Print

Search Results


Matches 1 to 162 of 162 for First Name starts with ALBERT AND Tree equals Freeman-Smith

Heat Map

 #  Last Name, Given Name(s)    Person ID   Born/Christened    Location 
1
ALLEN Albert B
I26231    
2
ANDERSON Albert Hanson
I29662  b. 13 May 1863 Grimes, IA  
3
Annable Albert C.
I53800  b. 08 Nov 1850  
4
ARMS Albert Nelson
I30927  b. 02 Oct 1858  
5
BALDWIN Albert Sidney
I25805  b. 02 Nov 1861 Tuscola, Tuscola Co., MI  
6
BARROWS Alberta Jane
I616  b. 01 Nov 1857 Auburn, ME  
7
BEAUDET Albert
I44569    
8
BEAUDET Albert Joseph
I44300  b. 23 Dec 1865 Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada  
9
BEAUDET Albert-Louis
I44262  b. 27 Aug 1842 Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada  
10
BEAUDET Albertine
I43618    
11
BEAUDETTE Albert Hector
I44303  b. 21 Jan 1898 Chippewa Falls, Chippewa Co., WI, USA  
12
BEAULIEU Albert
I50155    
13
BECKLEY Albert Wyllis
I40639  b. 12 Sep 1818 Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT  
14
BENSON Albert
I43215    
15
BIGELOW Albert J
I27274    
16
BISHOP Albert
I26934  b. Abt 1865 Caro, MI  
17
BOOTH Albert Homer
I56747  b. 28 Nov 1907 Halifax, VT  
18
BRADFIELD Alberta
I29640    
19
BRADISH Albert
I32328  b. 13 Apr 1897  
20
Brown Albert Henry
I53074  b. 19 Jun 1847 Dresden, Yates Co., NY  
21
BRUSTMAN Albert
I34505  b. 08 Jan 1896  
22
BUTTON Albert W.
I1730    
23
CASON Albert R
I28513  b. Jan 1885  
24
CHANDONNET Albertine
I54902  b. Feb 1878 St-Pierre-les-Becquiets, Nicolet Co., Quebec  
25
CLARK Albert R
I33205    
26
CLEMENCE Albert
I14041    
27
COLBY Albert H
I28094  b. 04 Jun 1830 Danville, Caldeonia Co., VT  
28
CONWELL Albert
I47648    
29
COX Albert
I30368  b. 20 Jan 1877 Manti, Sanpete Co., UT  
30
CRABBE Albert M
I14024    
31
CROWNIGSHIELD Alberta
I2194    
32
CUSHMAN Albert Homer
I25618  b. 1841  
33
DAINTY Albert
I30527  b. 1851  
34
DARLING Albert C.
I2245  b. 07 Jul 1835 Washetenaw Co., MI  
35
DARLING Albert Montague
I14361  b. 04 Nov 1864 Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA  
36
DAVIS Albert Sydney
I49501    
37
DEGROAT Albert B.
I26532  b. Abt 1869 MN  
38
DEWEY Albert Ashbel
I18522  b. 17 Jun 1857 Carson, Valley, NV  
39
DEWEY Albert Corning
I18615  b. 05 Nov 1825 Westfield, Hampden Co., MA  
40
DEWEY Albert W
I18153    
41
DICKINSON Albert
I33589  b. 18 Oct 1818  
42
DICKINSON Albert Charles
I16303  b. 10 Apr 1876 Adelong, NSW, Australia  
43
DOPKINS Albert Milton
I42801  b. 27 Aug 1860 Oconomowoc, WI  
44
Dr Albert WRIGHT
I21009  b. 14 Apr 1804  
45
DREW Albert Judson
I31707  b. 1884  
46
DUSENBERRY Albert Alonzo
I26458  b. 28 Mar 1840 Savannah, Wayne Co., NY  
47
DWIGHT Albert
I19560  b. 24 Oct 1832 NY  
48
DWIGHT Albert
I16306  b. 16 Jun 1841 Cabotville, MA  
49
EASTMAN Albert Bates
I42479  b. 24 Mar 1843 Yates, NY  
50
ERLANDSON Albert
I2696    
