Matches 1 to 71 of 71
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BOWES George |
20 Aug 1530 | Streatham, Durham, England | I44838 |
2 |
THIBOUTOT Jacques |
20 Aug 1619 | Chiponville, Caux, Normandie, France | I9495 |
3 |
Allen Mehitable |
20 Aug 1648 | West Barnstable, Barstable County, MA | I53604 |
4 |
HOLMES Joshua |
20 Aug 1658 | Westerly, RI | I45954 |
5 |
TRUD Ann |
20 Aug 1664 | Sillery, PQ, Canada | I9600 |
6 |
HOLMES Joshua |
20 Aug 1678 | Westerly, Kings Co., RI | I45396 |
7 |
HOLMES Jr Joshua |
20 Aug 1678 | I45292 | |
8 |
COLE Nathaniel |
20 Aug 1702 | I45285 | |
9 |
SYLVESTER Desire |
20 Aug 1738 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I47481 |
10 |
SILLOWAY Daniel |
20 Aug 1740 | Amesbury, Essex Co., Mass. | I8691 |
11 |
INGRAHAM Mary |
20 Aug 1745 | Lebanon, CT | I44907 |
12 |
FREEMAN Walter |
20 Aug 1759 | Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I3235 |
13 |
THRESHER Aaron |
20 Aug 1760 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45201 |
14 |
DEWEY Mary |
20 Aug 1761 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18611 |
15 |
FREEMAN Abigail |
20 Aug 1762 | I39445 | |
16 |
BULLOCK Richard |
20 Aug 1773 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46887 |
17 |
Bassett John |
20 Aug 1776 | Norton, Bristol County, MA | I52299 |
18 |
BUSH Kezia |
20 Aug 1779 | I18314 | |
19 |
ROOT Clarissa |
20 Aug 1780 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40713 |
20 |
ARNOLD Asenath |
20 Aug 1785 | Hoosick, Rensselaer Co., NY | I21031 |
21 |
DEWEY Walter |
20 Aug 1785 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19779 |
22 |
DEWEY Anna |
20 Aug 1788 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19646 |
23 |
WRIGHT Eleazar |
20 Aug 1788 | I16131 | |
24 |
PRESTON Samuel |
20 Aug 1790 | South Hadley, MA | I46465 |
25 |
BARDWELL Electa |
20 Aug 1792 | Denmark, Lewis Co., NY | I40896 |
26 |
COREY Aaron |
20 Aug 1792 | Pownal, VT | I41153 |
27 |
BUSH Phineas Weller |
20 Aug 1795 | I18467 | |
28 |
EASTMAN Daniel |
20 Aug 1801 | I42375 | |
29 |
GIBBS Elijah |
20 Aug 1801 | Westminister, Windham Co., VT | I28732 |
30 |
RICH Rosannah |
20 Aug 1802 | I43178 | |
31 |
ALLIS Nancy |
20 Aug 1805 | Heath, Hampshire, MA | I40834 |
32 |
RHODES Rufus Lyman |
20 Aug 1810 | I15101 | |
33 |
EASTMAN Hannah |
20 Aug 1813 | Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | I42954 |
34 |
EDWARDS Asa Capen |
20 Aug 1813 | Westhampton, MA | I14491 |
35 |
EASTMAN George Waterbury |
20 Aug 1815 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I42961 |
36 |
CUSHMAN Huldah Parmenter |
20 Aug 1816 | I33608 | |
37 |
BRADISH Zenas |
20 Aug 1818 | MI | I32839 |
38 |
ALVORD Esther Almeda |
20 Aug 1820 | Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I17811 |
39 |
LYMAN Elijah W |
20 Aug 1820 | I15494 | |
40 |
DEWEY Charles E |
20 Aug 1828 | Watertown, Jefferson Co., NY | I19860 |
41 |
GRAVES George |
20 Aug 1831 | I15519 | |
42 |
CUSHMAN Henry Clay |
20 Aug 1836 | Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | I33725 |
43 |
KNICKERBOCKER John |
