Matches 1 to 177 of 177 for First Name starts with ANNE AND Tree equals Freeman-Smith
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anne | I21587 | ||
2 |
Anne-Émérentienne | I43996 | ||
3 |
Anne-Marie | I43961 | ||
4 |
(Amiot) Anne Marie Amyot | I210 | ||
5 |
(Dancause) Anne Dancosse | I223 | ||
6 |
ARNOLD Anne | I423 | ||
7 |
ARNOLD Anne | I425 | ||
8 |
BEARDSELL Anne | I43874 | ||
9 |
BEARDSELL Anne | I44674 | ||
10 |
BERGERON Anne | I973 | ||
11 |
BERNIER Annette | I44615 | ||
12 |
Bingham Anne | I51504 | ||
13 |
BIZET Anne | I1115 | ||
14 |
BOURASSA Anne | I1354 | ||
15 |
Browne Anne | I51478 | ||
16 |
BUCKLEY Anne Predmore | I37110 | ||
17 |
BUTLER Annetta | I16189 | ||
18 |
CARTER Anne | I1856 | ||
19 |
CHANCELIER Anne | I1882 | ||
20 |
CLARK Annette | I15598 | ||
21 |
CLAY Anne | I20035 | ||
22 |
DAVIES Anne Maxwell | I38724 | ||
23 |
De VILERS Anne | I9859 | ||
24 |
Dickenson Anne | I50276 | ||
25 |
DUSTIN Anne | I2569 | ||
26 |
EDWARDS Anne | I34031 | ||
27 |
EWING Anne Eliza | I36618 | ||
28 |
FETTYPLACE Anne | I33667 | ||
29 |
Gorham Anne | I53372 | ||
30 |
GRONDIN Anne | I3594 | ||
31 |
HARLING Anne | I3747 | ||
32 |
HASTINGS Anne | I44822 | ||
33 |
Hewes Anne | I50312 | ||
34 |
KELLSON Anne | I4482 | ||
35 |
KILBOURN Anne | I12731 | ||
36 |
KILBURN Anne | I4558 | ||
37 |
KNIGHT Anne | I34129 | ||
38 |
LARIVIERE Anne-Angelique Duprere Dit | I4893 | ||
39 |
LE DESPENCER Anne | I22093 | ||
40 |
LEFEBVRE Anne | I5016 | ||
41 |
MILOT Anne Z. | I57299 | ||
42 |
Noyse Anne | I51866 | c. | Andover Parish, County of Southampton, England |
43 |
OLIVIER Anne [º] | I39651 | ||
44 |
OUELLET Anne-Marie | I43865 | ||
45 |
OUELLET Anne-Marie | I44665 | b. | Quebec, Canada |
46 |
PARKS Anne | I18944 | ||
47 |
Peck Anne | I51503 | ||
48 |
PERKINS Anne | I6430 | ||
49 |
PRESTON Anne | I48144 | ||
50 |
RISTLINE Anne Mabel | I29679 | ||
51 |
RIVET Anne | I8195 | b. | St-Gervais, Sees, Normandie, France |
52 |
RUDOLPH Anne | I41684 | ||
53 |
SOAME Anne | I57648 | b. | Throcking Herfordshire |
54 |
STURGIS Anne | I36621 | ||
55 |
TALBOT Anne | I57289 | ||
56 |
VEZINA Anne | I9855 | ||
57 |
WEBB Anne | I9960 | ||
58 |
WELLS Annette Ophelia | I22324 | ||
59 |
Whiting Anne | I51231 | ||
60 |
WRIGHT Anne | I21168 | ||
61 |
GREY Anne | I21245 | b. Abt 1125 | Of, Suffolk, England |
62 |
Le DESPENCER Anne | I20915 | b. Abt 1248 | Of, Loughborough, Leicestershire, England |
63 |
De FERRERS Anne | I21407 | b. Abt 1268 | Of, Groby, Leicestershire, England |
64 |
de BEAUCHAMP Anne | I20898 | b. Abt 1274 | |
65 |
FERRERS Anne | I22092 | b. Abt 1315 | |
66 |
DESPENCER Anne | I44712 | b. Abt 1355 | Essendine, Rutland, England |
67 |
PLANTAGENET Anne | I21887 | b. Apr 1383 | |
68 |
MORLEY Anne | I44851 | b. 1413 | Arundel, Sussex, England |
69 |
WALDEGRAVE Anne Agnes | I20210 | b. Abt 1429 | Waldegrave, Holtolke, Northamptonshire, England |
70 |
CLIFFORD Anne | I20760 | b. Abt 1433 | England |
71 |
SEMARK Anne | I20106 | b. Abt 1433 | Chenies, Buckinghamshire, England |
72 |
WINGFIELD Anne | I10180 | b. Abt 1434 | |
73 |
GASCOIGNE Anne | I44826 | b. Abt 1438 | Gawthorpe, Yorkshire, England |
74 |
NEVILLE Anne | I21899 | b. 11 Jun 1456 | Warwick Castle, Warwick, England |
75 |
St JOHN Anne | I20136 | b. Abt 1460 | Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
76 |
TYRRELL Anne | I20813 | b. Abt 1470 | Little Warley, Essex, England |
77 |