51
FITCH Albert Henry
I13468  b. 12 Jul 1870  
52
FOSTER Albert H
I17625  b. Abt 1855  
53
FREEMAN Albert
I40091    
54
FREEMAN Albert
I40156  b. Abt 1861  
55
GALBRAITH Alberta
I36705    
56
GALLUP Albert
I3328    
57
GARFIELD Albert P
I17525  b. 1845  
58
GRANT Albert
I50161    
59
GRAVES Albert
I15987    
60
GRAVES Albert Mattoon
I31397  b. 21 Nov 1847 Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA  
61
GUNN Albert Eugene
I30285  b. 22 Jan 1867  
62
HANNUM Albert J
I14629  b. 22 Sep 1847 Huntsburg, Geauga Co., OH  
63
HANSON Albert Franklen
I29891  b. 17 May 1850  
64
HART Albert Patrick
I3802  b. 13 Jan 1893 Villard, Pope Co., MN  
65
HARTWELL Albert D.
I48672  b. 1818  
66
HAWKINS Albert Norman
I26907  b. 1875 Tuscola Co., MI  
67
HAWKINS Albert S
I28336    
68
HÉROUX Albert
I44024    
69
HÉROUX Albert
I44541    
70
Hennings Albert John
I51050  b. 22 Nov 1914 Sandwich, DeKalb County, IL  
71
HIBBARD Albert
I28733  b. Abt 1795  
72
HUBBARD Albert
I15597    
73
HUBBARD Albert
I15923  b. 22 Nov 1843  
74
HUBBARD Albert Lincoln
I14429  b. 19 Apr 1865 Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA  
75
HUDON Albertine
I4177  b. Abt 1882  
76
HUNTLEY Albert Russell
I40041  b. 25 Apr 1850 Winchester, Cheshire Co., NH  
77
HUTCHINSON Albert
I26807  b. 1904 Tuscola Co., MI  
78
INGERSOLL Albert Leonard
I17126  b. 02 Mar 1859 Waverly, IA  
79
INGERSOLL Albert Merton
I18713  b. 20 Jun 1821 Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA  
80
JAMES Albert
I17183  b. Abt 1850  
81
JENKINS Albert
I4314  b. 24 Jun 1884  
82
JEWETT Albert
I16754  b. Abt 1817 Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA  
83
JOHNSON Albert
I28886  b. 28 Dec 1891  
84
JORDAN Albert
I25465    
85
JUDD Albert Wolcott
I15356  b. 22 Feb 1845  
86
KECK Albert
I29717    
87
KEENEY Albert F.
I47411    
88
KOSNAR Albert "Voj"
I47581  b. 1828  
89
LACROIX Albertine
I43710    
90
LAWRENCE Albert H.
I4944    
91
LEACH Albert B
I17350    
92
LEMAY Albert
I44527    
93
LINDSAY Albert E.
I5187    
94
LIVERNOIS Albert Joseph
I5205    
95
LURE Albert J
I12517  b. Abt 1896 MI  
96
LYMAN Albert Ahira
I14953  b. 27 Dec 1845 MA  
97
LYMAN Alberta
I15084  b. 1878 NY  
98
MARTIN Albert
I17849  b. 1845  
99
MELVILLE Albert Bernard
I13190  b. 01 Aug 1875 Fillmore, Millard Co., UT  
100
METZ Albert
I33520  b. 1846  
101
METZ Jr Albert
I33232    
102
MILLER Albert
I5681  b. 03 Jan 1842 Portville, Cattaraugus Co., NY  
103
MONTAGUE Albert
I15631  b. 02 Oct 1822 Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA  
104
MONTAGUE Albert Ira
I15020  b. 13 Jun 1874 Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA  
105
MOORE Albert
I19738    
106
MORRIS Albert
I42483  b. 1815 Buffalo, Erie Co., NY  
107
NOBLE Albert
I18511  b. 24 Nov 1797 Russell, Hampden Co., MA  
108
NOBLE Albert Goodsell
