Matches 1 to 75 of 75
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Athling) William; (William the |
Bef 05 Aug 1103 | Westmeinster | I470 |
2 |
De CLARE Richard |
04 Aug 1222 | Gloucestershire, England | I24556 |
3 |
De CLARE Richard |
04 Aug 1222 | Gloucestershire, England | I24811 |
4 |
DANIELS Elizabeth |
04 Aug 1633 | Earls Colne, Essex, England | I34117 |
5 |
FARNHAM Ralph |
04 Aug 1633 | St. Nicholas, Rochester, Kent, England | I38185 |
6 |
MIVILLE Charles Dit Deschenes |
04 Aug 1677 | Quebec City, PQ, Canada | I5723 |
7 |
SMITH Rachel |
04 Aug 1699 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I23613 |
8 |
ROOT Thankful |
04 Aug 1700 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I20319 |
9 |
LUTHER Levi |
04 Aug 1706 | I46414 | |
10 |
TAYLOR Stephen |
04 Aug 1708 | Hatfield, Hampshire, MA | I45848 |
11 |
FARNHAM Matthew |
04 Aug 1719 | York, ME | I38158 |
12 |
UPSON Benjamin |
04 Aug 1720 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20518 |
13 |
UPSON Joseph |
04 Aug 1720 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20514 |
14 |
ORVIS Keziah |
04 Aug 1743 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20717 |
15 |
SMITH Mary Molly |
04 Aug 1743 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I9027 |
16 |
PULSIFER Jonathan |
04 Aug 1751 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7498 |
17 |
SHEPARDSON Araunah |
04 Aug 1756 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I46991 |
18 |
SMITH Nathaniel |
04 Aug 1759 | I29244 | |
19 |
JEWETT Elizabeth |
04 Aug 1774 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40486 |
20 |
DEWEY Louisa |
04 Aug 1775 | I21923 | |
21 |
ROOT Clarinda |
04 Aug 1776 | Willington, Tolland Co., CT | I40434 |
22 |
ROOT Stephen |
04 Aug 1777 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40414 |
23 |
SMITH Patty |
04 Aug 1777 | I9044 | |
24 |
DANIELS Betsey |
04 Aug 1784 | I43546 | |
25 |
REMINGTON Charlotte |
04 Aug 1789 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I19649 |
26 |
GRAY Polly |
04 Aug 1790 | Castine, Hancock Co., ME | I18383 |
27 |
PULSIFER Elizabeth |
04 Aug 1792 | Campton, Grafton Co., NH | I7145 |
28 |
SMITH Cyrus |
04 Aug 1792 | Lincoln, MA | I8900 |
29 |
STOWELL Fanny |
04 Aug 1800 | Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | I41901 |
30 |
GRAVES Warren Mattoon |
04 Aug 1804 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31192 |
31 |
HURLBURT Jerome Bonaparte |
04 Aug 1806 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13640 |
32 |
MERRITT Mary |
04 Aug 1818 | Aubern, NY | I43469 |
33 |
FREEMAN Stillman Tenny |
04 Aug 1821 | Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | I40087 |
34 |
CUSHMAN Mary Ann |
04 Aug 1822 | I33661 | |
35 |
DEWEY Julia Ann |
04 Aug 1823 | NY | I18005 |
36 |
BARSTOW Adaline Marilla |
04 Aug 1825 | Johnston, Trumbull Co., OH | I18410 |
37 |
BOOTH Mary Anne P. |
04 Aug 1827 | Florida, Berkshire Co., MA | I56617 |
38 |
FALLEY Charlotte Cyrena |
04 Aug 1828 | Granville, OH | I13817 |
39 |
