Matches 1 to 50 of 50
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DE CLIFFORD Roger |
10 Jul 1333 | Clifford Castle, Herefordshire, England | I22144 |
2 |
FOLLET John |
10 Jul 1669 | Salem, Essex Co., MA | I56461 |
3 |
CHUBB Mary |
10 Jul 1682 | Beverly, Essex Co., MA | I47265 |
4 |
DEWEY Rhoda |
10 Jul 1712 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14332 |
5 |
Méthot Marie-Anne [III] |
10 Jul 1721 | St-Nicolas, Québec, Canada | I39572 |
6 |
TALCOTT Hannah |
10 Jul 1736 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | I16562 |
7 |
FISH Jabez |
10 Jul 1747 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I46791 |
8 |
ROOT Joseph |
10 Jul 1750 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I25413 |
9 |
BARLOW James |
10 Jul 1771 | Granville, MA | I18458 |
10 |
PULSIFER Rachel |
10 Jul 1774 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7807 |
11 |
SMITH Molly |
10 Jul 1780 | I9032 | |
12 |
BUSH Jr Gideon |
10 Jul 1781 | I18242 | |
13 |
FITCH Lydia |
10 Jul 1782 | I13284 | |
14 |
LATHROP Mary |
10 Jul 1789 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I30999 |
15 |
GUNN Charlotte |
10 Jul 1791 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I29695 |
16 |
FITCH Ephraim |
10 Jul 1792 | Oxford, NY | I13277 |
17 |
ROOT Lyman |
10 Jul 1793 | Granville, Hampden Co., MA | I18294 |
18 |
WHITE Amanda |
10 Jul 1797 | I14851 | |
19 |
DEWEY Samuel Younglove |
10 Jul 1802 | Falls Village, Canaan Co., CT | I19496 |
20 |
SHOEMAKER Elizabeth |
10 Jul 1803 | PA | I42365 |
21 |
SMITH Jane |
10 Jul 1805 | I8953 | |
22 |
DORR Maria |
10 Jul 1820 | Saasen, Hessen, Germany | I2478 |
23 |
Risdon John Nelson |
10 Jul 1822 | LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | I52434 |
24 |
ROOT Cornelia |
10 Jul 1822 | Pekin, NY | I41885 |
25 |
HOUSE Abby Murdock |
10 Jul 1824 | Houseville, Lewis Co., NY | I16120 |
26 |
ADAMS Charles Milton |
10 Jul 1826 | Madison, OH | I43283 |
27 |
PARSONS Nancy F |
10 Jul 1830 | Meadville, Crawford Co., PA | I19906 |
28 |
GORDON Harriett M |
10 Jul 1833 | Wayne Co., NY | I31336 |
29 |
WOOLWORTH Caroline Stewart |
10 Jul 1841 | I22571 | |
30 |
SHERMAN Zeruah Mariah |
10 Jul 1844 | Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL | I30184 |
31 |
WAMSLEY James |
10 Jul 1845 | Canada West | I9908 |
32 |
FREEMAN Julius P. |
10 Jul 1846 | I37822 | |
33 |
CHANDONNET Louis |
10 Jul 1848 | Saint Pierre des Becquets, Canada | I1928 |
34 |
CHANDONNET Zepherin Louis |
10 Jul 1848 | Saint Pierre des Becquets, Canada | I1936 |
35 |
INGRAHAM Virgil Barber |
10 Jul 1849 | Wolf Lake, Noble Co, IN | I49532 |
36 |
PARKS Asa Melvin |
10 Jul 1849 | I35578 | |
37 |
WYMAN Morrell |
10 Jul 1855 | I10291 | |
38 |
PULSIFER Annie L. |
10 Jul 1863 | Sumner, ME | I6828 |
39 |
CHOUINARD Aurore |
10 Jul 1869 | Riviere Du Loup, QC | I1981 |
40 |
Brown Orlo Newland |
10 Jul 1870 | Cato, Manatowoc County, WI | I52650 |
41 |
PARKE William Clay |
