Matches 1 to 160 of 160 for First Name contains EME AND Tree equals Freeman-Smith
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CLEMENCE | I14193 | ||
2 |
CLEMENS | I28155 | ||
3 |
(Bressard) Clemence (Louise) Boilardon Ou Brillard | I214 | b. Abt 1613 | |
4 |
Aldrich Emeline | I51137 | ||
5 |
Annable Alcemena | I53346 | b. 30 Mar 1788 | Ashfield, Franklin County, MA |
6 |
Annable Remember | I53811 | b. 28 Aug 1801 | Ashfield, Franklin County, Ma |
7 |
ARCHAMBEAU Emeline | I26562 | ||
8 |
ARNOLD Emeline | I426 | ||
9 |
ASHLEY Artemesia | I18304 | b. 30 Jun 1790 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
10 |
AUSTIN Emery | I28605 | ||
11 |
BEAUDET Artheme | I43616 | ||
12 |
BEAUDET Emeric | I43620 | ||
13 |
BEAUDET Emery | I44234 | ||
14 |
BEAUDET Gérard Demers | I44066 | ||
15 |
BEAULIEU Clement A. | I704 | b. 24 Dec 1844 | Crow Wing, MN |
16 |
BEAULIEU Col. Clement Hudon Dit | I705 | b. 10 Sep 1811 | Lac de Flambeau, Oneida Co., WI |
17 |
BEAULIEU Marie-Demerise Hudon Dit | I772 | b. Abt 1872 | |
18 |
BEAULIEU Rev. Clement H. | I791 | b. 03 Jan 1841 | LaPointe, Wisc Territory, MI |
19 |
BELLEFEUILLE Clemens | I902 | b. Abt 1865 | |
20 |
BIGELOW Emeline | I41312 | b. 01 Jan 1820 | MA |
21 |
BILLINGS Emery S | I13512 | b. 11 Oct 1837 | |
22 |
BLANCHARD Emery | I26904 | ||
23 |
BOUCHARD Clement | I1187 | ||
24 |
BRADISH Emeline Louisa | I32849 | b. 04 Sep 1831 | Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
25 |
BRAND Walter Clement | I19914 | b. 22 Mar 1863 | |
26 |
BROWN Alice Emeline | I22478 | ||
27 |
Brown Clement | I51196 | b. Abt 1800 | |
28 |
BUSH Emeline | I42005 | b. 1826 | Orleans, NY |
29 |
BUTTON Emeline | I13343 | b. Abt 1832 | |
30 |
CAESAR Nemerius Julius | I24119 | ||
31 |
CAMPBELL Emeline | I55657 | b. 1887 | Prince Edward Island |
32 |
CARR Samantha Clementine | I1842 | b. 09 Dec 1863 | Columbia Co., PA |
33 |
CASE Betsey Emeline | I26728 | ||
34 |
Castner Daniel Remer | I53150 | b. 11 Feb 1825 | Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY |
35 |
CHARLAND Emerence | I56122 | ||
36 |
CLARK Clement Leach | I17823 | b. 29 Dec 1865 | |
37 |
CLARK Emeline E | I15876 | ||
38 |
CLARK Emery Oren | I14490 | b. 03 Jul 1864 | Windsor, Ashtabula Co., OH |
39 |
COLE Emery E. | I36218 | ||
40 |
COLLINS Deme | I19896 | b. 22 Apr 1785 | Collinsville, NY |
41 |
CORY Mary Clementia | I15495 | b. Aug 1838 | New Jersey |
42 |
COX Lovina Emeline | I29907 | b. 27 Sep 1846 | Mt. Pisgah, Pottawattamie, IA |
43 |
COX Lucy Emeline | I29872 | b. 20 Nov 1862 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
44 |
COX Therissa Emerett | I29559 | b. 24 Mar 1849 | Silver Creek, Pottawattamie Co., IA |
45 |
Crocker Remember | I53406 | b. 26 Aug 1699 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA |
46 |
CUSHMAN Emerancy Jane | I31405 | b. 17 Jun 1814 | MA |
47 |
CUSHMAN Jennette Clement | I25836 | b. 1842 | |
48 |
d'Anjou Emengarde | I2221 | b. Abt 0952 | Of, Anjou, France |
49 |
DANA Eliza Emeline | I12996 | b. 29 Dec 1885 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ |
50 |
DAVISON Emeline | I34759 | ||
51 |
DEWEY Artemesia | I18123 | b. Oct 1775 | Poultney, Rutland Co., VT |
52 |
DUSTIN Lydia Emerson | I25678 | b. 1830 | VT |
53 |
EASTMAN Emeline Dorcas | I43349 | b. 07 Feb 1834 | Junius, Seneca Co., NY |
54 |
EASTMAN Remembrance | I42158 | b. 1802 | Canada |
55 |
EILITZ Emelia Christina | I2604 | b. 28 Jul 1839 | Kvistbro, Orebro Lan |
56 |
EKSTROM Emelie Carolina | I2618 | b. 12 Oct 1831 | |
57 |
