Matches 1 to 200 of 252 for First Name contains A. AND Tree equals Freeman-Smith
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adams. A. L. | I57355 | b. Abt 1812 | NY |
2 |
ADDIS A. D. | I35171 | ||
3 |
AITKIN William A. | I315 | b. 1785 | Scotland |
4 |
ANDERSON Sarah A. | I37139 | b. 01 Mar 1822 | Hagerstown, Washington Co., MD |
5 |
Annable Caroline A. | I53555 | b. 07 Oct 1874 | |
6 |
Annable Floyd A. | I53473 | b. 11 Oct 1863 | Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
7 |
Annable Martha A. | I53215 | b. Abt 1845 | Onondaga Hill, Onondaga County, NY |
8 |
Annable Mary A. | I53664 | b. 09 Mar 1865 | Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
9 |
Annable Otis A. | I53293 | b. 1872 | Springfield, Kalamazoo County, MI |
10 |
ATCHINSON Adeline A. | I456 | b. 10 Nov 1922 | |
11 |
ATCHINSON Orpha A. | I468 | b. | Parma, NY |
12 |
BALL Frederick A. | I566 | ||
13 |
BALL Harry A. | I568 | b. 04 Dec 1888 | Auburn, ME |
14 |
BARROWS A. F. | I615 | ||
15 |
BARROWS Charles A. | I617 | b. 25 Mar 1868 | Buckfield, ME |
16 |
BARROWS Sarah A. | I622 | b. 22 Jun 1878 | Buckfield, ME |
17 |
Bassett Joel A. | I52180 | b. 1785 | |
18 |
BEAULIEU Clement A. | I704 | b. 24 Dec 1844 | Crow Wing, MN |
19 |
BENNETT Charles A. | I31079 | b. 1862 | |
20 |
BOGLARSKY Geraldine A. | I26697 | ||
21 |
BRAGDON Cynthia A. | I57131 | ||
22 |
Brooks Sarah A. | I53050 | b. Jun 1858 | IL |
23 |
Brown Amos A. | I50940 | b. 11 Sep 1774 | New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH |
24 |
Brown Amos A. Jr. | I51287 | b. | Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
25 |
Brown Ida A. | I52664 | b. Abt 1857 | Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
26 |
Brown Joseph A. | I52661 | b. 1825 | Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
27 |
BROWN Karen A. | I50097 | ||
28 |
Brown Leonard A. | I51027 | b. 24 Sep 1806 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT |
29 |
Brown Louisa A. | I52638 | b. Abt 1845 | Dearborn County, IN |
30 |
Brown Mary A. | I50650 | b. 04 May 1788 | Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH |
31 |
Brown Mary A. | I52630 | b. Abt 1854 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
32 |
BROWN Velona A. | I1629 | b. Abt 1845 | NH |
33 |
Brown Wallace A. | I53745 | b. Abt 1859 | |
34 |
BRULE Cynthia A. | I1643 | ||
35 |
BRUSTMAN Karl A. | I34501 | b. 24 Oct 1866 | Posen, Prussia |
36 |
CAMPBELL Robert A. | I57581 | ||
37 |
CAPRON Martha A. | I1801 | b. 18 Apr 1833 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
38 |
CAREY Katie A. | I1816 | b. 15 Nov 1861 | Portsmouth, NH |
39 |
CATTELL Minerva A. | I43190 | ||
40 |
CHASE Laura A. | I1957 | ||
41 |
Clark Edwin A. | I53284 | b. 27 Mar 1876 | Fulton County, OH |
42 |
CLARK Ella A. | I31174 | b. 1875 | |
43 |
CLARK Pheba A. | I2008 | b. 1847 | |
44 |
CLINE Harry A. | I38554 | b. 24 Aug 1881 | |
45 |
COOK Laura A. | I42689 | b. 29 Feb 1832 | NY |
46 |
