwell |
11 Apr 1756 | I15096 | |
20 |
ISHAM Abigail |
11 Apr 1773 | I44949 | |
21 |
ROOT Elisha |
11 Apr 1775 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I21932 |
22 |
CLOUTIER Josephte Rosette |
11 Apr 1785 | I55119 | |
23 |
ASHLEY Archibald |
11 Apr 1788 | Milton, VT | I18143 |
24 |
SMITH Sarah |
11 Apr 1789 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I9059 |
25 |
BARNES Sophia |
11 Apr 1790 | Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | I40680 |
26 |
NASH Minerva S |
11 Apr 1808 | MA | I16174 |
27 |
MCCARTY Mary Jane Morris |
11 Apr 1818 | Circleville, OH | I19752 |
28 |
ROOT Charles Jackson |
11 Apr 1819 | OH | I13948 |
29 |
SWEET Joseph |
11 Apr 1822 | I28059 | |
30 |
SMITH Elihu |
11 Apr 1823 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29135 |
31 |
WOODFORD Emily |
11 Apr 1823 | WV | I38375 |
32 |
MUELLNER Juliana |
11 Apr 1831 | Hungary | I56891 |
33 |
LYMAN Henry Clay |
11 Apr 1833 | Adams, Jefferson Co., NY | I14726 |
34 |
NICHOLS Caroline |
11 Apr 1835 | I13240 | |
35 |
CUSHMAN Rachel Field |
11 Apr 1842 | I33733 | |
36 |
MICHAUD Calixte |
11 Apr 1842 | Kamouraska, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I5650 |
37 |
PIER Calvin |
11 Apr 1842 | Corry, Erie Co., PA | I17359 |
38 |
CADWELL Oliver Bush |
11 Apr 1843 | Turin, Lewis Co., NY | I16637 |
39 |
CLARK Philura |
11 Apr 1845 | I14786 | |
40 |
OLMSTEAD Franklin Stearns |
11 Apr 1848 | Somerset, Niagara Co., NY | I33471 |
41 |
KIRCHMAIER Joseph |
11 Apr 1850 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56821 |
42 |
MCCONNELL Freeman G. |
11 Apr 1853 | I5540 | |
43 |
CLARK Truman |
11 Apr 1858 | Hartsgrove, Ashtabula Co., OH | I15947 |
44 |
DAVISON Gilbert E. |
11 Apr 1858 | I35808 | |
45 |
LYMAN Martha A |
11 Apr 1860 | I15180 | |
46 |
PERRY Lyman W |
11 Apr 1861 | Bennington, Wyoming Co., NY | I15666 |
47 |
ALLEN Mary Ellen |
11 Apr 1866 | Washington, Washington Co., UT | I29787 |
48 |
HUTCHINSON Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1868 | Elmwood Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I26997 |
49 |
SILLOWAY Bessie |
11 Apr 1869 | I8668 | |
50 |
SPENCER Catherine M |
11 Apr 1872 | Kansas | I14103 |
51 |
LEEDOM Eva |
11 Apr 1875 | Dakota City, Dakota Co., NE | I57556 |
52 |
LEEDOM Laura Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1875 | I57559 | |
53 |
FOSTER Ruth Lois |
11 Apr 1878 | Little Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32582 |
54 |
DANA Aurilla |
11 Apr 1898 | Thayne, Lincoln Co., WY | I12883 |
55 |
HUTCHINSON Paul Gail |
11 Apr 1919 | Kearney, Buffalo Co., NE | I27476 |
56 |
COOK Brian Patrick |
11 Apr 1973 | Ak | I57462 |
Matches 1 to 35 of 35
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of ANJOU Foulques IV "Rechin" Count |
11 Apr 1109 | Of, Anjou, France | I3279 |
2 |
Ap IORWERTH Llywelyn |
11 Apr 1240 | Aberconwy, Arllechwedd Isaf, Caernarvonshire, Wales | I21344 |
3 |
LE DESPENCER Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1408 | I22086 | |
4 |
PLANTAGENET-BEAUFORT Henry |
11 Apr 1447 | Wolvesy Palace, Winchester, Hampshire, England | I21900 |
5 |
INGRAHAM Ebenezer |
11 Apr 1690 | Hadley, MA | I46666 |
6 |
THIBAULT Clarie (Charlotte) Francoise |
11 Apr 1728 | L'ange Gardien, QC | I9486 |
7 |
BRONSON Ebenezer |
11 Apr 1768 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20501 |
8 |
BUSH Gideon |
11 Apr 1810 | Washington, Berkshire Co., MA | I18427 |
9 |
HEWINS Ezra T |
11 Apr 1813 | Hallowell, ME | I46407 |
10 |
HUNT Sarah |
11 Apr 1832 | I29058 | |
11 |
CHAPIN Cynthia |
11 Apr 1836 | NY | I13313 |
12 |
HICKS Loretta |
11 Apr 1849 | MI | I34827 |
13 |
WOODMANSEE Gideon |
11 Apr 1851 | Lake Como, Wayne Co, PA | I46055 |
14 |
STARR Francis Richard |
11 Apr 1854 | I14214 | |
15 |
WRIGHT Eleazar |
11 Apr 1858 | I16131 | |
16 |
TAYLOR Oliver |
11 Apr 1861 | I31443 | |
17 |
LABATTE Dominique |
11 Apr 1864 | Lafontaine, Tiny Township, Simcoe County, Ontario, Canada | I55180 |
18 |
HARRISON Laura |
11 Apr 1876 | North Elba, NY | I40379 |
19 |
JACKSON Emerite E. |
11 Apr 1885 | Flint, Genesee Co., MI | I40867 |
20 |
BELDEN Sarah Ann |
11 Apr 1898 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I31735 |
21 |
DANA Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1901 | I13226 | |