PROUTY James Oliver |
04 Aug 1828 | I15333 | |
40 |
LYMAN Isaac |
04 Aug 1831 | I15551 | |
41 |
DANA Charles Carrol (Carl) |
04 Aug 1832 | Hammond, St. Lawrence Co., NY | I13086 |
42 |
ROWE Frederick Graves |
04 Aug 1833 | I18260 | |
43 |
RUSSELL Amos |
04 Aug 1834 | I15317 | |
44 |
PULSIFER Frank H. |
04 Aug 1837 | Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | I7252 |
45 |
SMITHSON Susan Elzira |
04 Aug 1837 | Monroe, MS | I18490 |
46 |
TAPLEY Caroline |
04 Aug 1843 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I38009 |
47 |
ROOT Arabella Jane |
04 Aug 1844 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I30884 |
48 |
ROOT Edward Payson |
04 Aug 1844 | I29255 | |
49 |
ROOT Asahel Wright |
04 Aug 1845 | I29277 | |
50 |
WILCOX David |
04 Aug 1847 | I27824 | |
51 |
BEAULIEU Julia Elizabeth Hudon Dit |
04 Aug 1848 | La Pointe, Madeleine Island, WI | I746 |
52 |
EATON Alice Smith |
04 Aug 1848 | I29378 | |
53 |
HOVER Mary |
04 Aug 1848 | Lima, OH | I4156 |
54 |
DUSENBERRY David Sweetland |
04 Aug 1849 | Flagg Twp, Ogle Co., IL | I26528 |
55 |
INGERSOLL Ernest |
04 Aug 1853 | Canton, Fulton Co., IL | I22426 |
56 |
ANDERSON George Milton |
04 Aug 1854 | I30470 | |
57 |
GRAVES Mary Rhoda |
04 Aug 1854 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I14603 |
58 |
GRAVES William Erastus |
04 Aug 1854 | I15166 | |
59 |
SHEPARDSON Willard Allen |
04 Aug 1855 | I47166 | |
60 |
Annable Ida M. |
04 Aug 1858 | North Hill, Howard Twp, Steuben County, NY | I53332 |
61 |
ECKLES Samuel |
04 Aug 1858 | I26705 | |
62 |
SHEPARDSON Henry C |
04 Aug 1863 | I47090 | |
63 |
PADDOCK Mary Luella |
04 Aug 1868 | Dorset, Bennington, VT | I33339 |
64 |
Annable John Henry Vernon |
04 Aug 1869 | Springdale, Cheyboygan County, MI | I53653 |
65 |
ARMSTRONG Maude M |
04 Aug 1877 | Illinois | I17613 |
66 |
SHAW Albertie |
04 Aug 1877 | NY | I17274 |
67 |
STOWELL Dan Absalom |
04 Aug 1877 | Huntsville, Weber Co., UT | I30309 |
68 |
JONES Minnie Elizabeth |
04 Aug 1884 | Holbrook, Doddridge Co., WV | I38266 |
69 |
O'Connel Delia Louella |
04 Aug 1884 | Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | I52880 |
70 |
O'Connel Effie Viola |
04 Aug 1888 | Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | I52767 |
71 |
SNYDER Guy |
04 Aug 1900 | IA | I54633 |
72 |
PULSIFER Edith C. |
04 Aug 1911 | Lowell, Middlesex Co., MA | I7097 |
73 |
DAVISSON Lawrence E. |
04 Aug 1921 | IA | I36312 |
74 |
Kloss Kenneth Clarence |
04 Aug 1943 | Chicago, Cook County, Il | I53013 |
75 |
PULSIFER Robert Michael |
04 Aug 1945 | Elizabethtown, Essex Co., NY | I7837 |
Matches 1 to 48 of 48
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
de ALSACE Sigrada |
04 Aug 0678 | I23459 | |
2 |
of FRANCE Henri CAPET I King |
04 Aug 1060 | Vitry, Brie, France | I21613 |
3 |
of SAXONY Gertrud Princess |
04 Aug 1113 | I24766 | |
4 |
BASSETT Ralph |
04 Aug 1265 | Slain, Evesham, Worcestershire, England | I21493 |
5 |
Sir Hugh Le DESPENCER |
04 Aug 1265 | Battle of Evesham, Worcestershire, England | I20873 |
6 |