COUK Herschel A. | I36485 | b. Abt 1904 | Indiana |
47 |
CRAWFORD Orlando A. | I35536 | ||
48 |
CROUCH Benjamin A. | I43519 | b. 07 Mar 1829 | Dearborn Co, IN |
49 |
CUSHMAN Eunice A. Cusman | I48668 | b. 1784 | |
50 |
CUTTING Alura A. | I2213 | b. 1858 | |
51 |
CUTTING William A. | I2219 | b. 1863 | |
52 |
DARLING Allen A. | I2246 | b. 06 Feb 1834 | |
53 |
Davis Lucy A. | I50980 | b. 04 Sep 1836 | Bow, Merrimack County, NH |
54 |
DAVIS Marshall A. | I2279 | ||
55 |
DAVISON Clara A. | I35899 | b. 03 Jun 1869 | Clayton, Adams Co., IL |
56 |
DAVISON Edna A. | I35903 | b. Abt 1903 | NJ |
57 |
DAVISON Ella A. | I35656 | b. 1867 | Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY |
58 |
DAVISON Ira A. | I35894 | b. 28 Jun 1878 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL |
59 |
DAVISON Jennie A. | I35644 | ||
60 |
DAVISON Joseph A. | I35447 | b. 18 Jan 1859 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL |
61 |
DAVISON Lottie A. | I35063 | ||
62 |
DAVISON Lydia A. | I35971 | b. Abt 1831 | NY |
63 |
DAVISON Lydia A. | I35170 | b. 14 Jan 1841 | Canton, Fulton Co., IL |
64 |
DAVISON Murlin A. | I36241 | b. 30 Mar 1901 | Lincoln, Story Co., IA |
65 |
DAVISON Paul A. | I35820 | b. 01 Feb 1875 | |
66 |
DAVISSON Benjamin A. | I36364 | ||
67 |
DAVISSON Claude A. | I36367 | b. 18 Dec 1902 | Monroe, Preble Co., OH |
68 |
DAVISSON Elizabeth A. | I36400 | b. Abt 1859 | |
69 |
DAVISSON Jehiel A. | I36383 | b. 26 Mar 1857 | |
70 |
DAVISSON Josie A. | I36998 | b. 15 May 1888 | Eagle, Ada Co., ID |
71 |
DAVISSON Julia A. F. | I36808 | b. Abt 1848 | WV |
72 |
DAVISSON Lewis A. | I36389 | b. 05 Jun 1828 | OH |
73 |
DAVISSON Martha A. | I36759 | b. 04 Jun 1838 | |
74 |
DAVISSON Martha A. | I36518 | b. 26 Feb 1851 | |
75 |
DAVISSON Samuel A. | I36358 | b. 12 Jun 1844 | |
76 |
DAVISSON Sterner A. | I36415 | ||
77 |
DAVISSON Wellington A. | I36295 | b. 1850 | Taylor Co., WV |
78 |
DAVISSON William A. | I36365 | b. 08 Nov 1868 | OH |
79 |
DEMING Harriet A. | I40006 | b. 16 Feb 1824 | |
80 |
DOHERTY Willilam A. | I25659 | ||
81 |
DRUMMOND Eleanor A.D. | I33295 | b. 03 Jan 1921 | Liverpool, England |
82 |
Dufrain Peter A. | I53005 | b. 14 Aug 1860 | |
83 |
EASTMAN Nellie A. | I42826 | b. 27 Jun 1861 | Canton, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
84 |
EASTMAN Sylvia A. | I42806 | b. 1832 | NY |
85 |
ESTEY Mary A. | I2745 | b. 03 Jun 1854 | Mooers, Clinton Co., NY |
86 |
ESTEY Zada A. | I2762 | b. 15 Jun 1852 | Mooers, Clinton Co., NY |
87 |
FARNHAM Mary A. | I38142 | b. 03 Sep 1831 | |
88 |
FITTRO Susan A. | I36813 | ||
89 |
FRASHURE Clyde A. | I39049 | ||
90 |
FREEMAN Lucretia A. | I40046 | b. 01 Jun 1847 | New Salem, Franklin Co., MA |
91 |
French Amanda A. | I53319 | b. 1850 | |
92 |
FRENCH Rose A. | I3260 | ||
93 |
GALLAGHER Jane A. | I57170 | ||
94 |
Garrett Sarah A. | I54121 | ||
95 |
GRIDLEY Mary A. | I43317 | b. Abt 1811 | Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
96 |
