Matches 1 to 48 of 48
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Potter Mary |
24 Oct 1695 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51816 |
2 |
STEBBINS Jonathan |
24 Oct 1709 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16458 |
3 |
Davis Isaac |
24 Oct 1723 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51747 |
4 |
ROOT Hannah |
24 Oct 1727 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40603 |
5 |
OUELLET Josephe |
24 Oct 1729 | LaPocatiere, QC | I6124 |
6 |
FREEMAN Benjamin |
24 Oct 1744 | Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I3024 |
7 |
MOSELEY Rachel |
24 Oct 1745 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | I16436 |
8 |
LUTHER Anne |
24 Oct 1746 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I45267 |
9 |
WIGHTMAN Valentine |
24 Oct 1772 | Exeter, RI | I45647 |
10 |
HATCH Sarah |
24 Oct 1778 | Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | I28051 |
11 |
TILDEN Fanny |
24 Oct 1782 | Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | I28204 |
12 |
WIGHTMAN John |
24 Oct 1782 | North Kingstown, RI | I46726 |
13 |
Sr. Reuben Davisson |
24 Oct 1783 | Rockingham Co., VA | I36196 |
14 |
SARGENT Olive |
24 Oct 1787 | I41547 | |
15 |
SMITH Austin |
24 Oct 1790 | Whately, Franklin Co., MA | I29071 |
16 |
STACY Hannah S |
24 Oct 1796 | Belchertown, Hampshire Co., MA | I13999 |
17 |
GRISWOLD Nathaniel Wells |
24 Oct 1801 | Enosburg, Franklin Co., VT | I41313 |
18 |
LYMAN Fanny Woodbury |
24 Oct 1820 | I14506 | |
19 |
AVERY William Rowland |
24 Oct 1826 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16596 |
20 |
EASTMAN William Medad |
24 Oct 1826 | I15001 | |
21 |
OLNEY Mercy Ann |
24 Oct 1826 | Mendon, Monroe Co., NY | I18501 |
22 |
PULSIFER George |
24 Oct 1826 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7277 |
23 |
EASTMAN Mary White |
24 Oct 1828 | I16415 | |
24 |
DWIGHT Albert |
24 Oct 1832 | NY | I19560 |
25 |
BEAUDET Aristobule |
24 Oct 1836 | Lotbiniere, Quebec | I43606 |
26 |
EASTMAN William |
24 Oct 1837 | I16234 | |
27 |
EASTMAN Jr Rilus Root |
24 Oct 1839 | Bleecker, Fulton Co., NY | I31818 |
28 |
HUTCHINSON Joab |
24 Oct 1839 | Madoc Twp, Hastings, Ontario, Canada | I26829 |
29 |
LYMAN Flora Emily |
24 Oct 1842 | Chester, OH | I15007 |
30 |
WOOLWORTH Charlotte Elizabeth |
24 Oct 1846 | I22580 | |
31 |
O'Connel Daniel J. |
24 Oct 1852 | Chenango, Broome County, NY | I54258 |
32 |
O'Connel Mary Ann |
24 Oct 1854 | Chenango, Broome County, NY | I54270 |
33 |
AVERY Frederick Hills |
24 Oct 1857 | Delaware Co., OH | I32075 |
34 |
DAVISON John Morgan |
24 Oct 1864 | Yankee Town, Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35686 |
35 |
BRUSTMAN Karl A. |
24 Oct 1866 | Posen, Prussia | I34501 |
36 |
MIX Ida Beardsley |
24 Oct 1867 | Danville, Des Moines Co., IA | I16547 |
37 |
LEEDOM Thomas Boyd |
24 Oct 1871 | Dakota City, NE | I57579 |
38 |
EASTMAN Arthur |
24 Oct 1877 | North Gower, Ontario, Canada | I55065 |
39 |