Annes | I34150 | b. Abt 1479 | Redgrave, Botesdale, Suffolk, England |
78 |
SAPCOTE Anne | I20098 | b. 1489 | Huntingdonshire, England |
79 |
RUSSELL Anne | I20097 | b. Abt 1490 | |
80 |
de CLIFFORD Anne | I20733 | b. Abt 1491 | Skipton, Yorkshire, England |
81 |
WALDEGRAVE Anne | I20196 | b. 1495 | Smallbridge, Essex, England |
82 |
CHOLMONDELAY Anne | I34252 | b. 1506 | Tabley, Cheshire, England |
83 |
JOHN Anne SAINT | I20153 | b. 1518 | Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
84 |
SHEPARD Anne | I34138 | b. 1539 | Redgrave, Suffolk, England |
85 |
CUSHMAN Anne | I47655 | b. 1546 | |
86 |
RUSSELL Anne | I20108 | b. Dec 1548 | Chenies, Buckinghamshire, England |
87 |
MANNING Anne | I5351 | b. Abt 1552 | Down, Kent, England |
88 |
MAINWARING Anne | I34112 | b. 1556 | Tabley, Cheshire, England |
89 |
JACKSON Anne | I4283 | b. 1571 | |
90 |
Woder Anne | I51484 | b. 08 Jan 1576 | Lavenham, Suffolk County, England |
91 |
THOMAS Anne | I57652 | b. 1600 | |
92 |
Clark Anne | I53541 | b. 1608 | England |
93 |
ARDOUIN Anne | I413 | b. 1615 | |
94 |
WITTING Anne | I57655 | b. 1629 | Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire |
95 |
Le Laboureur Anne [I] | I39604 | b. Abt 1630 | Bayeux, Normandie, France |
96 |
LANGLOIS Anne | I4876 | b. 02 Sep 1637 | Quebec, QC |
97 |
GODIN Anne | I3440 | b. 16 Oct 1639 | |
98 |
CLIFTON Anne | I57657 | b. Abt 1645 | Salperton, Cloucestershire, England United Kingdom |
99 |
PELLETIER Anne | I6381 | b. 01 Oct 1656 | Quebec, QC |
100 |
Normand Anne [III] | I39573 | b. 25 Jan 1660 | Québec, Québec |
101 |
BELANGER Anne | I57212 | b. 27 Jul 1664 | |
102 |
Chalifour Anne-Jeanne [II] | I39576 | b. 15 Apr 1670 | Québec, Québec |
103 |
LEWIS Anne | I38049 | b. Bef 1671 | Kittery, ME |
104 |
SOUCY Anne | I9115 | b. 05 Sep 1671 | Ille Aux Oies, QC |
105 |
LIZOTTE Anne | I5210 | b. Abt 1675 | |
106 |
DIONNE Anne | I2430 | b. 13 Sep 1676 | Ste-Famille, I'le D'Orleans, PQ, Canada |
107 |
Méthot Anne [II] | I39615 | b. 08 Feb 1678 | Québec, Québec |
108 |
BISSON Anne Ursule | I39535 | b. 26 Oct 1681 | |
109 |
BARTLETT Anne | I624 | b. 1684 | |
110 |
BELANGER Anne | I57232 | b. 18 Nov 1686 | |
111 |
FREEMAN Anne | I3016 | b. 04 Apr 1700 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA |
112 |
Snow Anne | I53218 | b. 17 Jul 1703 | Eastham, Plymouth County, MA |
113 |
BOWEN Anne | I45301 | b. 01 Aug 1707 | |
114 |
SATTERLEE Anne | I46554 | b. 16 May 1718 | |
115 |
HALE Anne | I46487 | b. Abt 1723 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA |
116 |
HUTCHINSON Anne "Anna" | I26430 | b. 29 Mar 1724 | Gilead, Tolland Co., CT |
117 |
PELLETIER Anne Josette | I6382 | b. 1726 | |
118 |
GRANT Anne | I3492 | b. Abt 14 Jan 1726 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
119 |
Chandonne' Anne | I1894 | b. 07 Mar 1726 | |
120 |
Annable Anne | I53225 | b. Abt 23 Feb 1728 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT |
121 |
LUTHER Anne | I45759 | b. 26 May 1731 | |
122 |
HILLS Anne | I46728 | b. Abt 10 Feb 1739 | |
123 |
CHASE Anne | I46010 | b. Abt 12 Jan 1740 | Providence, RI |
124 |
MASON Anne | I45462 | b. 29 May 1742 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA |
125 |
SMITH Anne | I8885 | b. 17 Jun 1742 | |
126 |
SMITH Anne | I25354 | b. 22 Jun 1742 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
127 |
BABCOCK Anne | I45684 | b. 15 Jul 1745 | Stonington, New London Co., CT |
128 |
