Matches 1 to 48 of 48
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ESTEY George |
10 Dec 1597 | I2716 | |
2 |
Garman Marguerite [II] |
Abt 10 Dec 1639 | I39656 | |
3 |
SMITH John |
10 Dec 1641 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I8961 |
4 |
TAPLEY Mary |
10 Dec 1667 | I38053 | |
5 |
Potter Eunice |
10 Dec 1688 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51764 |
6 |
PARKER Mercy |
10 Dec 1710 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I41886 |
7 |
ROOT Stephen |
10 Dec 1749 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13307 |
8 |
VENNEN Hannah |
10 Dec 1760 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA | I9847 |
9 |
HEMMENWAY Ruth |
10 Dec 1769 | I3948 | |
10 |
ROOT Gabriel |
10 Dec 1775 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40711 |
11 |
HANKS Jarvis |
10 Dec 1776 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I41564 |
12 |
SMITH Uriah |
10 Dec 1777 | I9088 | |
13 |
COBURN Rhoda |
10 Dec 1783 | Ludlow, Hampden Co., MA | I40546 |
14 |
SEARLES Zilpha |
10 Dec 1786 | Woodstock, Windham Co., CT | I8514 |
15 |
DEMING Harriet |
10 Dec 1792 | Bennington, VT | I22021 |
16 |
ROOT Emily Stillman |
10 Dec 1797 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I40694 |
17 |
DEWEY Betsey |
10 Dec 1799 | Erie Co., PA | I19370 |
18 |
DAY Collatimus |
10 Dec 1809 | I27110 | |
19 |
DOANE Israel Shipman |
10 Dec 1809 | Essex, Middlesex Co., CT | I25957 |
20 |
PARSHALL Harriet |
10 Dec 1812 | Palmyra, Wayne Co., NY | I29556 |
21 |
POST William Mason |
10 Dec 1823 | Saybrook Twp, Middlesex Co., CT | I26101 |
22 |
CLARK James Hawley |
10 Dec 1827 | I14545 | |
23 |
HANNUM Edward Calvin |
10 Dec 1827 | Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY | I15827 |
24 |
EARLYWINE Mary Jane |
10 Dec 1828 | Bartholomew Co., IN | I37053 |
25 |
BOOTH Paulina (Fatima) |
10 Dec 1833 | Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | I56623 |
26 |
WRIGHT Samuel E |
10 Dec 1833 | I16160 | |
27 |
(Sagert) Julianne SAGER |
10 Dec 1841 | Posen, Germany | I34481 |
28 |
MARTIN Elvira Annette |
10 Dec 1842 | I17266 | |
29 |
DE WITT Martha E |
10 Dec 1843 | I15807 | |
30 |
PULSIFER Myron Edgar |
10 Dec 1844 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I7745 |
31 |
FLETCHER Savilla Deatte |
10 Dec 1845 | Otsego Co., NY | I40140 |
32 |
VASSEUR Augustin |
10 Dec 1849 | I55236 | |
33 |
DEWEY Lois Jane |
10 Dec 1850 | I17945 | |
34 |
WOODWORTH Isaac Johnson |
10 Dec 1850 | Brownhelm, Lorain Co, OH | I33669 |
35 |
DANA Margaret Elizabeth |
10 Dec 1852 | Ogden, Weber Co., UT | I12835 |
36 |
POMEROY Julia Fanny |
10 Dec 1853 | I14843 | |
37 |
MARION Mary E. |
10 Dec 1856 | I36695 | |
38 |
WILLIAMS Mary Edith |
10 Dec 1860 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I14620 |
39 |
PARK Minnie Clarabelle |
10 Dec 1872 | Shelby, MN | I17951 |
40 |
CLARK Ethel Therissa |
10 Dec 1873 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29632 |
