Matches 1 to 65 of 65
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
II Constantius |
07 Aug 0317 | I23716 | |
2 |
PLANTAGENET Elizabeth |
07 Aug 1282 | Rhudlan Castle, Carnaron | I22840 |
3 |
GROSSONNEAU Jeanne Rossignol Dit |
07 Aug 1650 | St-Pierre De Montfort L'amauray, Rambouillet, France | I3599 |
4 |
Fairbanks Jonathon |
07 Aug 1666 | Lancaster, Worcester Co., MA | I50616 |
5 |
Babbitt Ruth |
07 Aug 1671 | Tauton, Bristol County, MA | I52518 |
6 |
CHEESBROUGH Jeremiah |
07 Aug 1692 | I46810 | |
7 |
INGRAHAM Alice |
07 Aug 1695 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I46250 |
8 |
Brown Timothy |
07 Aug 1712 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51155 |
9 |
LANGDON Joseph |
07 Aug 1718 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20570 |
10 |
BRADISH Jonas |
07 Aug 1724 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I32901 |
11 |
JUDD Elnathan |
07 Aug 1724 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20556 |
12 |
CLAPP Daniel |
07 Aug 1743 | Northampton, MA | I31454 |
13 |
BULLOCK Jeremiah |
07 Aug 1748 | Cumberland, Providence Co., RI | I46550 |
14 |
KEYES John |
07 Aug 1753 | I4530 | |
15 |
DEWEY Russell |
07 Aug 1754 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19284 |
16 |
CADWELL Sybil |
07 Aug 1755 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19632 |
17 |
KEYES Silas |
07 Aug 1757 | I4540 | |
18 |
GUNN Susanna |
07 Aug 1768 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I30411 |
19 |
DEWEY Anna |
07 Aug 1771 | Poultney, Rutland Co., VT | I17934 |
20 |
GRANT Anna |
07 Aug 1782 | Rockville, CT | I40519 |
21 |
KNOX Samuel |
07 Aug 1796 | Blandford, Hampden Co., MA | I18607 |
22 |
MERRITT Anna Maria |
07 Aug 1797 | I18758 | |
23 |
PIER Roxy A |
07 Aug 1797 | Otsego Co., NY | I16937 |
24 |
WING Rufus |
07 Aug 1799 | I33874 | |
25 |
JOHNSON Anna Pixley |
07 Aug 1800 | Canan, Grafton Co., NH | I4378 |
26 |
BOOTH Melinda |
07 Aug 1801 | Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | I41006 |
27 |
HANKS Laura |
07 Aug 1807 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I41482 |
28 |
SMITH Abigail |
07 Aug 1810 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16210 |
29 |
DAVISON John Thomas |
07 Aug 1815 | Horton, Kings Co., Gaspereau, Nova Scotia Co., Canada | I35058 |
30 |
MOODY Martha |
07 Aug 1815 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I15818 |
31 |
NASH Luke Kendall |
07 Aug 1816 | NY | I31584 |
32 |
BRIGHAM Lucy Benton |
07 Aug 1818 | I25686 | |
33 |
PERKINS Harriet |
07 Aug 1821 | Norwich, CT | I18934 |
34 |
THRASHER George W. |
07 Aug 1821 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I9524 |
35 |
Annable Lydia |
07 Aug 1822 | Pompey, Onondaga County, NY | I53710 |
36 |
RICHARDSON Huldah |
07 Aug 1823 | Stafford, Tolland Co., CT | I25892 |
37 |
ARMS Maria P |
07 Aug 1827 | Grafton, VT | I30936 |
38 |
SILLOWAY Thomas |
07 Aug 1828 | I8810 | |
39 |
LYMAN Laura Sophia |
07 Aug 1829 | Norwich, Huntington Co., MA | I15344 |
