Matches 1 to 200 of 213 for First Name contains M. AND Tree equals Freeman-Smith
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
M. | I52227 | ||
2 |
ADAMS Virgil M. | I36356 | ||
3 |
ALLAIRE M. Cédulie | I47377 | ||
4 |
ALLIS Eber M. | I34853 | b. 19 Mar 1890 | |
5 |
AMIDON Reville M. | I29282 | ||
6 |
Annable Charles M. | I53138 | b. Oct 1830 | |
7 |
Annable Charlotte M. | I53689 | b. Abt 1848 | |
8 |
Annable George M. | I53116 | b. 23 Sep 1867 | Cambria, Hillside County, MI |
9 |
Annable Ida M. | I53332 | b. 04 Aug 1858 | North Hill, Howard Twp, Steuben County, NY |
10 |
Armatage Mary M. | I53248 | b. Abt 1853 | |
11 |
BAK Mildred M. | I57130 | b. 03 Apr 1919 | |
12 |
BALL Alice M. | I561 | b. 20 Aug 1896 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA |
13 |
BALL Beatrice M. | I562 | b. 06 Aug 1902 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA |
14 |
BALLARD Nina M. | I36243 | b. Aug 1873 | Illinois |
15 |
BAMFORD Abba M. | I574 | b. 28 Oct 1847 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA |
16 |
BAMFORD Lydia M. | I584 | b. 28 Mar 1850 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA |
17 |
BAMFORD Mary M. | I585 | b. 28 Mar 1850 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA |
18 |
BARROWS Frederick M. | I620 | b. 31 Jul 1870 | Buckfield, ME |
19 |
BASCOM Charlotte M. | I35338 | b. 06 Apr 1815 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT |
20 |
BATES Richard M. | I647 | ||
21 |
BECK Hattie M. | I817 | ||
22 |
BECKER Ruth M. | I28662 | b. 03 Sep 1888 | Sandwich, DeKalb Co., IL |
23 |
Beckstrom Clara M. | I54314 | b. 19 Jan 1860 | Chicago, Cook County, IL |
24 |
BENNERT John M. | I31782 | ||
25 |
Blanchard William Francis M. | I51225 | b. Abt 1847 | Eden, Erie County, NY |
26 |
BOOTH Fannie M. | I56630 | b. 17 Nov 1839 | Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
27 |
BOOTH Geulma M. | I56629 | b. 17 Jul 1837 | Florida, Berkshire Co., MA |
28 |
Brown Cora M. | I50791 | b. | Milwaukee, WI |
29 |
Brown Elizabeth M. | I52824 | b. 01 Apr 1835 | Steuben, Steuben County, NY |
30 |
Brown M. C. | I52652 | b. Abt 1824 | NY |
31 |
Brown Mary M. | I52902 | b. Abt 1878 | NY |
32 |
BRUST Genevieve M. | I31329 | b. 13 Jul 1893 | Medina, Orleans Co., NY |
33 |
BUCKLEY Wealthy M. | I56669 | b. 1858 | NY |
34 |
BUKER Betsy M. | I1673 | b. 1853 | |
35 |
BULL Addie M. | I1678 | b. | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA |
36 |
BUMGARDNER Evelyn M. | I36876 | ||
37 |
Calkins Joshua M. | I52962 | b. 24 Aug 1845 | Burlington, Des Moines County, IA |
38 |
CAPRON Luther M. | I1797 | ||
39 |
Castner Lydia M. | I53794 | b. 15 Sep 1822 | Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY |
40 |
CHANDLER Frances M. | I1885 | b. | of West Sumner, ME |
41 |
CHANDLER Iola M. | I1886 | b. 17 Oct 1902 | |
42 |
CHANDLER R. M. | I1887 | b. | of Sumner, ME |
43 |
CHANDLER Walter M. | I1889 | b. 12 Sep 1876 | Sumner, ME |
44 |
Chesmore Alfred M. | I50480 | b. 30 Jul 1838 | |
45 |
CLINE Orie M. | I38555 | b. 01 Jul 1883 | |
46 |
Collier Daniel M. | I53759 | b. 1855 | |
47 |