ENGLISH Clement | I2685 | ||
58 |
FARNHAM Emeline | I38148 | b. 12 Oct 1842 | |
59 |
FAY Asa Clement | I32625 | b. 12 Dec 1850 | De Kalb, De Kalb Co., IL |
60 |
FAY Fanny Clement | I32542 | b. 05 May 1854 | Little Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY |
61 |
FIELD Emerson | I32471 | b. Aft 1832 | Springfield, NY |
62 |
FIELD Emerson | I32619 | b. 26 Mar 1877 | Great Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY |
63 |
FLETCHER Emery George | I30008 | b. 22 Jul 1868 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
64 |
FULLER Emeline | I40088 | b. Abt 1821 | NY |
65 |
GARFIELD Artemenia | I17467 | b. 1837 | |
66 |
GIBBS Manton Clement | I13071 | ||
67 |
GOODRICH Charles Emerson | I15414 | b. 17 Jan 1856 | Goodrich, MI |
68 |
GREENOUGH Artemesia | I43157 | ||
69 |
GUNN Martha Emeline | I29648 | b. 19 Dec 1855 | |
70 |
HAGBLOM Clemens Otto Ludvig Stenius | I54797 | b. 21 Jan 1822 | Toresund, Sodermanlands Lan, Sweden |
71 |
HAGBLOM Emelie Matilda Lavisa | I54796 | b. 14 Oct 1858 | Varhulta, Vastermo Farsamling, Sodermainlands Lan |
72 |
HAMMAREU Emelie Augusta | I3705 | b. 01 Oct 1854 | |
73 |
HANNUM Emeline Sophia | I15535 | b. 18 Jun 1837 | Lunenburg, Essex Co., VT |
74 |
HAYWARD Emerency T | I32885 | b. 1836 | NY |
75 |
HERBERT Guillemette | I3966 | b. 1684 | |
76 |
HERIA Agnes Emelia | I3969 | b. 20 Jun 1882 | |
77 |
HESS Emeline | I35247 | b. | New York Co., NY |
78 |
HIBBARD Emeline | I28588 | ||
79 |
HILLIARD Emery | I18100 | b. Abt 1884 | Bond Co., IL |
80 |
HILLIARD John Emery | I17967 | b. 15 Sep 1852 | Greenville, IL |
81 |
HOFFMAN Clementine Theresia Beata | I49346 | b. 18 Apr 1832 | Ramshyttan, Kil, Örebro, Sweden |
82 |
HOFFMAN Emelie Louisa | I49344 | b. 15 May 1826 | Ramshyttan, Kil, Örebro, Sweden |
83 |
HUDON Marie-Emelie | I4196 | b. 09 Nov 1812 | PQ, Canada |
84 |
HUGHES Florence Alemeda | I4209 | ||
85 |
HUTCHINSON Frederick Clement | I25622 | b. 24 Aug 1859 | Libertyville, Lake Co., IL |
86 |
ICE Emerson Greely | I39418 | b. 10 Feb 1872 | |
87 |
INGERSOLL Clementine Cuvier | I18899 | b. 29 Mar 1840 | Westfield, Chautauqua Co., NY |
88 |
INGERSOLL Emeline | I18682 | b. 29 Dec 1795 | Stockbridge, Berkshire Co., MA |
89 |
INGERSOLL Emerett | I17154 | b. 18 Apr 1854 | North Volney, Oswego Co., NY |
90 |
INGRAHAM Remember | I46753 | b. Abt 07 Mar 1742 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA |
91 |
INGRAHAM Remember | I46163 | b. 1782 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA |
92 |
JACKSON Emerite E. | I40867 | b. 1815 | NY |
93 |
JARVIS Lemeul D. | I38745 | ||
94 |
JAURSON Agnus Emelia Maria | I4299 | b. 21 Jun 1882 | |
95 |
JOHNSON Emeline | I15868 | b. 09 Feb 1832 | |
96 |
KNOX Emeline Eunice | I18528 | b. 15 Apr 1826 | Russell, Hampden Co., MA |
97 |
LANDBERG Emelie | I4847 | b. 11 Sep 1868 | |
98 |
LARAMEE Emerente | I55139 | ||
99 |
LEBEL Clement | I4976 | ||
100 |
LEWIS Lily Emeline | I35189 | b. 01 Sep 1816 | NY |
101 |
LIZOTTE Emelie | I5212 | b. Abt 1831 | |
102 |
LYMAN George Emerson | I54627 | b. 06 Feb 1897 | Hartford, CT |
103 |
LYMAN Mary Clementine | I15671 | b. 14 Jun 1865 | New Jersey |
104 |
Lynn Remella | I49945 | ||
105 |
MARSHA Clementine | I5425 | ||
106 |
MARTIN Emery W | I17411 | b. 1843 | |
107 |
MAYO Fernando Clement | I44415 | ||
108 |
MCCHESNEY Louisa Emeline | I35764 | b. 30 Dec 1855 | Clayton, Adams Co., IL |
109 |
METCALF Ralph Emery | I17974 | b. 27 Jun 1871 | Greenville, IL |
110 |
MILLER Emeline Dorcas | I43428 | b. 21 Sep 1811 | |
111 |