I18659  b. 14 Apr 1824 West Bloomfield, Ontario, NY  
109
NOBLE Albert W
I18596  b. 27 Jul 1829 Westfield, Hampden Co., MA  
110
of NAMUR Albert I Count
I24704  b. Abt 0975 Of, Lower, Lorraine, France  
111
of NAMUR Albert III Count
I22616  b. Abt 1048 Of, Namur, Belgium  
112
OLMSTEAD Albert C
I33524  b. 07 Jul 1880 LaSalle, Monroe Co., MI  
113
OSTRANDER Albert
I33208  b. 12 Feb 1877 CO  
114
PARTRIDGE Albert
I32827  b. 02 Oct 1829 Essex, VT  
115
PEARSON Albert
I6336  b. 15 Oct 1812 Newburyport, Essex Co., MA  
116
Plumley Albert W.
I52047  b. 1818 Cato, Cayuga Co., NY  
117
POOLE Albert Ray
I38435  b. 12 Nov 1926 Pittsburgh, Allegheny Co., PA  
118
POSSANT Albert
I6649    
119
PULSIFER Albert
I6771    
120
PULSIFER Albert
I6772    
121
PULSIFER Albert E.
I6773  b. 22 Jul 1849 OH  
122
PULSIFER Albert Walden
I6774  b. 1855 Lewis NY  
123
RABITOR Albert
I12548  b. 02 Jun 1933 Southbridge, Worcester Co., MA  
124
RICHARD Albert
I54843    
125
RICHARDSON Albertson F
I47095    
126
RIDLEY Albert G.
I25771  b. 1849 Seneca Castle, Ontario Co., NY  
127
ROOT Albert
I41914  b. 02 Feb 1828 Pekin, NY  
128
ROOT Albert P
I13755  b. Abt 1849 Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., PA  
129
SAXTON Albert
I30824  b. 18 Mar 1831  
130
SCHROEDER Albert
I39901    
131
SHAW Albertie
I17274  b. 04 Aug 1877 NY  
132
SHERMAN Albert
I21078  b. 18 Jan 1851  
133
SHERMAN Albert F.
I8573    
134
SHILAND Albert
I21151    
135
SIMONS Albert
I27864    
136
SIMONS Albert
I27944    
137
SMITH Albert
I13440    
138
SMITH Albert A
I28221  b. 12 Apr 1859 Buchanan Co., IA  
139
SPITZER Albert
I9213    
140
SPRING Albert
I27748  b. 13 Sep 1807 Granby, CT  
141
SPRING Albert
I27622  b. 09 Jun 1816 Granby, CT  
142
STEBBINS Albert
I30244  b. 05 Aug 1830 Montague, Franklin Co., MA  
143
STEVENS Albert Otto
I35493    
144
STEWART Albert R
I32884    
145
STONE Albert Wells
I31535  b. 30 Sep 1842 Burton, MI  
146
STRANTZ Albert
I56876  b. 22 Mar 1912 St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN  
147
STRATTON Albert Lorenzo
I32605  b. 16 Dec 1850 Little Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY  
148
TARR Albert
I9426    
149
THORNE Albert George
I13048  b. 14 Jan 1870 Buffalo, Erie Co., NY  
150
Townsend Albert
I53642  b. 24 Nov 1857 Torrey, Yates Co., NY  
151
TYLER Albert H
I33605    
152
VALLEY Albert
I9802    
153
Van DYKE Albertus
I9814    
154
VINSON Albert
I9861    
155
WATERMAN Albert E
I28845  b. 24 Jan 1868 Solano, CA  
156
WELLS Albert
I9983  b. 28 Nov 1854  
157
WILCOX Albert Spencer
I27841  b. 24 May 1844 Hilo, Hawaii, HA  
158
WINN Albert
I25461    
159
WRIGHT Albert C
I21001  b. 29 Jan 1890  
160
WRIGHT Albert James
I21004  b. 16 Mar 1848  
161
WRIGHT Albert Maurice
I21101  b. 26 Aug 1848 Granville, Washington Co., NY  
162
Young Albert Leroy
I52071  b. 07 Mar 1852 Onondaga County, NY  

Heat Map