Matches 1 to 67 of 67
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WHITE Anna |
04 Jun 1649 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I10026 |
2 |
WHITE Elizabeth |
04 Jun 1652 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I10032 |
3 |
Willard Henry |
04 Jun 1655 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51737 |
4 |
WHITE Jonathan |
04 Jun 1658 | I10036 | |
5 |
Newland Joseph |
04 Jun 1718 | Easton, Bristol County, MA | I52044 |
6 |
ROOT Joseph |
04 Jun 1720 | Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | I31956 |
7 |
BULLOCK Mercy |
04 Jun 1733 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45851 |
8 |
DAVISON Daniel |
04 Jun 1734 | Preston, New London Co., CT | I35116 |
9 |
Delano Mary |
04 Jun 1744 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I53967 |
10 |
ROOT Abigail |
04 Jun 1747 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I25429 |
11 |
Annable Samuel |
04 Jun 1749 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | I53340 |
12 |
Brown Lucy |
04 Jun 1750 | Rutland, Worcester County, MA | I51178 |
13 |
HUTCHINSON Reuben |
04 Jun 1759 | Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | I27123 |
14 |
BOOTH Samuel |
04 Jun 1761 | I41099 | |
15 |
COIT Daniel |
04 Jun 1762 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I16336 |
16 |
DEWEY Betsey |
04 Jun 1771 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I25536 |
17 |
PEASE Miriam |
04 Jun 1772 | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | I41146 |
18 |
SHEPARD Daniel |
04 Jun 1772 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19255 |
19 |
INGRAHAM Cynthia |
04 Jun 1773 | Stoughton, MA | I45052 |
20 |
CHAFFEE Olive |
04 Jun 1775 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46115 |
21 |
DEWEY William |
04 Jun 1775 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19643 |
22 |
ROOT Samuel |
04 Jun 1777 | Willington, CT | I41741 |
23 |
LEWIS Alanson |
04 Jun 1781 | MA | I44945 |
24 |
DICKINSON Polly |
04 Jun 1783 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I33987 |
25 |
BEAULIEU Dorothee Hudon Dit |
04 Jun 1784 | Kamouraska, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I708 |
26 |
BILLINGS Jerusha |
04 Jun 1786 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I33897 |
27 |
ROOT Opama |
04 Jun 1789 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13581 |
28 |
(Jr.) Ephraim Pulsifer |
04 Jun 1790 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I248 |
29 |
GRANDY Sally |
04 Jun 1794 | Reading, Windsor Co., VT | I40773 |
30 |
BURT Henry |
04 Jun 1795 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20967 |
31 |
ROOT Submit |
04 Jun 1796 | I30795 | |
32 |
AMES Phebe |
04 Jun 1798 | I40413 | |
33 |
SLADE Benjamin |
04 Jun 1800 | Marlboro, Windham Co., VT | I26696 |
34 |
OWEN Edson |
04 Jun 1807 | Homer, Cortland Co., NY | I35936 |
35 |
NEWELL Anson |
04 Jun 1811 | Ellington, Tolland Co., CT | I25563 |
36 |
GATES Samuel Brigham |
04 Jun 1813 | Lunenburg, Essex Co., VT | I14747 |
37 |
FATUM Johann Casper |
04 Jun 1814 | Saasen, Hessen, Germany | I2826 |
38 |
SMITH Leander |
04 Jun 1818 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I8988 |
39 |
AMES Edwin |
04 Jun 1820 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I29095 |
40 |
FULLER Alexander |
04 Jun 1820 | Hartford, Trumbull Co., OH | I13932 |
41 |
BROWN Jared Ingersol |