CONGDON Ella M. | I36088 | ||
48 |
COOKE Charles M. | I27612 | ||
49 |
COPLIN William M. Late | I38506 | ||
50 |
COUK Paul M. | I36484 | b. Abt 1903 | Indiana |
51 |
CUDAHY Joseph M. | I32766 | ||
52 |
CURREN Francis M. | I2202 | ||
53 |
CUSHMAN Helen M. | I48835 | b. 1829 | |
54 |
DAVIS Frances M. | I2272 | b. 1850 | Lebanon, NH |
55 |
DAVISON Daniel P.M. | I35435 | b. 25 May 1804 | Grafton, Renssealaer Co., NY |
56 |
DAVISON Flora M. | I35166 | b. 1853 | Cuba, Allegany Co., NY |
57 |
DAVISON Hawley M. | I35167 | b. 1855 | Cuba, Allegany Co., NY |
58 |
DAVISON Lucritia M. | I35810 | b. 28 Dec 1862 | |
59 |
DAVISON Nancy M. | I34836 | ||
60 |
DAVISON Pamela M. | I35002 | b. 14 Feb 1837 | River Phillip, Philip, Nova Scotia Co., Canada |
61 |
DAVISON Sarah (Sadie) M. | I35851 | b. 06 Feb 1873 | Lynn, IL |
62 |
DAVISSON Ingaba M. | I37377 | b. 19 Jan 1868 | |
63 |
DAVISSON Josiah M. | I36260 | b. 09 Jan 1819 | Harrison Co., WV |
64 |
DAVISSON Willliam M. | I39162 | b. 17 Mar 1796 | Harrison Co., WV |
65 |
DESTAUT M. Josephte | I47373 | ||
66 |
DONAHUE Thomas M. | I37283 | ||
67 |
EASTMAN Ella M. | I42325 | ||
68 |
ELIZA M. | I35323 | b. 13 Feb 1849 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT |
69 |
ERDES Frank M. | I56885 | b. 03 Jun 1915 | Ramsey Co., MN |
70 |
Esmond Sarah M. | I53160 | b. 24 Jun 1798 | Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
71 |
FARNHAM George M. | I38146 | b. 20 Dec 1838 | |
72 |
FATUM William M. | I2849 | b. 08 Mar 1875 | Oil City, Venangn Co., PA |
73 |
FIFIELD Hellen M. | I2862 | ||
74 |
FITZWILLIAM Grace M. | I39125 | ||
75 |
FITZWILLIAM William M. | I39144 | b. 04 Feb 1901 | Blandville, Doddridge Co., WV |
76 |
FITZWILLILAM Clarence M. | I39128 | b. 03 Jun 1890 | New Milton, Doddridge Co., WV |
77 |
FLOYD Lois M. | I2915 | b. 30 Jan 1846 | Georgetown, Essex Co., MA |
78 |
Fouts M. | I50589 | ||
79 |
FREEMAN Martha M. | I40160 | b. Abt 1849 | |
80 |
FRUM Franklin M. | I39342 | b. Abt 1859 | Salem, Harrison Co., WV |
81 |
FULLER Loren M. | I31088 | b. Mar 1898 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY |
82 |
GAGNON M. Jovite | I47392 | ||
83 |
GAUVIN Flavie M. | I3355 | b. | of Presque Isle, ME |
84 |
GOFF Betsey M. | I41832 | b. 08 Nov 1827 | NY |
85 |
GOFF Ida M. | I37600 | b. Jun 1865 | WV |
86 |
GORDON Amanda M. | I47839 | b. 1834 | |
87 |
GREEN Frank M. | I38234 | ||
88 |
Green Marcia M. | I50848 | b. 1824 | |
89 |
GREENFIELD Margaret M. | I40369 | b. | Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT |
90 |
GRENDELL Bertina M. | I3535 | b. | of Chapman, ME |
91 |
GRIFFIN Caroline M. | I56418 | ||
92 |
Ham Nellie M. | I53280 | b. 1877 | |
93 |
HANEY Fred M. | I27316 | b. 1898 | |
94 |
HAWKS Esther (Rosetta Etta) M. | I56693 | b. 1854 | Unadilla, Otsego Co., NY |
95 |
HAWKS Susan M. | I56611 | b. 1826 | NY |
96 |
HAWKS Wealthy M. | I56601 | b. 1818 | MA |
97 |
HAYWARD Daniel M. | I50057 | b. Abt 09 Feb 1867 | |
98 |
HEALEY Lillian M. | I3920 | b. 1867 | Haverhill, Grafton Co., NH |
99 |
HENDERSON Justin M. | I38649 | ||
100 |
HINERMAN M. S. | I37335 | ||
101 |