10 Jul 1874 | Lincoln Co., SD | I28311 |
42 |
PULSIFER Harold M. |
10 Jul 1876 | Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | I7333 |
43 |
DANA Clarence |
10 Jul 1879 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | I12855 |
44 |
CHAPMAN Bruce Gaston |
10 Jul 1887 | Doddridge Co., WV | I38326 |
45 |
DONALDSON Eva |
10 Jul 1895 | Polo, Ogle Co., IL | I35458 |
46 |
PULSIFER Edgar |
10 Jul 1895 | Mason Co., MI | I7091 |
47 |
PARK Martha R |
10 Jul 1896 | Dogden Buttes, McLean Co., ND | I17986 |
48 |
KRAFT Alice Christina |
10 Jul 1903 | Saratoga, IA | I55373 |
49 |
WIJNBLADH Karl Guerman |
10 Jul 1910 | I10094 | |
50 |
BAYLESS Leo Morley |
10 Jul 1912 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I34427 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PERREAULT Marie Louise |
10 Jul 1892 | Lafontaine, Tiny Township, Simcoe County, Ontario, Canada | I55673 |
Matches 1 to 38 of 38
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LUCY William |
10 Jul 1460 | I39269 | |
2 |
ROOT Hope |
10 Jul 1750 | I20283 | |
3 |
BUSH Aaron |
10 Jul 1756 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18434 |
4 |
PORTER Noah |
10 Jul 1794 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40621 |
5 |
GREEN Thomas |
10 Jul 1804 | Newfane, Windham Co., VT | I3515 |
6 |
BEAUDET Marie-Catherine |
10 Jul 1808 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I43931 |
7 |
BULLOCK Coomer |
10 Jul 1812 | Dutchess Co, NY | I46178 |
8 |
GAGNON Madeleine |
10 Jul 1829 | Kamouraska, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I3322 |
9 |
WILLIAMS Edward |
10 Jul 1837 | I45553 | |
10 |
WRIGHT George |
10 Jul 1839 | Vermillion Co., IN | I26294 |
11 |
GUNN Philena |
10 Jul 1845 | I30496 | |
12 |
Annable Edwin Everett |
10 Jul 1849 | I53142 | |
13 |
WRIGHT Harvey |
10 Jul 1851 | Selma, AL | I16435 |
14 |
ESTABROOK Henry |
10 Jul 1854 | Pomfret, Chautauqua Co., NY | I31479 |
15 |
OTTLEY Thomas |
10 Jul 1857 | Seneca Castle, Ontario Co., NY | I25660 |
16 |
Peebles Mary Jane |
10 Jul 1857 | I50819 | |
17 |
SMITH Henry |
10 Jul 1858 | I37232 | |
18 |
EASTMAN Hannah |
10 Jul 1866 | Hector, NY | I15569 |
19 |
WRIGHT Miriam |
10 Jul 1869 | I14363 | |
20 |
DAVISSON Hannah |
10 Jul 1872 | I36385 | |
21 |
HUTCHINSON III David |
10 Jul 1885 | Escott, Leeds, Ontario, Canada | I26818 |
22 |
SPAULDING Ruth |
10 Jul 1888 | I40737 | |
23 |
BALL Harry A. |
10 Jul 1889 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I568 |
24 |
Brown Clyde |
10 Jul 1897 | Amity, Dekalb County MO | I50465 |
25 |
BRAND Garrit V D |
10 Jul 1903 | Pomona, Los Angeles Co., CA | I19911 |
26 |
CARROLL Ellen Belinda |
10 Jul 1904 | Colorado Springs, El Paso Co., CO | I14177 |
27 |
SMITH Abigail |
10 Jul 1907 | Crystal Lake, Lake Co., IL | I28060 |
28 |
FRANKLIN Maria F |
10 Jul 1914 | Solon, Cuyahoga Co., OH | I19777 |
29 |
ALLEN Marshall Franklin |
10 Jul 1921 | Richmond, Cache Co., UT | I19880 |
30 |
