Matches 1 to 52 of 52
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GUYON Denis |
30 Jun 1631 | St-Jean/Mortagne, Dioc. Chartres, Perche (Orne), France | I3647 |
2 |
BELANGER Francoise-Charlotte |
30 Jun 1650 | I57198 | |
3 |
ESTEY Sarah |
30 Jun 1660 | I2753 | |
4 |
WATERS Sara |
30 Jun 1667 | I9945 | |
5 |
PERAULT Mary |
30 Jun 1690 | Montreal, Quebec, Canada | I6420 |
6 |
ARNOLD Benedict |
30 Jun 1729 | I39871 | |
7 |
Swain Eunice |
30 Jun 1738 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | I53813 |
8 |
BULLOCK Ebenezer |
30 Jun 1739 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I46120 |
9 |
HEALY Recompense |
30 Jun 1740 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I39525 |
10 |
BALDWIN Jared |
30 Jun 1745 | I25967 | |
11 |
Wetherbee Marcy (Mary?) |
30 Jun 1745 | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | I50478 |
12 |
SHEPARDSON Olive |
30 Jun 1755 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I46989 |
13 |
DUTCHER Solomon |
30 Jun 1759 | Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | I13449 |
14 |
NOBLE Oliver |
30 Jun 1760 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13712 |
15 |
ISHAM Samuel |
30 Jun 1764 | I46738 | |
16 |
LUMBERT Isham |
30 Jun 1771 | I45415 | |
17 |
HANDY Anna |
30 Jun 1779 | Guilford, New Haven Co., CT | I25924 |
18 |
ASHLEY Artemesia |
30 Jun 1790 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I18304 |
19 |
TYLER Esther |
30 Jun 1799 | Hamilton, Madison Co., NY | I41731 |
20 |
DEWEY Patty |
30 Jun 1811 | Middlebury, Addison Co., VT | I19940 |
21 |
HUTCHINSON Susan H |
30 Jun 1814 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25757 |
22 |
PEARSON Catherine |
30 Jun 1817 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I6337 |
23 |
KALJASPER Sophie |
30 Jun 1823 | Germany | I4474 |
24 |
Newland Mary |
30 Jun 1829 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I52150 |
25 |
ROOT Henry O |
30 Jun 1830 | Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | I31047 |
26 |
LORD Robert Augustus |
30 Jun 1831 | Canton, Fulton Co., IL | I23177 |
27 |
INGERSOLL Joseph Walker |
30 Jun 1842 | Westfield, Chautauqua Co., NY | I18905 |
28 |
WHEELOCK Mary P. |
30 Jun 1843 | Wayland, MA | I10020 |
29 |
EASTMAN Mary Dunton |
30 Jun 1844 | Ovid, Seneca Co., NY | I15700 |
30 |
ALVORD Lewis Mortimer |
30 Jun 1846 | Black River, NY | I17588 |
31 |
HANSON Louisa C |
30 Jun 1848 | I29571 | |
32 |
GRAVES Walter |
30 Jun 1851 | Macon, GA | I16045 |
33 |
Annable Lydia J. |
30 Jun 1852 | Howard Township, Steuben County, NY | I53665 |
34 |
DEWEY Mary Alice |
30 Jun 1854 | Hanover, Grafton Co., NH | I26423 |
35 |
HARTWELL Byron Elliot |
30 Jun 1854 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I26674 |
36 |
WEBSTER Wellington Oliver |
30 Jun 1854 | I31385 | |
37 |
Brown Emma |
30 Jun 1859 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT | I50905 |
38 |
THERIAULT Charles |
30 Jun 1867 | St-Epiphane, QC | I9476 |
39 |
ANDERSON Edwin R |
30 Jun 1869 | I30498 | |
40 |
ANDERSON Frederick |
30 Jun 1869 | I30040 | |
41 |
INGRAHAM Nora Albertie |