HODSKINS Harriet M. | I4045 | b. 07 Apr 1820 | Fairbury, IL |
102 |
HOFFMAN Cora M. | I4051 | b. 01 Jul 1883 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
103 |
HOFFMAN Vernon M. | I4061 | b. Aug 1886 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
104 |
HOLM Arthur M. | I44274 | ||
105 |
HOUSTON Mary M. | I26062 | b. 03 Apr 1858 | Stevens Point, Portage Co., WI |
106 |
HUFF Mary M. | I37544 | b. 01 Jul 1920 | Grove, Doddridge Co., WV |
107 |
HUNGATE Lillian M. | I54468 | b. 27 Sep 1885 | Atlanta, Macon Co., MO |
108 |
IRONS Virgil M. | I4270 | b. 08 Apr 1890 | Lakewood, NJ |
109 |
JARVIS Porter M. | I38747 | b. 06 Nov 1902 | |
110 |
JETMAROVA M. | I47588 | ||
111 |
JEWETT Charles M. | I35165 | ||
112 |
JOHNSON A. M. | I47644 | b. 28 Apr 1848 | |
113 |
JOHNSON Harvey M. | I36464 | b. Jun 1893 | Indiana |
114 |
KENDALL Helen M. | I4500 | ||
115 |
KERMACK Ruby M. | I12555 | b. 27 Dec 1907 | MA |
116 |
LAW Harlan M. | I37566 | b. 12 Dec 1927 | Murphy, Ritchie Co., WV |
117 |
LAW Mary M. | I37518 | b. Abt 1912 | WV |
118 |
LEBEL M. Anne | I47388 | ||
119 |
Loghry Helen M. | I54154 | ||
120 |
MARSTON Edna M. | I5435 | ||
121 |
MARTIN Julia M. | I5444 | b. | New York City, NY |
122 |
MAXWELL Adolph M. | I38543 | b. 12 Oct 1867 | |
123 |
MCCHESNEY Vessie M. | I35786 | b. 16 Dec 1889 | |
124 |
MCCORMICK Esther M. | I5549 | ||
125 |
MCDONALD Rose M. | I5563 | b. Abt 1861 | Ontario, Canada Huron Co. |
126 |
MEHAFFY Clarissa M. | I42889 | b. 1842 | WI |
127 |
MITCHELL Marcia M. | I5715 | b. 29 Jun 1891 | Auburn, ME |
128 |
MITCHELL Marshall M. | I5716 | b. 12 Sep 1898 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA |
129 |
MOREHOUSE Nancy M. | I41781 | b. 15 Apr 1821 | Naples, NY |
130 |
MORSE Raymond M. | I5848 | b. 09 Oct 1895 | Gorham, NH |
131 |
NASON Rachel M. | I57593 | b. 1844 | Nova Scotia |
132 |
NASON Sarah M. | I57612 | b. 1848 | Portland, ME |
133 |
Newland Cornelia M. | I52118 | ||
134 |
NEWLAND Daniel M. | I57151 | b. 27 Feb 1876 | |
135 |
Newland Lydia M. | I52345 | b. 1831 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
136 |
Newland Lydia M. | I52422 | b. 1831 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
137 |
Newland Nellie M. | I52279 | ||
138 |
Newland Sybil M. | I52160 | b. 03 Oct 1800 | Saratoga County, NY |
139 |
Nilsdotter, M.Brita | I54349 | b. 11 Dec 1798 | Sweden |
140 |
NUTTER John M. | I38305 | b. May 1884 | Doddridge Co., WV |
141 |
PAINTER Emily M. | I42673 | b. Feb 1822 | CT |
142 |
PAPINEAU M. A. Rosalie | I6166 | ||
143 |
PASCO Walter M. | I47629 | ||
144 |
PATTON Luther M. | I36789 | ||
145 |
PATTON Susan M. | I36796 | b. Abt 1863 | Harrison Co., WV |
146 |
Peebles Harriet M. | I51421 | b. 1844 | Marathon, Cortland County, NY |
147 |
Peebles Sarah M. | I51058 | b. 16 Jan 1828 | Whitingham twp., Windham County, VT |
148 |
PHILLIPS Edith M. | I56744 | b. | Halifax, VT |
149 |
PULSIFER Almira (Allie) M. | I6795 | ||
150 |
PULSIFER Ann M. | I6810 | b. 1824 | |
151 |
PULSIFER Annie M. | I6829 | b. 10 Feb 1908 | |
152 |
PULSIFER Arthur M. | I6844 | b. 23 Sep 1877 | Sumner, ME |