04 Jun 1826 | Onslow, Colchester, Nova Scotia | I18877 |
42 |
DUNHAM Elizabeth |
04 Jun 1827 | I15130 | |
43 |
SCHEPP Stephan |
04 Jun 1827 | Saasen, Hessen, Germany | I8439 |
44 |
FREEMAN Elias Harris or Henry |
04 Jun 1828 | Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | I40120 |
45 |
COLBY Albert H |
04 Jun 1830 | Danville, Caldeonia Co., VT | I28094 |
46 |
EASTMAN Eli |
04 Jun 1832 | Sweden, NY | I42688 |
47 |
DAVISSON Martha A. |
04 Jun 1838 | I36759 | |
48 |
SCOTT Melissa Eunice |
04 Jun 1838 | I15890 | |
49 |
TYLER Perintha Olive |
04 Jun 1839 | Griggsville, Pike Co., Illionois | I9644 |
50 |
WILCOX Lemira |
04 Jun 1841 | I27686 | |
51 |
WHEATON Charles James |
04 Jun 1846 | Carroll, Chautauqua Co., NY | I13460 |
52 |
LEACH Lois Maria |
04 Jun 1850 | Bone Gap, Edwards Co., IL | I13894 |
53 |
DWIGHT Anne Maria |
04 Jun 1856 | Reading, Berks Co., PA | I16272 |
54 |
HOUSE Walter B |
04 Jun 1857 | I21060 | |
55 |
ASSELIN Thomas |
04 Jun 1858 | I55588 | |
56 |
CLARK Ellen M |
04 Jun 1858 | I28882 | |
57 |
DENSMORE Park |
04 Jun 1864 | Erie, Erie Co., PA | I19780 |
58 |
PIER Anna D |
04 Jun 1868 | I17497 | |
59 |
SHEPARDSON Eugene H |
04 Jun 1870 | I47118 | |
60 |
Gleason James |
04 Jun 1873 | Tingwick | I55954 |
61 |
BEAUDET Ellen |
04 Jun 1899 | Bonville, Ontario, Canada | I44345 |
62 |
PULSIFER Wallace Hiram |
04 Jun 1902 | Natick, MA | I8014 |
63 |
TAFT Roland |
04 Jun 1903 | I28849 | |
64 |
PATTEN Forrest LeRoy |
04 Jun 1904 | I28851 | |
65 |
ANDERSON Lura Loretta (Anne) |
04 Jun 1923 | I35708 | |
66 |
Freeman Mary Cornelia |
04 Jun 1931 | I54410 | |
67 |
LEIGH Walter Norman |
04 Jun 1931 | Morristown, Morris Co., NJ | I12552 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stewart Hannah |
04 Jun 1749 | Millington, Middlesex County, CT | I53103 |
2 |
Annable Samuel |
04 Jun 1786 | Millington, CT | I53602 |
Matches 1 to 38 of 38
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of CHAMPAGNE Adaele "Alix" Countess |
04 Jun 1206 | Paris, Seine, Ile-de-France | I24758 |
2 |
Craft Hannah |
04 Jun 1685 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I52012 |
3 |
Bent Agnes |
04 Jun 1713 | Marlborough, MA | I51971 |
4 |
Bent Agnes |
04 Jun 1727 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51990 |
5 |
BISSON Marie |
04 Jun 1732 | Charlesbourg, PQ, Canada | I1088 |
6 |
ROOT Sr Hezekiah |
04 Jun 1766 | Northampton, MA | I20243 |
7 |
Paine Sarah |
04 Jun 1769 | I53464 | |
8 |
CHATFIELD Abigail |
04 Jun 1775 | I25978 | |
9 |
MANN John |
04 Jun 1806 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I20441 |
10 |
NOBLE Clarissa |
04 Jun 1815 | I18581 | |
11 |
INGERSOLL Sarah |
04 Jun 1825 | I18831 | |
12 |
COFFRIN Olive |
04 Jun 1846 | Boxford, Essex Co., MA | I2037 |
13 |
ELY Aemlia |
04 Jun 1846 | New York City, NY | I40676 |
14 |
BAKER Joseph |
04 Jun 1855 | Weld, ME Holman (Mountain View) Cem. | I544 |
15 |
NOBLE Sarah |
04 Jun 1862 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18261 |
16 |
SHAW Squire Henry |
04 Jun 1864 | Cold Harbor, VA | I30736 |
17 |
COLBY Edgar A |
04 Jun 1865 | Duck River, TN | I28013 |
18 |
BRADISH Zenas |
04 Jun 1872 | Dundas, IL | I32839 |
19 |
LOVETT Joseph Camillus |
04 Jun 1872 | Palmyra, Wayne Co., NY | I26439 |
20 |
Loghry Joseph H. |
04 Jun 1874 | Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | I54092 |
21 |
NUTTER Bertie Ford |
04 Jun 1883 | I37667 | |
22 |
OTTLEY William |