22 |
WEBSTER Floy B |
11 Apr 1903 | I27309 | |
23 |
BEAUDET Antoinette |
11 Apr 1908 | I44416 | |
24 |
JENKINS John Henry |
11 Apr 1916 | Allendale, Ottawa Co., MI | I4323 |
25 |
WARD Wealthy A. |
11 Apr 1916 | Charlette, Eaton Co., MI | I56608 |
26 |
EASTMAN Virgil Sedate |
11 Apr 1917 | Waterville, Oneida Co., NY | I43386 |
27 |
DEWEY William Wallace |
11 Apr 1923 | I19453 | |
28 |
SMITH James Brainerd |
11 Apr 1930 | Denver, Denver Co., CO | I29211 |
29 |
Loghry Charles Franklin |
11 Apr 1944 | Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD | I52879 |
30 |
DAVISSON Lydia Jane |
11 Apr 1948 | Silverton, Jackson Co., WV | I38995 |
31 |
MAY Emily |
11 Apr 1955 | Caro, Tuscola Co., MI | I27568 |
32 |
ABBOTT Louisa Ruby |
11 Apr 1979 | Puyallup, Pierce Co., WA | I26085 |
33 |
ALLILS Gloyd |
11 Apr 1988 | St. Leonard, Calvert Co., MD | I34849 |
34 |
ROTHMUND Eileen M |
11 Apr 2005 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I56766 |
35 |
ROTHMUND Eileen M. |
11 Apr 2005 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I56846 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ASHTON Hannah Jane |
11 Apr 1937 | Garfield, Whitman Co., WA | I28535 |
2 |
COX Amos |
11 Apr 1937 | Hurricane, Washington Co., UT | I30472 |
Matches 1 to 29 of 29
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barnes Richard
Bent Agnes |
11 Apr 1630 | Wayhill Parish, Penton-Grafton, England | I52021 I51991 |
2 |
SHEPARDSON Daniel
CALL Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1668 | Malden, Middlesex Co., MA | I47243 I47248 |
3 |
Annable Samuel
Doggett Patience |
11 Apr 1695 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, Ma | I53486 I53735 |
4 |
BROSSEAU Marguerite
MARIE Michel Sidrac |
11 Apr 1695 | I1489 I5415 | |
5 |
INGRAHAM Joseph
SHEPARDSON Mary |
11 Apr 1700 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I46660 I45404 |
6 |
LEONARD Moses
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) |
11 Apr 1745 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19692 I19802 |
7 |
Annable Thomas
Dimock Abigail |
11 Apr 1748 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I53504 I53428 |
8 |
Howland Nicholas
Sisson Mary |
11 Apr 1751 | Westport, Bristol County, MA | I52233 I52380 |
9 |
MIVILLE Pierre Francois
BOUCHER Angelique Marie |
11 Apr 1758 | Riviere Quelle, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I5759 I1205 |
10 |
CRABTREE Eleazer
TRAIN Lucy |
11 Apr 1776 | Weston, MA | I45020 I46153 |
11 |
BALLOU Elias
PARKER Marah |
11 Apr 1782 | I41610 I41650 | |
12 |
BROWN Timothy
WARD Meredith |
11 Apr 1787 | I45665 I45013 | |
13 |
ANDREWS Jr Ephraim
ROOT Asenath |
11 Apr 1799 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40402 I40324 |
14 |
ROOT Eliakim Fish
DART Rachel |
11 Apr 1825 | New London, CT | I40503 I40520 |
15 |
Caldwell Seth Burgess
Annable Cynthia |
Aft 10 Apr 1827 | Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | I53298 I53440 |
16 |
SPILLER Nathaniel Grant
PLUMMER Joanna |
11 Apr 1827 | Boxford, Essex Co., MA | I9197 I6601 |
17 |
VINCENT Henry Ralston
JUDSON Marietta |
11 Apr 1843 | Waterford, PA | I16871 I16837 |
18 |
GOFF Rufus Stanley
INGERSOLL Anna |
11 Apr 1844 | Warren Co., IL | I17482 I17685 |
19 |
BEMENT Sumner
ROOT Laura |
11 Apr 1849 | I29419 I29337 | |
20 |
SMITH William C
HUTCHINSON Sarah Jane |
11 Apr 1853 | Escott, Leeds Co., Ontario, Canada | I27395 I26949 |
21 |
SPRING Henry Sampson
SPRING Aurelia |
11 Apr 1855 | I27970 I27950 | |
22 |
DAVISSON John C.
FITTRO Mary V. |
11 Apr 1889 | Harrison Co., WV | I36818 I36819 |
23 |
EASTMAN Arthur Raselle
HOLDEN Hattie |
11 Apr 1900 | Mayfield, NY | I31787 I31776 |
24 |
BELANGER Husband of Delia
BELANGER Delia |
11 Apr 1904 | Parry Sound District, Ontario, Canada | I55258 I55253 |
25 |
MILLER Schuyler William
RISLEY Gertrude |
11 Apr 1911 | Lawrence, KS | I12875 I12947 |
26 |
Jr. Thomas Jackson Blair
DAVISSON Emma Harrison |
11 Apr 1917 | I37264 I37263 | |
27 |
LYMAN Clarence Stanley
BURGESS Edna Pearl |
11 Apr 1917 | Athol, Franklin Co., MA | I54612 I54613 |
28 |
Eckersley Vaughn
Burns Ethel Viola |
11 Apr 1929 | I52836 I53067 | |
29 |
BARKER William Clarence
CHILDS Margaret Olive "Peggy" |
11 Apr 1955 | New Hampton, Chickasaw Co., IA | I56156 I47365 |