40 |
NOBLE Harrison |
07 Aug 1829 | Napoli, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I18644 |
41 |
INGERSOLL Eliza Leavitt |
07 Aug 1832 | Greenfield, MA | I18919 |
42 |
LYMAN David |
07 Aug 1835 | I15336 | |
43 |
WATERMAN Orena |
07 Aug 1836 | Beverly, Washington Co., OH | I28426 |
44 |
SPERRY William W |
07 Aug 1844 | Van Buren Co., IA | I28398 |
45 |
Caldwell Joseph Hill |
07 Aug 1853 | I53434 | |
46 |
HAYNES Mary |
07 Aug 1855 | I22339 | |
47 |
DONALDSON Evalina Pier |
07 Aug 1860 | Gilbertsville, Otsego Co., NY | I16923 |
48 |
LYMAN Frances Russell |
07 Aug 1860 | NY | I14713 |
49 |
EASTMAN Rhoda Waterbury |
07 Aug 1863 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I42944 |
50 |
FREEMAN Ida Jane |
07 Aug 1865 | NY | I3109 |
51 |
LYMAN Sarah Dummer |
07 Aug 1868 | New Jersey | I14782 |
52 |
Wilson Ned Guy |
07 Aug 1877 | Ganeer Twp, Kankakee County, IL | I54348 |
53 |
CLARK Charles |
07 Aug 1882 | I28505 | |
54 |
WILEY Mabel blanch |
07 Aug 1886 | I10122 | |
55 |
DAVISSON Boyd H. |
07 Aug 1888 | Jefferson, Warren Co., IA | I36310 |
56 |
MORIN Elsie |
07 Aug 1891 | Brantford, Ontario Co., Canada | I35617 |
57 |
BRADISH Bourke Cassius |
07 Aug 1892 | Augusta, MI | I33020 |
58 |
CHAPMAN Faye Marie |
07 Aug 1894 | I38335 | |
59 |
CHANDLER Mildred Tewksbury |
07 Aug 1895 | I56407 | |
60 |
NUTTER Stella Pearl |
07 Aug 1898 | Oxford, Doddridge Co., WV | I38284 |
61 |
INGERSOLL Thomas Chalmers |
07 Aug 1901 | Beloit, WI | I22522 |
62 |
DAVISON Annie Laurie |
07 Aug 1903 | Yankee Town, Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35728 |
63 |
PULSIFER Raymond F. |
07 Aug 1904 | Natick, MA | I7813 |
64 |
HART Donovan Sylvester |
07 Aug 1910 | Waubun, MN | I3811 |
65 |
ROISZ Benedek |
07 Aug 1912 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56791 |
Matches 1 to 35 of 35
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of LORRAINE Lothaire II King |
07 Aug 0869 | Plaisance, Italy | I22754 |
2 |
TAILLEFER Guillaume IV |
07 Aug 1187 | Messina, Sicily, Italy | I25060 |
3 |
DE CHAMPAGNE Agnes DE LIGNY |
07 Aug 1207 | I25230 | |
4 |
WILBRAHAM William |
07 Aug 1536 | I34277 | |
5 |
BEAUPRE Nicolas Bonhomme Dit |
07 Aug 1683 | Quebec, QC | I809 |
6 |
Howland John |
Bef 08 Aug 1687 | Freetown, MA | I52441 |
7 |
Wright Edward |
07 Aug 1703 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51665 |
8 |
SPILLER Sarah |
07 Aug 1723 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I9208 |
9 |
ASHLEY David |
07 Aug 1744 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I12807 |
10 |
UPSON Joseph |
07 Aug 1749 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20514 |
11 |
MICHAUD Jean |
07 Aug 1794 | Kamouraska, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I5656 |
12 |
SHELDON Mary |
07 Aug 1795 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I23636 |
13 |
CHAFFEE Jonathan |
07 Aug 1800 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46327 |
14 |
