Matches 1 to 65 of 65
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GUYON Marie Madeleine |
23 Aug 1647 | Quebec, PQ, Canada | I3656 |
2 |
ASHLEY Sarah |
23 Aug 1648 | I12797 | |
3 |
ASHLEY Jonathan |
23 Aug 1674 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I12800 |
4 |
PULSIFER Joseph |
23 Aug 1712 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7511 |
5 |
ROOT Joseph |
23 Aug 1715 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20672 |
6 |
Col Azariah ROOT |
23 Aug 1728 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20670 |
7 |
HEALY Ezra |
23 Aug 1738 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I45108 |
8 |
Delano Phillip |
23 Aug 1739 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I53962 |
9 |
HICKS Nathan |
23 Aug 1742 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46369 |
10 |
INGRAHAM Nathaniel |
23 Aug 1743 | South Hadley, MA | I46880 |
11 |
Brown Benjamin |
23 Aug 1745 | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | I50587 |
12 |
FREEMAN Comfort |
23 Aug 1750 | Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I3046 |
13 |
INGRAHAM Nathan D |
23 Aug 1751 | Hebron, CT | I45056 |
14 |
WRIGHT Benjamin |
23 Aug 1760 | I26131 | |
15 |
PULSIFER Mary |
23 Aug 1763 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7680 |
16 |
PULSIFER Male |
23 Aug 1779 | I7634 | |
17 |
Woodworth Rial (Royal) |
23 Aug 1781 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I52401 |
18 |
DAVISON George |
23 Aug 1783 | I36000 | |
19 |
CALKINS John |
23 Aug 1785 | Butler, Wayne Co., NY | I43340 |
20 |
NORTON Andrin Agard |
23 Aug 1787 | Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | I41239 |
21 |
GRISWOLD Ruth |
23 Aug 1790 | New Britain, Hartford Co., CT | I31981 |
22 |
STOWELL Sarah |
23 Aug 1797 | Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | I41918 |
23 |
MONTAGUE Levi |
23 Aug 1803 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I28918 |
24 |
ARMS Elizabeth |
23 Aug 1804 | I30916 | |
25 |
ROOT Ashley S |
23 Aug 1805 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13527 |
26 |
CLAPP Robert Harris |
23 Aug 1806 | I31582 | |
27 |
EASTMAN Rachel |
23 Aug 1812 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I43014 |
28 |
MOULTON Elbridge Gerry |
23 Aug 1812 | Alexander, Genesee Co., NY | I14890 |
29 |
HANKS Oliver Perry |
23 Aug 1814 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I41550 |
30 |
PULSIFER Charles R. |
23 Aug 1818 | Poland, ME | I6954 |
31 |
CALKINS Ensign |
23 Aug 1820 | Butler, Wayne Co., NY | I43424 |
32 |
BRADISH Mary M |
23 Aug 1823 | Stockholm, St. Lawrence Co., NY | I32940 |
33 |
SHEPARD Henry |
23 Aug 1825 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I15117 |
34 |
PIER Charlisla Della |
23 Aug 1827 | I17641 | |
35 |
YOUNG John M |
23 Aug 1829 | Poughkeepsie, Dutchess Co., NY | I31732 |
36 |
PAGE Lusana Susan |
23 Aug 1831 | I38829 | |
37 |
EDWARDS Charles T |
23 Aug 1833 | Guilford, Windham Co., VT | I31345 |