41 |
PULSIFER Jobe |
10 Dec 1879 | I7432 | |
42 |
BERGERON Edmund\ Edward |
10 Dec 1893 | I974 | |
43 |
VALLEE Edward |
10 Dec 1893 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe, Ontario, Canada | I9792 |
44 |
DEMING Vera Lucie |
10 Dec 1896 | I33625 | |
45 |
HARNEY Matilda |
10 Dec 1905 | I3748 | |
46 |
GRIMES Wilfred |
10 Dec 1910 | I3587 | |
47 |
CAPPOCK David W. |
10 Dec 1912 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I36447 |
48 |
DAVISON Eleanor Estrella |
10 Dec 1927 | Huron, Beadle Co., SD | I35482 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
O'Connel Michael |
10 Dec 1850 | Binghamton, Broome County, NY | I54264 |
Matches 1 to 35 of 35
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De GREY Henry |
10 Dec 1342 | I21413 | |
2 |
DE BURGH Elizabeth |
10 Dec 1363 | I22082 | |
3 |
MEACHAM Elizabeth |
10 Dec 1710 | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | I20635 |
4 |
WELLES Hezekiah |
10 Dec 1711 | I20300 | |
5 |
ROOT Mary |
10 Dec 1751 | Cambridge, Hartford Cp., CT | I20546 |
6 |
POMEROY Jerusha |
10 Dec 1789 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16649 |
7 |
ROOT Asahel |
Aft 09 Dec 1790 | I40827 | |
8 |
GRANT Thankful |
10 Dec 1807 | I46261 | |
9 |
BULLOCK William |
10 Dec 1810 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45985 |
10 |
SPROUT III Nathaniel |
10 Dec 1828 | Attica, NY | I43287 |
11 |
HUBBARD Lovina Marilia |
10 Dec 1834 | I15015 | |
12 |
FIELD Ralph Cushman |
10 Dec 1843 | I33647 | |
13 |
WRIGHT Zadock |
10 Dec 1844 | I15460 | |
14 |
POST Levi |
10 Dec 1856 | Essex, Middlesex Co., CT | I25994 |
15 |
INGERSOLL Lucy |
10 Dec 1859 | I18912 | |
16 |
BRADISH David Alfred |
10 Dec 1861 | I32225 | |
17 |
GUNN Mary |
10 Dec 1865 | Nottingham, OH | I30162 |
18 |
ASHLEY Eliza |
10 Dec 1866 | Brunswick, Medina Co., OH | I18326 |
19 |
Dr Albert WRIGHT |
10 Dec 1874 | I21009 | |
20 |
FISCHIER Sofia Carolina |
10 Dec 1875 | Nora, Nora, Örebro Län, Sweden | I49334 |
21 |
BARTLETT Mary Rogers |
10 Dec 1890 | Dorset, Bennington, VT | I33218 |
22 |
SHORE Walter R |
10 Dec 1909 | I17264 | |
23 |
Lynn William Sr. |
10 Dec 1917 | Town of Wheaton, Chippewa Co., WI, USA | I49970 |
24 |
BURT James Garfield |
10 Dec 1918 | Solomon, Dickinson Co., KS | I20977 |
25 |
HAYS William Henry |
10 Dec 1922 | Crawford Co., AR | I26260 |
26 |
MORLEY Isaac |
10 Dec 1922 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I29988 |
27 |
PARK Jay Pierce |
10 Dec 1930 | Culbertson, Roosevelt Co., MT | I18122 |
28 |
RICHARDSON Arthur Allen |
10 Dec 1950 | Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN | I56132 |
29 |
PADGET Vesta |
10 Dec 1953 | Owego, Tioga Co., NY | I17248 |
30 |
GUILDS Delbert |
10 Dec 1959 | Ellington, Tuscola Co., MI | I27554 |
31 |
BILDERBACK Irene Gertrude |
10 Dec 1963 | Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA | I20078 |
32 |
HILLS Kathryn |
10 Dec 1965 | I32048 | |
33 |