30 Jun 1876 | Republic Co, KS | I49375 |
42 |
DUTCHER Fremont Harrison |
30 Jun 1877 | Mt. Ayr, IA | I13387 |
43 |
WHITING Julian Everson |
30 Jun 1878 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I30051 |
44 |
CUSHMAN Charlotte Nellie |
30 Jun 1879 | Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | I33604 |
45 |
SANDERS Frances Hazel |
30 Jun 1892 | Red Wing, Goodhue Co., MN | I30102 |
46 |
VANDERHERCHEN Richard Randolph |
30 Jun 1896 | Philadelphia, PA | I26588 |
47 |
DAVISSON Flora Gladys |
30 Jun 1898 | Harrison Co., WV | I38407 |
48 |
BEAUDETTE Elmer Joseph |
30 Jun 1899 | Chippewa Falls, Chippewa Co., WI, USA | I44304 |
49 |
HAUSER Ruth Naomi |
30 Jun 1903 | I3890 | |
50 |
LEIGH Ethel Mildred |
30 Jun 1910 | Lyon Mountain, NY | I5039 |
51 |
ULMGREN Britta |
30 Jun 1910 | I9662 | |
52 |
NEWCOMB Edgar Ephatha |
30 Jun 1912 | Antonito, CO | I33409 |
Matches 1 to 35 of 35
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De CLARE Eleanore |
30 Jun 1337 | Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England | I22085 |
2 |
BANCROFT Nathaniel |
30 Jun 1740 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20655 |
3 |
Brown Oliver |
30 Jun 1763 | I51138 | |
4 |
Wilson Hannah |
30 Jun 1768 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51249 |
5 |
PRINDLE Elizabeth |
30 Jun 1785 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20728 |
6 |
LYMAN Elijah |
30 Jun 1786 | I15493 | |
7 |
SACKETT Sarah |
30 Jun 1790 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18349 |
8 |
SARGENT Theodore |
30 Jun 1795 | I41504 | |
9 |
Chandonne' Andre |
30 Jun 1797 | I1892 | |
10 |
KELTON Jane |
30 Jun 1811 | Grafton, Grafton Co, NH | I44998 |
11 |
Peebles Melissa Abigail |
30 Jun 1842 | I51158 | |
12 |
BURR Oliver |
30 Jun 1844 | Grantham, NH | I41770 |
13 |
DEWEY Sewall |
30 Jun 1850 | Nashua, Hillsborough Co., NH | I19288 |
14 |
HUTCHINSON Hannah |
30 Jun 1850 | Elizabethtown, Leeds Co., Ontario, Canada | I27296 |
15 |
DANA Maryette |
30 Jun 1876 | I13004 | |
16 |
GATES William Cushman |
30 Jun 1880 | Pewaukee, Waukesha Co., WI | I14401 |
17 |
HUTCHINSON Arther James |
30 Jun 1883 | Shelton, Buffalo Co., NE | I27578 |
18 |
STRATTON Lorenzo |
30 Jun 1884 | Grassy Cove, Cumberland Co., TN | I32600 |
19 |
THOMPSON Ellen Marie |
30 Jun 1887 | Traer, Tama Co., IA | I26868 |
20 |
ROOT Edwin |
30 Jun 1909 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31217 |
21 |
JOHNSON Joseph |
30 Jun 1921 | I47640 | |
22 |
ABBOTT Hattie Roxey |
30 Jun 1922 | Mt. Vernon, WA | I26290 |
23 |
SMITH Mary Adeline |
30 Jun 1924 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI Mt. Hope Cem. | I9026 |
24 |
Loghry Julia Etta |
30 Jun 1931 | I52900 | |
25 |
WHITING Editha Ann |
30 Jun 1937 | Independence, Jackson Co., MO | I29807 |
26 |
ENLOW Cornelia Stout (Annie) |
30 Jun 1951 | Degolia, McKean Co., PA | I39056 |
27 |
Warren Arthur |
Bef Jul 1953 | I53017 | |
28 |
WILCOX Elsie Hart |
30 Jun 1954 | I27963 | |
29 |
LUCE Clara |
30 Jun 1967 | Tillamook, Tillamook Co., OR | I37094 |
30 |
HUTCHINSON Effie Louisa |
30 Jun 1971 | Ashland, Jackson Co., OR | I26892 |
31 |