153 |
PULSIFER Bessie M. | I6892 | b. 09 Jan 1877 | |
154 |
PULSIFER Bettie M. | I6900 | b. 09 Aug 1894 | |
155 |
PULSIFER Camille M. | I6914 | b. 24 Feb 1860 | |
156 |
PULSIFER Charles M. | I6950 | b. 18 Mar 1845 | Lowell, Middlesex Co., MA |
157 |
PULSIFER Charles M. | I6949 | b. 24 Jan 1860 | Hillsdale, Hillsdale Co., MI |
158 |
PULSIFER Edith M. | I7099 | b. 17 Sep 1876 | Sackville |
159 |
PULSIFER Emily M. | I7184 | b. 1843 | |
160 |
PULSIFER Harold M. | I7333 | b. 10 Jul 1876 | Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
161 |
PULSIFER Inez M. | I7380 | b. 08 Oct 1903 | |
162 |
PULSIFER Lowell M. | I7607 | b. 03 Feb 1878 | |
163 |
PULSIFER Nelson M. | I7767 | b. 31 Aug 1846 | Whitehall, NY |
164 |
PULSIFER Pauline M. | I7792 | ||
165 |
PULSIFER Sarah M. | I7929 | b. Abt 1836 | Wayne Co., NY |
166 |
Radle Emma M. | I49896 | b. Jun 1896 | Durand, Pepin Co., WI, USA |
167 |
REBURN Susan M. | I37106 | b. 15 Mar 1830 | Clark Co., OH |
168 |
REED Walter M. | I32519 | b. 02 Jun 1874 | |
169 |
RICE Clara M. | I56701 | b. 1850 | MA |
170 |
RIGHTENOUR Ann M. | I54432 | b. 1837 | PA |
171 |
ROBINSON Addie M. | I31400 | b. Abt 1858 | |
172 |
ROTHMUND Eileen M. | I56846 | b. 11 Nov 1914 | |
173 |
ROWAN Isaac M. | I37104 | b. 04 Feb 1825 | Madison, Clark Co., OH |
174 |
RUPP Mary M. | I28159 | ||
175 |
RUSSELL Ira M. | I8314 | ||
176 |
SANFORD Armina (Mina) M. | I35282 | b. 08 Dec 1870 | Woodstock, Mchenry Co., IL |
177 |
Santee James M. | I54007 | b. 13 Nov 1825 | Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
178 |
SEBETKA Catherine (Katrina) M. | I49759 | b. 25 Apr 1890 | Kozodra, Bohemia |
179 |
SEVERENS James M. | I8540 | b. 25 Aug 1839 | |
180 |
SHATTUCK Lucinda M. | I42718 | ||
181 |
SILLOWAY Frederick M. | I8707 | b. 17 Jun 1857 | |
182 |
SILLOWAY Gilbert M. | I8709 | b. 26 Jan 1853 | Grafton, Grafton Co., NH |
183 |
SIMMONS Nancy M. | I34832 | b. 13 Aug 1831 | Webster, Monroe Co., NY |
184 |
Sisson Charles H.M. | I52745 | b. 25 Jun 1843 | Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
185 |
SMITH Dorothy M. | I8913 | b. 14 Nov 1920 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN |
186 |
SMITH Gennie M. | I8940 | b. 1879 | Iowa |
187 |
SMITH Ida M. | I36905 | b. Abt 1889 | MN |
188 |
SNAPP Lelia M. | I36931 | b. 29 Aug 1901 | |
189 |
SNYDER Frank M. | I30597 | ||
190 |
Stebbins Alice M. | I52917 | b. Abt 1853 | |
191 |
STEVENS Lucy M. | I9742 | ||
192 |
STRANTZ Katherine M. | I56954 | b. 08 Feb 1913 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN |
193 |
STRANTZ Michael M. | I56940 | b. 31 May 1895 | IN |
194 |
TAFT Ida M. | I9410 | ||
195 |
THRASHER Etta M. | I9521 | b. | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
196 |
Townsend Frances M. | I53631 | b. 09 Mar 1843 | Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
197 |
TSCHIDA Martha M. | I56928 | b. 14 Jun 1900 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN |
198 |
UNKNOWN Alice M. | I9700 | ||
199 |
UNKNOWN Edith M. | I35965 | b. Mar 1860 | Illinois |
200 |
UNKNOWN Margaret M. | I35960 | b. Nov 1861 | Illinois |