Print Bookmark

MN



 


Birth

Matches 1 to 64 of 64

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 WEST Wilbur Franklin  Aug 1895MN I18192
2 WARNER Olive W.  Abt 1892MN I35288
3 WARNER Lawrence W.  Abt 1894MN I35289
4 WAMSLEY Rufus (George)  Oct 1879MN I9914
5 WAMSLEY Lettie  Abt 1876MN I9912
6 WAMSLEY Ellsworth  Abt 1872MN I9906
7 WAMSLEY Allen  Abt 1874MN I9901
8 STRANTZ Stephen J.  07 Dec 1913MN I56877
9 STRANTZ Raymond  08 Jan 1918MN I56879
10 STRANTZ Katherine  02 Sep 1889MN I56881
11 STEINER Elizabeth  29 Jun 1914MN I56762
12 SMITH Thomas Deacon  Abt 1883MN I36901
13 SMITH Robert Arthur (Art)  Abt 1884MN I36908
14 SMITH Mary  MN I55322
15 SMITH Joseph  Abt 1885MN I36902
16 SMITH Ida M.  Abt 1889MN I36905
17 SMITH George Archie  Abt 1887MN I36904
18 SMITH David William  23 Oct 1891MN I36906
19 SMITH Benjamin  Abt 1885MN I36903
20 ROWE Richard  1869MN I34461
21 ROBBINS William L.  Abt 1890MN I30124
22 ROBBINS Curtis  Abt 1856MN I30174
23 PARTRIDGE Henry James  01 Sep 1855MN I32799
24 NORTHROP Ester Ann  Abt 1882MN I29472
25 NAVE Lawerance  Abt 1897MN I30228
26 MORRIS John  1873MN I30003
27 MOLLINSON Fred E.  Abt 1894MN I29546
28 MCAFFREY Liz  Abt 1895MN I29484
29 MAGILL Sanford J.  26 Apr 1911MN I35296
30 MAGILL Marian E.  Abt 1907MN I35295
31 LYMAN Daniel B  28 Feb 1866MN I14645
32 LYMAN Bertie O  MN I15878
33 LYMAN Amelia A  MN I15573
34 KITTELSON Inex  1880MN I29517
35 KISSENGER Jacob  Abt 1857MN I30242
36 KELTING Charles  Abt 1873MN I30424
37 HUNT John Owen  07 Dec 1877MN I33301
38 HUNT Harriet G  12 Aug 1872MN I33291
39 HUNT Daniel Newcomb  10 Oct 1873MN I33456
40 HUNT Angenette  06 Sep 1870MN I33326
41 HOFFMAN Walter Theodor  24 Nov 1892MN I4062
42 HART Thomas  Abt 1869MN I56859
43 GRAFE Hattie Pauline  Abt 1886MN I57441
44 GRAFE Amelia Fay  02 Aug 1889MN I57442
45 DILLON Raymond C.  Dec 1891MN I35284
46 DEGROAT Albert B.  Abt 1869MN I26532
47 DAWSON Nellie  Abt 1872MN I36886
48 COOKE Viola E.  Abt 1863MN I57041
49 COOKE Ruth R.  Oct 1886MN I57433
50 COOKE Lizzie E.  24 Mar 1876MN I57428
51 COOKE Irvin (William)  18 Jan 1900MN I57421
52 COOKE Arba C.  Abt Sep 1883MN I57432
53 COOKE Annetta Rosalie  Abt 1859MN I57039
54 COOK Irven B.  03 Jul 1861MN I2096
55 CONNYERS John  Abt 1875MN I29552
56 BURLEE Clara B.  Abt 1874MN I56759
57 BOLT Lane Carson  18 Sep 1886MN I30171
58 BOLLMAN Paul Varien  19 Jul 1878MN I28268
59 BOLLMAN Celia Elora  03 Jun 1875MN I28287
60 BOLLMAN Abraham Jay  22 Mar 1881MN I28276
61 BARNHARD Abe  1873MN I30384
62 ATTIX Nellie E.  1878MN I29694
63 ASHLEY Benjamin Harrison  24 Jun 1890MN I20076
64 Annable Ruth Jane  1841MN I52382

Died

Matches 1 to 9 of 9

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 WAIT Judd Martin  16 Jun 1938MN I20062
2 THACKERY Mary C.  26 Jul 1922MN I31650
3 OWEN Edson  MN I35936
4 JONES Margaret Agnes  25 Dec 1928MN I33462
5 HOFFMAN John Werder  25 Apr 1890MN I49363
6 HOFFMAN Grace Emma  Bef 1962MN I4056
7 GUNN George Alman  22 Jan 1917MN I30277
8 EASTMAN Ella M.  1877MN I42325
9 CURRIE Herbert Frogbel  22 Jan 1895MN I56299

Married

Matches 1 to 10 of 10

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 WHITING Jr / CATTETT  Abt 1898MN F16331
2 SHERMAN / WHITING  Abt 1872MN F16397
3 SHERMAN / NORTHROP  01 Jan 1904MN F16330
4 ROZENCRANZ / WHITING  Abt 1900MN F16399
5 ROBBINS / SANDERS  Abt 1908MN F16386
6 NAVE / BARNHARD  Abt 1917MN F16172
7 KELTING / WHITING  Abt 1893MN F16133
8 HITCHCOCK / LUDWIG  03 Sep 1902MN F18089
9 BOLT / BARNHARD  1917MN F16121
10 BAYLESS / GRINNELL  Abt 1909MN F17890