Sr. Haymond Maxwell |
24 Oct 1879 | Harrison Co., WV | I38750 |
40 |
MCKEE Katherine I |
24 Oct 1880 | Illinois | I32754 |
41 |
HAMLIN John Warfrid |
24 Oct 1882 | I3690 | |
42 |
WRIGHT Vera Lewis |
24 Oct 1891 | Fairfield, Huron Co., OH | I56730 |
43 |
DAVISON Edward Harrison |
24 Oct 1896 | Chicago, Cook Co., IL | I35463 |
44 |
LAMB Grace Hattie |
24 Oct 1898 | I4817 | |
45 |
BROWN John S. |
24 Oct 1908 | I1568 | |
46 |
BURGESS Vernon Lloyd |
24 Oct 1908 | Athol, Franklin Co., MA | I54593 |
47 |
SCHROEDER Norman |
24 Oct 1913 | Utica, MI | I8455 |
48 |
MALONEY Infant |
24 Oct 1928 | Alhambra, CA | I5341 |
Matches 1 to 47 of 47
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of FRANCE Hugues CAPET King |
24 Oct 0996 | Les Juifs, Chartres, France | I23804 |
2 |
WENTWORTH Roger |
24 Oct 1452 | Nettlestead, Suffolk, England | I20203 |
3 |
CLARK Rebecca |
24 Oct 1637 | Hingham, England | I39424 |
4 |
De La MASCOTTERI Alphonse De Baillon Seigneur |
Bef 25 Oct 1673 | I5457 | |
5 |
LEFLOT Michelle |
24 Oct 1710 | Montreal, Quebec, Canada | I5022 |
6 |
JOHNSON Rachel |
24 Oct 1793 | Manchester, Bennington Co., VT | I27919 |
7 |
BUSH Charles |
24 Oct 1801 | I16835 | |
8 |
EASTMAN Keziah |
24 Oct 1812 | Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | I25340 |
9 |
ROOT Jonathan |
24 Oct 1823 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I29406 |
10 |
FULLER Ithamar (Tamer) |
24 Oct 1826 | Dudley, Worcestor Co., MA | I37765 |
11 |
GRAVES Penelope D |
24 Oct 1839 | I19121 | |
12 |
CROUCH Christopher |
24 Oct 1842 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I26388 |
13 |
MCILHANY Nancy |
24 Oct 1842 | Stoney Point, Albemarle Co., VA | I37166 |
14 |
Brown Rachel |
24 Oct 1849 | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA (Alms House) | I50703 |
15 |
LYMAN Thomas |
24 Oct 1850 | I14588 | |
16 |
BAMFORD Sarah E. |
24 Oct 1855 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I587 |
17 |
ARMSTRONG Wilson Dewitt |
24 Oct 1865 | I29716 | |
18 |
HART Sarah Elizabeth |
24 Oct 1865 | I29428 | |
19 |
HARTUNG Elizabeth B |
24 Oct 1865 | I15730 | |
20 |
LYMAN Marcia Ann |
24 Oct 1865 | I15575 | |
21 |
HOUGHTON Eunice Whitcomb |
24 Oct 1877 | St. Andrews, New Brunswick | I4143 |
22 |
Annable Lucy Sophia |
24 Oct 1878 | Dewitt, Onondaga County, Ny | I53678 |
23 |
Jerome Polly Marie |
24 Oct 1878 | Dewitt, Onondaga County, NY | I53592 |
24 |
OSTRANDER Ann Elizabeth |
24 Oct 1879 | Marengo, McHenry Co., IL | I33433 |
25 |
DAVISON Curtis Howard |
24 Oct 1887 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35908 |
26 |
SHERMAN Hattie Irene |
24 Oct 1894 | I33540 | |
27 |
HOWE Maude S |
24 Oct 1902 | I32613 | |
28 |
CLARK Nathaniel |
24 Oct 1908 | Ashfield, Frankin County, MA | I56705 |
29 |
MACKEY Mary Stuart |
Abt 24 Oct 1911 | I57032 | |
30 |
LOUD Caleb E |
24 Oct 1919 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I15565 |
31 |
LOUD Lucy Jerusha |
24 Oct 1919 | Northampton, MA | I14652 |
32 |