38 |
Elting Louis B. |
23 Aug 1833 | Conquest Cayuga County, NY | I52735 |
39 |
BOOTH Achsah |
23 Aug 1835 | Florida, Berkshire Co., MA | I56626 |
40 |
GRAVES Hollis Daniel |
23 Aug 1839 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29128 |
41 |
SAWYER Mary Mindwell |
23 Aug 1845 | NH | I56135 |
42 |
GAYLORD Frank Adrian |
23 Aug 1849 | Detroit, Wayne Co., MI | I30031 |
43 |
BARKLEY Sara Jane |
23 Aug 1852 | I37060 | |
44 |
COX Francis Morley |
23 Aug 1853 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30076 |
45 |
Anable Mary Eleanor |
23 Aug 1855 | Westerlo, Albany County, NY | I53163 |
46 |
EASTMAN Frank H |
23 Aug 1855 | Illinois | I15956 |
47 |
ROOT Frank O |
23 Aug 1859 | Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | I31287 |
48 |
Anable Alma Elizabeth |
23 Aug 1860 | Long Island City, Queens County, NY | I53358 |
49 |
BRUMMER John Henry |
23 Aug 1861 | Hamburg, Germany | I26916 |
50 |
ROSS Carroll Baldwin |
23 Aug 1861 | Poultney, Rutland Co., VT | I17984 |
51 |
ROBERTSON Arthur Fletcher |
23 Aug 1862 | I15608 | |
52 |
NORWOOD Caroline Chloe |
23 Aug 1865 | Porterville, Morgan Co., UT | I30160 |
53 |
WISEMAN John T. |
23 Aug 1866 | OH | I56663 |
54 |
GATES Elizabeth Lois |
23 Aug 1868 | Geneva, WI | I18138 |
55 |
SHERMAN Charles Otis Robert |
23 Aug 1880 | I54783 | |
56 |
SHEPARDSON Harry Clare |
23 Aug 1888 | I47161 | |
57 |
TAYLER Iral Davis |
23 Aug 1900 | NY | I54771 |
58 |
TAYLOR Iral Davis |
23 Aug 1900 | I54624 | |
59 |
BROWN Catherine Helen |
23 Aug 1901 | Staples, Todd Co., MN | I1512 |
60 |
SMITH Nyla Grace |
23 Aug 1903 | Stillwater, Washington Co., MN | I36024 |
61 |
Sipple Raymond August |
23 Aug 1905 | Spring Brook, Dunn Co., WI, USA | I49886 |
62 |
RYAN Carlie Margerite |
23 Aug 1906 | Harrison Co., WV | I39388 |
63 |
FRAKER John Reed |
23 Aug 1922 | Fairmont, Marion Co., WV | I37698 |
64 |
BRUSTMAN Robert Edward |
23 Aug 1965 | Shawnee Mission, KS | I1659 |
65 |
PULSIFER Lisa Marie |
23 Aug 1966 | I7593 |
Matches 1 to 41 of 41
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Le DESPENCER Philip |
23 Aug 1349 | England | I20826 |
2 |
Willard Daniel |
23 Aug 1708 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I51589 |
3 |
PULSIFER Male |
23 Aug 1779 | I7634 | |
4 |
DEWEY Esther |
23 Aug 1794 | I19210 | |
5 |
ROBBINS Keziah |
23 Aug 1795 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I45619 |
6 |
Wright Zelinda |
23 Aug 1803 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I51585 |
7 |
WIDGER Joseph |
23 Aug 1811 | at sea | I10080 |
8 |
PARKHURST Hannah |
23 Aug 1812 | Royalton, Windsor Co., VT | I25621 |
9 |
ROOT Theodosia |
23 Aug 1812 | I14250 | |
10 |
GRAY Darius |
23 Aug 1816 | Sharon, Litchfield Co., CT | I18214 |
11 |
BENTON Elizabeth |
23 Aug 1820 | Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT | I26635 |
12 |
ROOT Levi |
23 Aug 1820 | Strafford, VT | I20425 |
13 |
AVERILL Daniel Coit |
23 Aug 1828 | I16275 | |
14 |