JONES Minnie Elizabeth |
10 Dec 1967 | Parkersburg, Wood Co., WV | I38266 |
34 |
CROW Mildred Robinson |
10 Dec 1979 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35737 |
35 |
Haunstrup Cornelia |
10 Dec 1994 | Webster Groves, Mo | I54401 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dionne dit Sansoucy dit Guyon Marie-Madeleine [II] |
10 Dec 1702 | Québec, Québec | I39577 |
2 |
DANA Naomi |
10 Dec 1988 | Mesa City Cemetery | I12960 |
Matches 1 to 26 of 26
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JASPER Lancelot
SHEPARD Rose |
10 Dec 1574 | Redgrave, Suffolk, England | I34032 I34113 |
2 |
Cole John
Snow Ruth |
10 Dec 1666 | Eastham, Barnstable County, Ma | I53712 I53161 |
3 |
Harris V John
ROBINS Mrs. Sarah |
10 Dec 1754 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I3800 I8213 |
4 |
ROOT Nathaniel
BREWER Jerusha |
10 Dec 1756 | I20385 I20437 | |
5 |
MOSELEY Joseph
ROBBINS Hopeful |
10 Dec 1761 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | I16100 I16355 |
6 |
STRONG Reuben
HUTCHINSON Lydia |
10 Dec 1761 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I27194 I27196 |
7 |
RUSSELL Jonathan
ASHLEY Anna |
10 Dec 1767 | I19099 I19083 | |
8 |
ROOT Martin
GUNN Mary |
10 Dec 1778 | I25425 I29743 | |
9 |
LAY Ezra
INGRAHAM Lydia |
10 Dec 1789 | Lyme, New London, CT | I46633 I44986 |
10 |
BULLARD Joel
MORTON Lucretia |
10 Dec 1795 | Holliston, Middlesex Co., MA | I33055 I33065 |
11 |
SMITH Enos
DICKINSON Polly |
10 Dec 1804 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I33948 I33987 |
12 |
Brown Capt. Abner
Jaquith Polly |
10 Dec 1805 | I51239 I50847 | |
13 |
CLARK Hubbard
MALLORY Sarah |
10 Dec 1809 | I46271 I46236 | |
14 |
INGERSOLL Jared
MILLS Hannah |
10 Dec 1814 | I18836 I18843 | |
15 |
FARNHAM Gersham
TAPLEY Alis Elsy (Elsie) |
10 Dec 1830 | I38022 I38020 | |
16 |
RUSSELL Harrison
SPEAR Emily |
10 Dec 1840 | I14721 I16034 | |
17 |
EASTMAN Herman Leffert
COOK Martha Jane |
10 Dec 1848 | I42633 I42734 | |
18 |
GREEN Guy Dunham
AVERY Dolly Ann |
10 Dec 1851 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16801 I16800 |
19 |
RICE Frederic P.
BOOTH Mary Anne P. |
10 Dec 1853 | Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | I56699 I56617 |
20 |
BLAKESLEY Edward Mandley Eaton
WRIGHT Charlotte P |
10 Dec 1856 | I20957 I20956 | |
21 |
INGRAHAM Martin
BEALL Amelia |
10 Dec 1868 | Noble Co, IN | I49729 I49455 |
22 |
KELLER Frederick Conrad
CLARK Ethel Therissa |
10 Dec 1890 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30280 I29632 |
23 |
BARLETT Charles F.
WILEY Carrie Louise |
10 Dec 1895 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I603 I10112 |
24 |
ANDERSON Harry James
KNERR Eliza A. |
10 Dec 1899 | Beaver Crossing, Seward Co., NE | I26698 I26603 |
25 |
NUTTER William Lewis
STORMFELTZ Margaret S. |
10 Dec 1913 | Seattle, King Co., WA | I38899 I38900 |
26 |
BONNEY Harold C.
RYERSON Myrle Geraldine |
10 Dec 1927 | I1173 I8365 |