PULSIFER Elizabeth |
10 Jul 1927 | Enfield, NH; bur. Franklin Cem., Franklin Co., NH | I7128 |
31 |
PIZZALA Leone |
10 Jul 1930 | Garden, Mackinac Co., MI | I55054 |
32 |
PIER Willis J |
10 Jul 1932 | I17394 | |
33 |
BISHOP Charles Lester |
10 Jul 1935 | Fillmore, Millard Co., UT | I12928 |
34 |
MAXWELL Estella |
10 Jul 1940 | Cardington, Morrow Co., OH | I38605 |
35 |
FOSTER Ruth Lois |
10 Jul 1946 | I32582 | |
36 |
OAKES Harriet Rosina |
10 Jul 1969 | Spokane, Spokane Co., WA | I29548 |
37 |
JOHNSON Bodil Margaret |
10 Jul 1971 | Mesquite, Clark Co., NV | I4381 |
38 |
KURZ Louis |
10 Jul 2010 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56930 |
Matches 1 to 21 of 21
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Waterman John
Noyse Dorothy |
10 Jul 1620 | Andover Parish, Co. of Southampton, England | I51853 I51837 |
2 |
FOLLET John
KELLUM Mary Martha |
10 Jul 1694 | Lynn, Essex Co., MA | I56461 I56462 |
3 |
WOODRUFF Jonathan
LANGDON Sarah |
10 Jul 1711 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20564 I20563 |
4 |
ROOT John
STRONG Margaret |
10 Jul 1716 | I20537 I20539 | |
5 |
(Dancause) Pierre Dancosse
DUPONTHAUT Marie-Francoise Duval Dit |
10 Jul 1719 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I230 I2556 |
6 |
HOMES George
DAVISON Margaret |
10 Jul 1719 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I34724 I34722 |
7 |
Col Oliver ROOT
ASHLEY Hannah |
10 Jul 1766 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13588 I13545 |
8 |
GUNN Israel
ROOT Mary |
10 Jul 1766 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I29798 I25411 |
9 |
CARY John Watson
VILAS Eliza |
10 Jul 1844 | I41462 I41364 | |
10 |
HART Patrick
JANE Elisa |
10 Jul 1845 | Ireland | I3840 I4294 |
11 |
EDDY Winslow Salisbury
RICKER Susan P. |
10 Jul 1863 | Exeter, NH | I42704 I42555 |
12 |
BOUCHER Toussoint
LAFRENIERE Josette |
10 Jul 1867 | St.Ann's; Penetanguishene | I1345 I4770 |
13 |
CADIEUX Isadore
BOUCHER Louise |
10 Jul 1867 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe, Ontario, Canada | I1740 I1284 |
14 |
COX Amos
PALMER Sarah Arletta |
10 Jul 1876 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I30472 I29840 |
15 |
ESPLIN John James
ALLEN Harriet Lenora |
10 Jul 1876 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I29495 I29870 |
16 |
Sargent Charles Chester
Hunsaker Malinda Jane |
10 Jul 1876 | Powder River Valley, Ore | I51301 I51273 |
17 |
MORLEY Allen Amasy
HANSEN Hansine |
10 Jul 1882 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I29725 I29987 |
18 |
DIONNE Jos. Mederic
HAMEL Alice |
10 Jul 1895 | Chicoutimi, Canada | I2444 I3685 |
19 |
MAXWELL William Brent
JARVIS Lillie |
10 Jul 1895 | Harrison Co., WV | I38772 I38788 |
20 |
Annable John Henry Vernon
McCall Ida |
10 Jul 1897 | Clarion, Charlevox County, MI | I53653 I53463 |
21 |
BROWN Gerald Stephen
BIDINGER Karen Lee |
10 Jul 1965 | Morton, Renville Co., MN | I1542 I1026 |