04 Jun 1885 | Rochester, Monroe Co., NY | I25710 |
23 |
SPILLER Mary Jane |
04 Jun 1896 | I9195 | |
24 |
EASTMAN Solomon |
04 Jun 1906 | Fayette Co, IA | I42850 |
25 |
SORENSEN John |
04 Jun 1907 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I29883 |
26 |
MERRILL Julia Augusta |
04 Jun 1920 | Oak Park, Cook Co., IL | I26523 |
27 |
WHITE Emily Rosey |
04 Jun 1926 | De Kalb, De Kalb Co., IL | I27182 |
28 |
PADGET Noble Howard |
04 Jun 1928 | Unadilla, Otsego Co., NY | I17792 |
29 |
VALLEAU Charlotte Amelia |
04 Jun 1928 | Needham, Norfolk Co., MA | I9786 |
30 |
FIELD Emerson |
04 Jun 1941 | I32619 | |
31 |
STINESPRING Victor Goff |
04 Jun 1948 | West Union, Doddridge Co., WV | I38940 |
32 |
Girard Phyllis |
04 Jun 1954 | Marinette, Marinette Co., WI | I54762 |
33 |
DANA Margaret Geneva |
04 Jun 1957 | I13097 | |
34 |
DAVISON Ruth Bliss |
04 Jun 1960 | Antioch, Contra Costa Co., CA | I34788 |
35 |
BEAUDET Alphonse |
04 Jun 1962 | Mont-Joli, Quebec, Canada | I44431 |
36 |
FAY Amy Adelaide |
04 Jun 1966 | Little Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32624 |
37 |
SMITH Udal Sprague |
04 Jun 1984 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I9079 |
38 |
LYNN Lillian Lucille |
04 Jun 2004 | Eau Claire, WI | I49810 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROOT Thomas |
04 Jun 1903 | Mountain View Cemetery, Pekin, NY | I41943 |
2 |
WOOLF Grace Myrtle |
04 Jun 1960 | Cardston, Alberta, Canada | I33088 |
Matches 1 to 20 of 20
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FRARY Theophilus
ELLIOT Hannah |
04 Jun 1653 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I34082 I34091 |
2 |
LEE Jonathan
ROOT Mary |
04 Jun 1713 | Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | I20602 I20601 |
3 |
DUBE Barthelemy
BEAULIEU Angelique Hudon |
04 Jun 1764 | Riviere-Ouelle, Notre-Dame-de-Liesse, Kamouraska, Quebec Canada | I54577 I54576 |
4 |
LYMAN John
DWIGHT Cynthia |
04 Jun 1789 | Northampton, MA | I15075 I14929 |
5 |
FITCH Daniel
KIMBALL Olive |
04 Jun 1817 | I41260 I41261 | |
6 |
DARBY Edward
PULSIFER Lucy |
04 Jun 1829 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I2244 I7616 |
7 |
LARAMEEĀ (ADAM) Husband of Josette
LARAMEEĀ (ADAM) Josette |
04 Jun 1832 | I55118 I55128 | |
8 |
BASTABLE Alvin Maxley
DAVISSON Eliza Jemima |
04 Jun 1833 | I37326 I37325 | |
9 |
TAPLEY Willliam T.
HALE Martha A. |
04 Jun 1848 | I38001 I38002 | |
10 |
RAWSON Augusta Young
ROOT Eliza |
04 Jun 1850 | Craftsbury, Orleans Co., VT | I31037 I31160 |
11 |
BAILY A W
OSTRANDER Mary Electra |
04 Jun 1856 | I33499 I33436 | |
12 |
BOSTWICK John Frank
DEWEY Susan Maria |
04 Jun 1856 | Conklin, Broome Co., NY | I19707 I19881 |
13 |
HOUSE Harvey L
WRIGHT Jessie |
04 Jun 1856 | I21033 I21133 | |
14 |
INGERSOLL James Child
NEWELL Ellen "Nellie" Persis |
04 Jun 1873 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19966 I20029 |
15 |
Risdon Allen Hutchins
Newland Almira |
04 Jun 1877 | Hudson, WI | I52148 I52247 |
16 |
COX Amos
CHESNUT Grace Ellen |
04 Jun 1894 | I30472 I30501 | |
17 |
JORDAN Earle H.
PULSIFER Carrie E. |
04 Jun 1906 | Auburn, ME | I4452 I6924 |
18 |
Brown William Wallace
Strang Jennie Isabelle |
04 Jun 1912 | Saratoga County, NY | I52675 I52676 |
19 |
BROCKMAN Edward
PULSIFER Gladys |
04 Jun 1919 | I1440 I7298 | |
20 |
RIGHTENOUR James Herklas
WILDE Vivian |
04 Jun 1932 | Bozeman, Gallatin Co., MT | I35862 I35863 |