GIBBS Oren Dana |
24 Oct 1924 | Marysvale, Piute Co., UT | I13174 |
33 |
MALONEY Infant |
24 Oct 1928 | Alhambra, CA | I5341 |
34 |
Anable Harriet Isabella |
24 Oct 1932 | Tarrytown, Albany County, NY | I53182 |
35 |
CLARK Harmon Josiah |
24 Oct 1941 | Londonderry, NH | I28539 |
36 |
CHOUINARD Euphemie |
24 Oct 1944 | Riviere Du Loup, QC | I1986 |
37 |
IVEY Samuel Clarence |
24 Oct 1950 | Seattle, King Co., WA | I26593 |
38 |
MORLEY Calista Corilea |
24 Oct 1952 | I30432 | |
39 |
CHOUINARD Eva |
24 Oct 1956 | Riviere Du Loup, QC | I1987 |
40 |
BURGESS Vernon Lloyd |
24 Oct 1961 | I54593 | |
41 |
FATUM Peter |
24 Oct 1962 | Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | I2841 |
42 |
PULSIFER William Rees |
24 Oct 1970 | San Diego, San Diego Co., CA | I8065 |
43 |
Wachter Isadore |
24 Oct 1976 | Marquette, Michigan, USA | I54696 |
44 |
STANBERRY Vicy |
24 Oct 1977 | Oxford, Doddridge Co., WV | I37539 |
45 |
SCHAEFER Dr. Vincent |
24 Oct 1985 | I44167 | |
46 |
VANCE William Kenneth |
24 Oct 1998 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I56148 |
47 |
Gleason John E. |
24 Oct 2009 | Tingwick, PQ | I55877 |
Matches 1 to 20 of 20
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HARRIS John
WELLS Elizabeth |
24 Oct 1677 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I3776 I9985 |
2 |
MORNEAU Francois
BERNIER Angelique |
24 Oct 1713 | Cap-St-Ignace, Montmagny, Quebec, Canada | I5821 I979 |
3 |
CONANT Benjamin
GALE Mary (Mercy) |
24 Oct 1784 | Warwick, Franklin Co., MA | I35376 I35377 |
4 |
CLARK Ebenezer
PHELPS Lucy |
24 Oct 1805 | VT | I14985 I14706 |
5 |
WIGHTMAN John
WIGHTMAN Mary |
24 Oct 1805 | I46726 I45899 | |
6 |
FOWLER Horace
HOWE Susan |
24 Oct 1835 | I30666 I30601 | |
7 |
HANNUM Calvin
GILBERT Martha |
24 Oct 1837 | I15770 I14544 | |
8 |
HEMMENGER John
WELLMAN Eliza |
24 Oct 1841 | Gerry, Chautauqua Co, NY | I43251 I43383 |
9 |
PULSIFER Joseph
FISHER Elnora |
24 Oct 1841 | Charlestown, Suffolk Co., MA | I7523 I2868 |
10 |
LADD Orson T
STEARNS Dorothy |
24 Oct 1843 | Lebanon, Madison Co., NY | I33313 I33517 |
11 |
BLISS Caleb S
DE WITT Hannah E |
24 Oct 1844 | I14902 I14638 | |
12 |
HUBBELL Ephraim
COOMER Rachel |
24 Oct 1844 | Delaware Co, OH | I41497 I41500 |
13 |
PRAY William
EASTMAN Hannah Lucretia |
24 Oct 1844 | I43325 I43426 | |
14 |
TYLER Houghton
CUSHMAN Sophronia Rachel |
24 Oct 1847 | I33717 I33746 | |
15 |
(MD) Nathan Goldsmith Howard Pulsifer
MOOR Ann Cornelia |
24 Oct 1855 | I257 I5784 | |
16 |
YOUNG John M
EASTMAN Catherine Lucinda |
24 Oct 1857 | Bleecker, Fulton Co., NY | I31732 I31692 |
17 |
DAVISSON George Warington
JONES Elizabeth Jane |
24 Oct 1865 | Clark Co., OH | I36871 I36873 |
18 |
WHITING Lurette
GOULD Eleanor Rhoda |
24 Oct 1870 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I30491 I29492 |
19 |
HOFFMAN Arthur Byron
RIFENBERGH Hariet |
24 Oct 1883 | I34890 I34891 | |
20 |
BELANGER Harvey Francois
JEFFRIES Ruth |
24 Oct 1916 | Columbus, OH | I57308 I57309 |