WOOLF Ruby Howe |
30 Jun 1971 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I33115 |
32 |
LONGMORE Fanny May |
30 Jun 1981 | Poway, San Diego Co., CA | I30254 |
33 |
Sr. Edward Edwin Brustman |
30 Jun 1984 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I34476 |
34 |
Jr. Hedric Chesteen Stinespring |
Bef Jul 1986 | I38937 | |
35 |
DAVISSON Wayne Guy |
30 Jun 1992 | Rensselaer, Jasper Co., IN | I36720 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CROSS Ambrose |
30 Jun 1918 | Grayling, Crawford Co., MI | I27531 |
Matches 1 to 26 of 26
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ware Nicholas
Vassall Anna |
Bef Jul 1655 | Virginia, Usa | I50286 I50422 |
2 |
Bent Joseph
Bourne Elizabeth |
30 Jun 1666 | Marshield, Ma | I51998 I52039 |
3 |
LEVESQUE Pierre-Joachim
LETARTRE Angelique |
30 Jun 1705 | L'Ange-Gardien, PQ, Canada | I5159 I5079 |
4 |
Huntington David
Mason Mary |
30 Jun 1725 | I51510 I51517 | |
5 |
Vassall Spencer Thomas
Evans Catherine |
30 Jun 1795 | I50389 I50279 | |
6 |
SPILLER Benjamin
SMITH Abigail |
30 Jun 1804 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I9160 I8873 |
7 |
FREEMAN Willard
HASKELL Ruth |
30 Jun 1811 | I3238 I3866 | |
8 |
STRATTON James
WHEELER Elizabeth |
30 Jun 1811 | New Salem, Franklin Co., MA | I32592 I32444 |
9 |
PHILLIPS John Lyon
INGRAHAM Harriet |
30 Jun 1821 | St. George, Sydney, Nova Scotia | I46186 I45733 |
10 |
DUSENBERRY Cornelius Charles
OVERACKER Ann Eliza |
30 Jun 1839 | NY | I26329 I26428 |
11 |
FAIRBANKS Robert P.
BEAULIEU Catherine |
30 Jun 1846 | LaPointe, Wisc Territory, MI | I2790 I693 |
12 |
FRENCH Milton Jefferson
MCCULLOUGH Mary Ann |
30 Jun 1846 | Jennings Co., IN | I43280 I43367 |
13 |
MCADOO John S
WING Mary Huntington |
30 Jun 1869 | I33863 I33881 | |
14 |
BELANGER Husband of Marie
BELANGER Marie |
30 Jun 1872 | Byng Inlet, District of Parry Sound, Ontario, Canada | I55240 I55245 |
15 |
FRENCH William Storrs
WING Anne M |
30 Jun 1885 | I33856 I33882 | |
16 |
HORNIBROOK Richard
SMITH Mary E. (Emma) |
30 Jun 1886 | I36085 I36086 | |
17 |
JONES Herbert C.
PULSIFER Almira (Allie) M. |
30 Jun 1887 | Marion Co., IL | I4443 I6795 |
18 |
MAXWELL Luther Haymond
NOBEL Mary |
30 Jun 1887 | New Milton District, Doddridge Co., WV | I39082 I39083 |
19 |
Ling John (Lyng)
Gleason Margaret |
30 Jun 1891 | St. Patrice-de-Tingwick | I56001 I56004 |
20 |
ROOT Harry Leonard
HUBER Emma Katherine |
30 Jun 1896 | Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA | I13852 I13818 |
21 |
FATUM William M.
KAUFMAN Katherine |
30 Jun 1902 | Reed City, Osceola Co., MI | I2849 I4475 |
22 |
BRAGDON Merrill Everett
CHANDLER Maude Colby |
30 Jun 1913 | Lawrence, Essex County, MA | I56409 I56408 |
23 |
CHANDONNAIS William
DESJARDINS Donalda |
30 Jun 1913 | Cooks Mills Delta, MI | I55004 I55005 |
24 |
MUSTAR Zachariah Phillip
WHITING Edna Maude |
30 Jun 1914 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I30474 I30333 |
25 |
COLLINHAM Carl T.
PULSIFER Helen Elizabeth |
30 Jun 1925 | Natick, MA | I2065 I7351 |
26 |
HAZEN Elmer Alvon
LUSE Elizabeth Fern Gladys |
30 Jun 1930 | I3919 I5299 |