ROOT Samuel |
07 Aug 1822 | Vernon, CT | I40811 |
15 |
WRIGHT Judah |
07 Aug 1823 | I29452 | |
16 |
BILLINGS Elisha |
07 Aug 1825 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I33922 |
17 |
BARNES Jr Abel |
07 Aug 1826 | Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I40638 |
18 |
UNKNOWN Martha |
07 Aug 1828 | I9747 | |
19 |
CHILDS Alvin |
07 Aug 1839 | I31891 | |
20 |
Kennedy Esther |
07 Aug 1840 | I52284 | |
21 |
ROOT Isabella Jane |
07 Aug 1840 | I29722 | |
22 |
ROOT George |
07 Aug 1846 | Bennington, VT | I21975 |
23 |
LUCE Jane |
07 Aug 1848 | Seneca Castle, Ontario Co., NY | I25864 |
24 |
Brown Clement |
07 Aug 1849 | Halifax, VT | I51196 |
25 |
ROOT Mary |
07 Aug 1854 | I21949 | |
26 |
MORRISON William |
07 Aug 1866 | Morrison's Island | I5839 |
27 |
DANA Charles Root |
07 Aug 1868 | Ogden, Weber Co., UT | I12837 |
28 |
HOWE William Nelson |
07 Aug 1870 | I30697 | |
29 |
HOLT William |
07 Aug 1886 | Dana, Franklin Co., MA | I40054 |
30 |
Belanger Isabelle |
07 Aug 1898 | Mackinac, Michigan, USA | I54704 |
31 |
HASKINS Arthur J |
07 Aug 1904 | I30347 | |
32 |
DEWEY Albert Ashbel |
07 Aug 1929 | I18522 | |
33 |
GRINDLE Elnora "Nora" May |
07 Aug 1940 | Stonington, ME | I38240 |
34 |
PARK John Eugene |
07 Aug 1942 | Minot, Ward Co., ND | I18030 |
35 |
LUNDHOLM Maj Lunholm |
07 Aug 1996 | Mariestad | I54832 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GIBBS Josiah Francis |
07 Aug 1932 | Marysvale, Piute Co., UT | I13063 |
Matches 1 to 15 of 15
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LAGARENE Bertrand Chesne, Dit
BELANGER Marie-Madeleine |
07 Aug 1656 | I57193 I57192 | |
2 |
KNIGHT Grindall
HARRIS Mary |
07 Aug 1714 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I4696 I3782 |
3 |
Annable Thomas
Gorham Anne |
07 Aug 1740 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, Ma | I53504 I53372 |
4 |
DAVIS John
SILLOWAY Sarah |
07 Aug 1744 | I2276 I8798 | |
5 |
SHEPARDSON Zebediah
COOKE Deborah |
07 Aug 1762 | Norton, Bristol Co., MA | I8571 I46983 |
6 |
CLARK Phinehas
BAKER Jemima |
07 Aug 1785 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I30565 I30534 |
7 |
BOGARDUS Jacob I
MOSELEY Phoebe Ann Ogden |
07 Aug 1808 | East Haddam, CT | I16287 I16069 |
8 |
GRAVES Alpheus
ROWE Gratia |
07 Aug 1812 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29243 I29232 |
9 |
TAFT Horace Wood
MONTAGUE Mary |
07 Aug 1817 | I28998 I29080 | |
10 |
DUBE Joseph
SAINDON Marie-Zoe |
07 Aug 1827 | PQ, Canada | I2506 I8381 |
11 |
HILL Morris
JOHNSON Celine |
07 Aug 1853 | White Co, IL | I42275 I42249 |
12 |
ROWE Frederick Graves
ANDREWS Clara Bell |
07 Aug 1857 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I18260 I31872 |
13 |
MOLEN Simpson Montgomery
HYDE Jane Elizabeth |
07 Aug 1859 | Lehi, Utah Co., UT | I33066 I33112 |
14 |
STEBBINS Orramel Graves
CHILDS Ellen Elizabeth |
07 Aug 1861 | I30908 I30872 | |
15 |
ADAMS Abraham
WRIGHT Margaret Tega |
07 Aug 1898 | Willmar, MN | I28139 I27981 |