MILLER Emeline Elizabeth | I15487 | b. Abt 1832 | CT |
112 |
NEWCOMB Louie Emeline | I33325 | b. Abt 1852 | |
113 |
OAKES Guy Clement | I29549 | b. 14 Sep 1884 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
114 |
OAKES Laura Emeline | I30180 | b. 02 Mar 1882 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
115 |
of BAR-LE-DUC Clemence | I24624 | b. Abt 1110 | Of, Dampmartin, Ile De France, France |
116 |
of FRANCONIA Richemeres Duke | I23460 | b. 0538 | Franconia, Germany |
117 |
of NAMUR Clementia Countess | I22607 | b. Abt 1078 | Of, Namur, Belgium |
118 |
PARKHURST Lemeul | I37161 | b. 27 Feb 1818 | Ontario Co., NY |
119 |
PARMALEE Emeline | I14059 | ||
120 |
Peckham Clement | I53845 | b. Abt 1653 | |
121 |
PIER Eme | I17277 | ||
122 |
PIERCE Emeline | I43509 | ||
123 |
PORTER Emely Jane | I42044 | b. 17 Aug 1823 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
124 |
POTTER Eugene Emerson | I33978 | b. 31 Dec 1847 | |
125 |
PRESTON Emerancia | I46706 | b. 02 Jul 1782 | Hadley, MA |
126 |
PRESTWICH Horace Emerson | I29902 | b. 24 Dec 1896 | Orem, Utah Co., UT |
127 |
PULSIFER Emergene | I7176 | b. 1848 | Hopkinton, St. Lawrence Co.. NY |
128 |
PULSIFER Eugene Emerson | I7177 | b. 1859 | Lewis, Essex Co., NY |
129 |
PULSIFER Fred Bremer | I7257 | b. 22 Jul 1851 | |
130 |
PUNCHARD Clement | I35414 | ||
131 |
RAWSON Lemeul Henry | I40032 | b. 24 Dec 1833 | Orange, Franklin Co., MA |
132 |
READ Emery Blanchard | I26859 | ||
133 |
REDMOND Semelia | I26809 | ||
134 |
REINER Emery | I56901 | b. 20 Apr 1904 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN |
135 |
REMINGTON Ithemer | I19834 | b. | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
136 |
REMINGTON Ithemer | I19708 | b. 02 Sep 1783 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
137 |
RICHMOND Emerson E. | I8167 | b. 29 Jul 1906 | |
138 |
RICHMOND Emery Tracy | I8168 | b. 19 Aug 1909 | South Boston, MA |
139 |
RIGHTENOUR Margaret Emeline | I35875 | b. 12 Feb 1870 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL |
140 |
ROBBINS Emeline | I23583 | b. 10 Jun 1810 | Copenhagen, Lewis Co., NY |
141 |
ROBBINS Lucy Emeline | I31184 | b. 26 Sep 1813 | |
142 |
ROOT George Emerson | I29357 | b. 1825 | |
143 |
ROOT Margaret Emeroy | I18210 | b. 16 May 1817 | |
144 |
ROWLEE Rememrance | I42452 | b. Abt 1749 | Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
145 |
RUSSELL Emegene | I32559 | b. Abt 1836 | Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
146 |
RUSSELL Philemen | I32581 | b. Abt 1830 | Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
147 |
RYERSON Emery Alexander | I8360 | b. 13 Jan 1886 | West Sumner, ME |
148 |
SEARLE Emeline Thankful | I27712 | b. 08 Dec 1818 | Granby, CT |
149 |
SHUMWAY Emeline | I37754 | b. 1802 | |
150 |
SMITH Clara Clemens | I28209 | b. 1842 | Weare, Hillsborough Co., NH |
151 |
STANFORD Emeline | I42731 | b. 08 Nov 1814 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
152 |
STEARNS Mary Emeline | I13750 | b. 07 Dec 1868 | Lewis Co., WA |
153 |
STEIFNER Wilhelmine Emelie | I34500 | b. 1836 | |
154 |
STURTEVANT Remember Marcy | I48213 | b. 1740 | |
155 |
TRASK Emeline Thankful | I27613 | b. 27 Aug 1840 | MA |
156 |
Wachter Christine Clementia | I54682 | b. 29 Feb 1908 | Garden Island, MI |
157 |
WELLMAN Mary Emeline | I43196 | b. 28 Feb 1819 | Sangerfield, NY |
158 |
WELLS Emeline | I33779 | ||
159 |
WHITING Lucy Emeliine | I29915 | b. 28 Sep 1864 | Manti, Fremont Co., IA |
160 |
WRIGHT Mary Emeline | I21193 | b. 24 Jul 1845 |