Le DESPENCER Philip |
04 Aug 1401 | Gedney, Lincolnshire, England | I20829 |
7 |
ANGIER Bridget |
04 Aug 1672 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I369 |
8 |
JOHNSON Mehitable |
04 Aug 1689 | Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | I20301 |
9 |
SARGENT Mary |
Aft 03 Aug 1728 | I39685 | |
10 |
SARGENT Thomas |
Aft 03 Aug 1728 | I39686 | |
11 |
BULLOCK Perserved |
04 Aug 1776 | I46787 | |
12 |
ALVORD Abijah |
04 Aug 1818 | Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I17716 |
13 |
BAGG Naomi |
04 Aug 1818 | Sidney, Otsego Co., NY | I19627 |
14 |
GOODELL Martha |
04 Aug 1825 | Hartland, Windsor Co., VT | I34942 |
15 |
LYMAN Israel |
04 Aug 1836 | I14541 | |
16 |
PULSIFER Isaac Proctor |
04 Aug 1841 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7395 |
17 |
ROOT Mary Hurd |
04 Aug 1847 | I13646 | |
18 |
WHITNEY Parmelia |
04 Aug 1848 | Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | I41597 |
19 |
AMES Barzillai |
04 Aug 1849 | Greenfield Twp, Wayne Co., MI | I40458 |
20 |
ROOT Tryphena |
04 Aug 1849 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14051 |
21 |
MANN David |
04 Aug 1850 | Byron, Genesee Co., NY | I41600 |
22 |
BUSH Fanny |
04 Aug 1851 | I16821 | |
23 |
ANDREWS Sidney Wadsworth |
04 Aug 1855 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I31978 |
24 |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward |
04 Aug 1856 | Gainsboro, Lincoln Co, Ontario | I42382 |
25 |
DESMARAIS Francois Joseph Augustin |
04 Aug 1863 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe County, Ontario, Canada | I55684 |
26 |
MONTAGUE Orlando |
04 Aug 1863 | Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY | I29041 |
27 |
BANGS Abigail |
04 Aug 1867 | I31138 | |
28 |
MEACHAM Chloe |
04 Aug 1867 | Cincinnatus, Cortland Co., NY | I19580 |
29 |
GRAVES Theodore |
04 Aug 1868 | Sidney, NY | I14569 |
30 |
GREENOUGH Harriet Howard |
04 Aug 1875 | Paris, France | I33945 |
31 |
Sheldon Alma |
04 Aug 1875 | Philadelphia, Montgomery County, PA | I53148 |
32 |
SWEET Levi Miller |
04 Aug 1875 | Oriskany, Oneida Co., NY | I16771 |
33 |
MONTAGUE Frank Harris |
04 Aug 1880 | I29019 | |
34 |
SYLVESTER Rosalia |
04 Aug 1883 | Osborn, De Kalb Co., MO | I47460 |
35 |
DAVISSON Theodore Nathaniel |
04 Aug 1890 | Jeffersonton, Culpeper Co., VA | I37170 |
36 |
MAXWELL Luther Haymond |
04 Aug 1897 | Doddridge Co., WV | I39082 |
37 |
MITCHELL Thomas P. |
04 Aug 1898 | Auburn, ME | I5720 |
38 |
GAGE John Porter |
04 Aug 1900 | I25603 | |
39 |
EASTMAN Jr Rilus Root |
04 Aug 1901 | Gloversville, NY | I31818 |
40 |
CAMPBELL Mary Elizabeth |
04 Aug 1908 | Gregory, SD | I57558 |
41 |
HOFFMAN Fredrika Olga Josefina |
04 Aug 1920 | I4058 | |
42 |
EASTMAN Rhoda V |
04 Aug 1940 | I43083 | |
43 |
PARK Lester Bridge |
04 Aug 1955 | Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA | I18171 |
44 |
CERNY Franktisek |
04 Aug 1956 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | I30082 |
45 |
REED Walter M. |
04 Aug 1957 | I32519 | |
46 |
BELANGER Stephen Joseph |