LUTHER Anne | I45267 | b. 24 Oct 1746 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA |
129 |
BULLOCK Anne | I45022 | b. Abt 1748 | |
130 |
STILLMAN Anne | I16484 | b. 06 Aug 1748 | Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
131 |
FREEMAN Anne | I3017 | b. 01 May 1750 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA |
132 |
AGARD Anne | I41332 | b. Abt 1754 | Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT |
133 |
DAILLEBOUT Anne-Joseph | I2231 | b. 1754 | |
134 |
SHORT Anne | I47006 | b. Abt 1755 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA |
135 |
AVERY Anne | I46765 | b. Abt 1759 | |
136 |
PACKER Anne | I46597 | b. Abt 1763 | Groton, New London Co., CT |
137 |
HILL Anne Johanna | I42450 | b. 05 Apr 1769 | Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
138 |
CURTIS Anne | I40319 | b. 08 May 1770 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
139 |
LYMAN Anne | I15381 | b. 07 Feb 1773 | |
140 |
RUNDELL Anne | I43245 | b. 09 Apr 1777 | Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
141 |
PORTER Anne | I40555 | b. 03 Jun 1782 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
142 |
POMEROY Anne | I27958 | b. 10 Nov 1784 | Northampton, MA |
143 |
PULSIFER Anne Armstrong | I6821 | b. 04 May 1787 | |
144 |
COLEMAN Anne | I50035 | b. 21 May 1787 | |
145 |
PULSIFER Anne Armstrong | I6822 | b. 10 May 1797 | |
146 |
ARNOLD Anne | I424 | b. 04 Mar 1802 | |
147 |
Annable Anne | I53540 | b. 22 Feb 1803 | New London, Ct |
148 |
EICHHORN Anne Josephine | I16423 | b. 18 Jun 1804 | PA |
149 |
GRAY Anne Maria | I18384 | b. 23 Feb 1814 | |
150 |
HANFORD Anne Elizabeth | I41304 | b. 10 Sep 1815 | Bridgewater, CT |
151 |
Brown Anne Frances | I50516 | b. 31 May 1826 | Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH |
152 |
EDWARDS Anne | I26725 | b. 27 May 1827 | Dundee, Scotland |
153 |
SWARTOUT Annetta | I42422 | b. 1838 | Keuka, Steuben Co, NY |
154 |
PULSIFER Anne Dustin | I6823 | b. 1842 | |
155 |
BARKLEY Anne E. | I37046 | b. Abt 1843 | OH |
156 |
PULSIFER Annette | I6825 | b. 1843 | |
157 |
FRENCH Annetta Carol | I43472 | b. 17 Apr 1845 | Jennings Co., IN |
158 |
DWIGHT Anne Jeanette | I16204 | b. 08 Oct 1848 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA |
159 |
BURTON Annette Esther | I43527 | b. 31 May 1849 | |
160 |
Brown Anne | I52810 | b. 1850 | Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
161 |
PULSIFER Annette E. | I6826 | b. 1851 | |
162 |
PULSIFER Annetta | I6824 | b. 22 Jan 1852 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
163 |
GOGGIN Anne | I3446 | b. 1854 | Tingwick, Arthabasha County, Quebec, Canada |
164 |
DWIGHT Anne Maria | I16272 | b. 04 Jun 1856 | Reading, Berks Co., PA |
165 |
WING Anne M | I33882 | b. 07 Mar 1857 | |
166 |
COOKE Annetta Rosalie | I57039 | b. Abt 1859 | MN |
167 |
BEAUDET Anne-Marie | I43636 | b. 30 Mar 1860 | Lotbiniere, Quebec |
168 |
HOLMES Annetta | I30912 | b. 1863 | |
169 |
SMITH Annette or Nellie | I54547 | b. 21 Apr 1876 | |
170 |
NORTHRUP Annette | I17071 | b. 16 Aug 1879 | |
171 |
ROOT Anne | I13548 | b. 1880 | Winfield, Cowley Co., KS |
172 |
CHANDONNET Anne | I54956 | b. 1887 | |
173 |
BEAUDET Anne-Marie | I44003 | b. 28 Apr 1888 | |
174 |
ROBERTS Anne E. | I8203 | b. 1906 | NY |
175 |
KRAFT Anne | I55374 | b. 18 May 1909 | Cresco, IA |
176 |
EKSTROM Anne Lisa | I2615 | b. 1910 | |
177 |
HOWARD Anne Belle | I26943 | b. 08 Nov 1921 | Blaine, OK |