SMITH Anna |
23 Aug 1828 | Portland, Chautauqua Co., NY | I33147 |
15 |
KENT Amanda |
23 Aug 1843 | I39950 | |
16 |
GRANGER Lucy |
23 Aug 1851 | Russell, Hampden Co., MA | I18583 |
17 |
INGRAHAM Hannah Harriet |
23 Aug 1853 | Colchester, New London Co., CT | I46238 |
18 |
TAYLOR Betsey |
23 Aug 1855 | Stow, Portage Co., OH | I16539 |
19 |
SHEPARD Calvin |
23 Aug 1856 | Gallipolis, Gallia Co., OH | I19249 |
20 |
Brown William Nathan |
23 Aug 1863 | Copiah County, MS | I52666 |
21 |
SPRAGUE Samuel A. |
23 Aug 1873 | Hannibal, NY | I41893 |
22 |
Brown Herman |
23 Aug 1876 | I51164 | |
23 |
HUTCHINSON Ruthelia |
23 Aug 1882 | Leeds Co, Ontario, Canada | I27241 |
24 |
FREER Louise Esther |
23 Aug 1884 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co., CA | I32070 |
25 |
FAIRCHILD Benjamin |
23 Aug 1887 | I42979 | |
26 |
MORLEY Jerome Bonaparte |
23 Aug 1891 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I29910 |
27 |
SPRING Maria |
23 Aug 1893 | I27738 | |
28 |
BEAUDET Évareste |
23 Aug 1899 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I44433 |
29 |
Harley Lewis Albert |
23 Aug 1920 | Spring Brook, Dunn Co., WI, USA | I49918 |
30 |
MCFEE Malcolm |
23 Aug 1930 | Seattle, King Co., WA | I26580 |
31 |
MAPLES Florence E. |
23 Aug 1936 | I39153 | |
32 |
BRADISH Bourke Cassius |
23 Aug 1938 | Battle Creek, Calhoun Co., MI | I33020 |
33 |
MCDONALD Margaret Ellen |
23 Aug 1945 | Redfield, Spink Co., SD | I21059 |
34 |
ROOT Percy John |
23 Aug 1948 | Elyria, Lorain Co., OH | I13658 |
35 |
LOOMIS Julia Isabel |
23 Aug 1951 | I13985 | |
36 |
LOOP Clarence V. |
23 Aug 1962 | Los Angeles Co., CA | I36500 |
37 |
PULSIFER Lisa Marie |
23 Aug 1966 | I7593 | |
38 |
SCRANTON Katherine |
23 Aug 1969 | Sarasota, FL | I31756 |
39 |
DRUMMOND Eleanor A.D. |
23 Aug 1988 | Walnut Creek, Contra Costa Co., CA | I33295 |
40 |
HILLS Ethel |
23 Aug 1992 | I32053 | |
41 |
LAW Verl D. |
23 Aug 2002 | New York, NY | I37569 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CLARK Frances Elizabeth |
23 Aug 1963 | Provo, Utah Co., UT | I30356 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AVERY Jr John
DENISON Sarah |
23 Aug 1705 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I46099 I45008 |
2 |
LEBEL Nicolas
MICHAUD Marie-Madeleine |
23 Aug 1707 | Riviere Quelle, QC | I4985 I5665 |
3 |
SMITH Benjamin
OBER Elizabeth |
23 Aug 1746 | Salem, Rockingham Co., NH | I8888 I5995 |
4 |
ASSELIN Gabriel
PELLETIER Anne Josette |
23 Aug 1756 | St Roch Des Auln, PQ, Canada | I454 I6382 |
5 |
MORTON Samuel
GODDARD Easter (Esther) |
23 Aug 1773 | Athol, Worchester Co., MA | I33045 I33081 |
6 |
PRESCOTT Mark
BEAN Polly |
23 Aug 1795 | I6712 I676 | |
7 |
HUTCHINSON Robert James
SMITH Martha |
23 Aug 1858 | Brookerville, Leeds Co, Ontario, Canada | I26866 I27488 |
8 |
ANSTEAD Chauncey
EASTMAN Almira M |
23 Aug 1864 | I42664 I42526 | |
9 |
Jr. Eli Marshall Nutter
SQUIRES Laura Ethel |
23 Aug 1923 | Oakland, Garrett Co., MD | I38907 I38915 |