04 Aug 1960 | Grosse Pointe, Wayne, Michigan, USA | I57332 |
47 |
SALLMAN Judy Kaye |
04 Aug 1994 | Concordia, Cloud Co, KS | I49512 |
48 |
CADORET Nancy Marie |
04 Aug 2001 | Williston, Chittenden Co., VT | I33263 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WOOLF Simpson Melvin |
04 Aug 1973 | Wasatch Lawn Memorial Park, Salt Lake City, UT | I33097 |
Matches 1 to 27 of 27
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BULLOCK Richard
INGRAHAM Elizabeth |
04 Aug 1647 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45082 I44890 |
2 |
DEWEY Jedediah
HAYDEN Mindwell |
04 Aug 1736 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I21988 I22001 |
3 |
SAWTELLE Nathaniel
GUNN Hannah |
04 Aug 1757 | I29625 I30113 | |
4 |
BROSSEAU Jacques
LEFEFVRE Marie Josephete |
04 Aug 1766 | Laprairie, Laprairie, QC, Canada | I1484 I5019 |
5 |
STEVENS Phineas
OBER Johanna |
04 Aug 1796 | Salem, Rockingham Co., NH | I9277 I6019 |
6 |
BOLTON Abijah
GATES Peggy |
04 Aug 1816 | I14283 I13936 | |
7 |
FALES Joshua
TUCKER Harriet |
04 Aug 1822 | Dedham, Norfolk Co., MA | I45956 I45417 |
8 |
Belanger Paul
Montreuil Angelique |
04 Aug 1831 | Mackinac Island, Mackinac Co., MI | I54707 I54705 |
9 |
PASCO Lester
PRATT Sarah White |
04 Aug 1833 | East Haddam, Saybrook, CT | I41135 I41063 |
10 |
Sargent Isaac Newton
Brown Hannah H |
04 Aug 1838 | Lowell, Ma | I51191 I50908 |
11 |
LOVELAND Alexander Daniel
WRIGHT Weatlthy Ann Charlotte |
04 Aug 1841 | Smithfield, Madison Co., NY | I21099 I21196 |
12 |
SHOEMAKER David Schantz
KNICKERBOCKER Margarite Wycoff |
04 Aug 1841 | I8591 I4678 | |
13 |
HILL Levi P
TILDEN Christenia |
04 Aug 1849 | I28162 I28187 | |
14 |
DUDLEY William Norman
CUSHMAN Sarah Phebe |
04 Aug 1850 | I25731 I25798 | |
15 |
AMES Evan
BROWN Caroline M |
04 Aug 1853 | I29142 I28987 | |
16 |
ELY Samuel Partridge
GREENOUGH Harriet Howard |
04 Aug 1853 | Christ Church, Cambridge Co., MA | I33974 I33945 |
17 |
HUTCHINSON William James
SMITH Christiana |
04 Aug 1862 | Alexandria Bay, NY | I27084 I27550 |
18 |
CHANDONNET Michel
CHABOT Josephine |
04 Aug 1868 | St-Romuald, Levis, QC | I54852 I54853 |
19 |
DAVISON Arthur Henry
VANMARTER Ida Amadella (Della) |
04 Aug 1879 | I35100 I35102 | |
20 |
CAIE Hugh Arthur
SMITH Sarah Ann |
04 Aug 1886 | Bathurst, Gloucester Co., New Brunswick, Canada | I36045 I36044 |
21 |
LAW Newton
CLAYTON Serusha |
04 Aug 1887 | Ritchie Co., WV | I37587 I37588 |
22 |
LAW William F. E.
GOFF Ida M. |
04 Aug 1887 | Ritchie Co., WV | I37599 I37600 |
23 |
PULSIFER David
BUTLER Harriet Elizabeth |
04 Aug 1897 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I7026 I1726 |
24 |
SIROIS Eugenie
BEAULIEU Telesphore |
04 Aug 1902 | PQ, Canada | I8861 I798 |
25 |
POSS Harold James
ERLANDSON Alma E. |
04 Aug 1925 | Morton, Renville Co., MN | I6638 I2697 |
26 |
Gagnon Raymond
Gleason Bridget Ann |
04 Aug 1951 | St Patrice-de-Tingwick | I55765 I55865 |
27 |
WRIGHT James Pulsifer
NEWCOMBE Irene |
04 Aug 1964 | Baldwinsville, Onondaga Co., NY | I10265 I5925 |