GRIMES Patrick A. | I3579 | b. 18 Jan 1905 | Franklin, Renville Co., MN |
97 |
GRUBER Alpha A. | I38606 | ||
98 |
HALE Martha A. | I38002 | ||
99 |
HALL Nina A. | I3679 | b. | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
100 |
Hanen Alice A. | I54260 | b. 28 Feb 1863 | |
101 |
HANSON Mattie A. | I40108 | b. Sep 1862 | |
102 |
HART Helen A. | I3824 | b. 22 Nov 1917 | Warroad, Roseau Co., MN |
103 |
HAWKINS William A. | I3895 | ||
104 |
HEMINGWAY Ralph A. | I3944 | b. 19 Jul 1884 | |
105 |
HENDERSON Louis A. | I38648 | ||
106 |
HERSHBERGER Claude A. | I3987 | b. 08 Jan 1911 | Oceana Co., MI |
107 |
HICKMAN Mary A. | I36779 | b. 1825 | |
108 |
HOOD Betsey A. | I41984 | b. Oct 1823 | NY |
109 |
HOWARD Icabod A. | I4159 | ||
110 |
HUNTER Hannah A. | I42590 | ||
111 |
HUTCHESON James A. | I42871 | b. May 1857 | |
112 |
INGLESTON George A. | I4242 | b. | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
113 |
IRONS Thelma A. | I4268 | b. 12 Nov 1895 | Lakewood, NJ |
114 |
JACKSON Andrew A. "Jack" | I4281 | ||
115 |
JACOBSON Nellie A. J. | I42987 | ||
116 |
JENKINS Harriet A. | I4321 | b. 27 Oct 1877 | |
117 |
JENKINS Laura A. | I4326 | ||
118 |
JEWETT Frederick A. | I4351 | b. 17 Feb 1867 | |
119 |
JOHNSON A. M. | I47644 | b. 28 Apr 1848 | |
120 |
JOHNSON Sylvannus A. | I36459 | b. 01 Jan 1855 | Indiana |
121 |
Jr. Hugh A. James | I36785 | ||
122 |
KIENE Edward A. | I28865 | b. 12 Jan 1896 | Valencia, KS |
123 |
King Julia A. | I50466 | ||
124 |
KNEPP Henry A. | I4637 | b. 1845 | Armagh Twp., Mifflin Co., Pa. |
125 |
KNERR Eliza A. | I26603 | ||
126 |
LANGLEY Clara A. | I4874 | ||
127 |
LAW Burley A. | I37572 | b. Jan 1893 | De Kalb, Gilmer Co., WV |
128 |
LAW Della A. | I37591 | b. Jun 1892 | Grant, Ritchie Co., WV |
129 |
LAWRENCE Claude A. | I36302 | b. 16 Aug 1883 | IA |
130 |
LENT Ida A. | I40177 | b. Abt 1854 | Otsego, Otsego Co., NY |
131 |
LINK Carrie A. | I35636 | b. | Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY |
132 |
LIVINGSTON Charles A. | I38081 | b. 16 Oct 1818 | Saco, ME |
133 |
Loghry Alvin A. | I54049 | b. 01 Sep 1842 | Oberlin, Lorraine County, Ohio |
134 |
LONCORE Lillian A. | I56723 | b. 1861 | NY |
135 |
LONG Lydia A. | I36714 | b. May 1876 | Indiana |
136 |
LOSEY Asa A. | I5240 | ||
137 |
MAHONEY Gertrude A. | I57128 | ||
138 |
MAXWELL Clara A. | I38552 | b. 25 Sep 1862 | |
139 |
MAYHEW Mary A. | I5481 | ||
140 |
MCCAULEY Charles A. | I5496 | ||
141 |
MCCAULEY Norman A. | I5499 | ||
142 |
MCCONNELL Joseph A. | I56650 | b. 1851 | OH |
143 |
MELCHARD Sarah A. | I35580 | ||
144 |
MENKE Charles A. | I48689 | ||
145 |
Miller Mary A. | I53792 | b. Abt 1849 | IN |
146 |
MORISON George A. | I5819 | b. | St. Hyacinthe, Province of Quebec, Canada |
147 |
Neilson Ellen A. | I52320 | ||
148 |
NELSON A. G. | I55519 | ||
149 |
Newland Harriet A. | I52396 | b. Abt 1829 | |
150 |
Newland Lydia A. | I52346 | b. Oct 1794 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
151 |
PALMER Eliza A. | I42153 | b. 1818 | NY |
152 |
PAPINEAU M. A. Rosalie | I6166 | ||
153 |
PARKS William A. | I35576 | ||
154 |
PAULSON John A. | I56989 | b. 19 Feb 1868 | Eidsvoll, Akershus, Norway |
155 |
PEARO Polly A. | I6321 | b. Oct 1889 | |
156 |
Peebles Martha A. | I51283 | b. 1827 | Whitingham twp., Windham County, VT |
157 |
Peterson Melissa A. | I54014 | b. Abt 1844 | OH |
158 |
Podach Pershing A. | I53011 | b. 13 Sep 1918 | Chicago, Cook County, IL |
159 |
POSS James A. | I55499 | ||
160 |
PROCTOR Abigail Arvilla A. | I6733 | ||
161 |
PULSIFER Abel A. | I6749 | b. Oct 1813 | Jay, Essex Co., NY |
162 |
PULSIFER Ann A. | I6809 | b. 1846 | |
163 |
PULSIFER Caroline A. | I6921 | b. 1821 | |
164 |
PULSIFER Charlotte A. | I6961 | b. 1849 | OH |
165 |
PULSIFER Daniel A. | I7001 | b. 1860 | |
166 |
PULSIFER Elizabeth A. | I7155 | b. Abt 1792 | Pelham, Hillsborough Co., NH |
167 |
PULSIFER Elva A. | I7173 | b. 25 May 1901 | |
168 |
PULSIFER Eva A. | I7208 | b. 04 Oct 1860 | |
169 |
PULSIFER Fenton A. | I7219 | b. 07 Jun 1872 | Weld, ME |
170 |
PULSIFER Fidelia A. | I7221 | b. | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT |
171 |
PULSIFER Francis A. | I7242 | b. 02 Nov 1845 | |
172 |
PULSIFER George A. | I7278 | b. 1863 | Danbury, Merrimack Co., NH |
173 |
PULSIFER John A. | I7467 | b. 1898 | NY |
174 |
PULSIFER Julia A. | I7544 | b. 1821 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
175 |
PULSIFER Julia A. | I7545 | b. 1842 | |
176 |
PULSIFER Julia A. | I7546 | b. 01 Mar 1878 | Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
177 |
PULSIFER Laura A. | I7561 | b. 08 Sep 1843 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
178 |
PULSIFER Lavina A. | I7568 | b. 23 Oct 1857 | Sumner, ME |
179 |
PULSIFER Leroy A. | I7583 | b. 11 Dec 1906 | of Mapleton, ME |
180 |
PULSIFER Mary A. | I7695 | b. 26 Mar 1864 | |
181 |
PULSIFER Viella A. | I8007 | b. 24 Mar 1850 | West Sumner, ME |
182 |
RHODES George A. | I54776 | b. Abt 1907 | MA |
183 |
Richards George A. | I52973 | b. 31 Jul 1900 | Wright County, Iowa |
184 |
Roberts Mary A. | I50558 | b. 17 Mar 1837 | Clinton County, MO |
185 |
ROBINSON Dewey A. | I8214 | ||
186 |
ROGERS Lean A. (Pearl) | I37613 | b. Abt 1884 | WV |
187 |
ROOT Harriet A. | I40943 | b. 1829 | Onieda, NY |
188 |
ROSE Theodore A. | I12608 | ||
189 |
RUSSELL June A. | I8320 | ||
190 |
SACKETT Paul A. | I56731 | b. 1891 | Fetchville, OH |
191 |
SALISBURY Harriet A. | I8386 | ||
192 |
SALISBURY William A. | I8387 | ||
193 |
Sargent Frederick A. | I50902 | b. 17 Dec 1839 | Maine |
194 |
SAVOY Barbara A. | I56284 | ||
195 |
SAYRE John A. | I47408 | ||
196 |
SEVERN Sarah A. | I8547 | b. 01 Jul 1816 | NY |
197 |
SHANKLIN Thomas A. | I36573 | b. Abt 1847 | Indiana |
198 |
SHERMAN Ruth A. | I54785 | b. 25 Jul 1924 | |
199 |
SHIELDS Caroline A. | I42678 | b. 09 Jun 1842 | OH |
200 |
SHOEMAKER Alice A. | I8583 | b. 05 Mar 1874 | Three Rivers St.Joeph, MI |