20 Aug 1838 | Lockport, Niagara Co., NY | I4672 |
44 |
FERRY Emily Rocina |
20 Aug 1839 | I14450 | |
45 |
NEWLAND James F. |
20 Aug 1839 | I56422 | |
46 |
NEWLAND James Finchout |
20 Aug 1839 | Saratoga Springs, Saratoga Co., NY | I56404 |
47 |
CARMICHAEL Lucetta |
20 Aug 1840 | I14000 | |
48 |
VASSEUR Andre |
20 Aug 1841 | I55221 | |
49 |
Brown Sophronia Eliza |
20 Aug 1842 | I51028 | |
50 |
DWIGHT Lucius Harrison |
20 Aug 1843 | Cincinnatus, Cortland Co., NY | I19579 |
51 |
ODEKIRK Isaac Franklin |
20 Aug 1848 | Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL | I12899 |
52 |
ALVORD Edward Cyrus |
20 Aug 1851 | Williamsburg, MA | I17815 |
53 |
CUSHMAN Mary Angeline |
20 Aug 1851 | Iowa | I33706 |
54 |
FREEMAN Edwin B. |
20 Aug 1851 | I3070 | |
55 |
ARMSTRONG John Chester |
20 Aug 1857 | I30302 | |
56 |
NORTHRUP Jennie |
20 Aug 1863 | I16537 | |
57 |
MCCHESNEY Edward Dayton |
20 Aug 1864 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35790 |
58 |
MORLEY Evalyn |
20 Aug 1870 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I30295 |
59 |
PIER Edna E |
20 Aug 1871 | I17471 | |
60 |
HUTCHINSON Mary Ella |
20 Aug 1873 | Columbus, WI | I25780 |
61 |
THORNE Frank Dana |
20 Aug 1873 | Buffalo, Erie Co., NY | I13142 |
62 |
HITCHCOCK Mary |
20 Aug 1875 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30316 |
63 |
MCADOO Joseph John |
20 Aug 1875 | North Bloomfield, OH | I33868 |
64 |
BEAUDET Justine-Lucienne |
20 Aug 1882 | I44006 | |
65 |
BALL Alice M. |
20 Aug 1896 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I561 |
66 |
FORSHIER James Edward |
20 Aug 1896 | Hoopeston, IL | I29658 |
67 |
HAGGERTY Floyd |
20 Aug 1900 | I49721 | |
68 |
DAVISON Paul Howard |
20 Aug 1905 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35729 |
69 |
STOWELL Mary Frances |
20 Aug 1906 | Potsdam, St. Lawrence Co., NY | I33268 |
70 |
SOUTHWORTH Roland |
20 Aug 1907 | MI | I27330 |
71 |
BARRETT George Harvey |
20 Aug 1926 | MA | I56506 |
Matches 1 to 45 of 45
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RHEINGAU Konrad Count of The |
20 Aug 0997 | I23546 | |
2 |
MAINWARING Randel |
20 Aug 1559 | England | I34251 |
3 |
PARENT Genevieve |
20 Aug 1720 | I6193 | |
4 |
Normand Geneviève [III] |
20 Aug 1741 | Québec, Québec | I39567 |
5 |
DAVISON Paul |
20 Aug 1751 | Newton, Sussex Co., NJ | I34937 |
6 |
CAPRON Banfield |
20 Aug 1752 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I1770 |
7 |
COLE Nathaniel |
20 Aug 1753 | I45285 | |
8 |
ORVIS Lois |
20 Aug 1766 | I20720 | |
9 |
SHEPARD Calvin |
20 Aug 1782 | Chester, Hampden Co., MA | I19227 |
10 |
ROOT Mary |
20 Aug 1787 | I20664 | |
11 |
BEAULIEU Elisabeth Hudon |
20 Aug 1788 | Kamouraska, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I54588 |
12 |
FRARY Obadiah |
20 Aug 1804 | Southampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I34011 |
13 |
EASTMAN Hannah |
20 Aug 1813 | Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | I42954 |
14 |
GRAY Cyrus W |
20 Aug 1821 | Stafford, Tolland Co., CT | I18390 |
15 |
HUBBARD Abigail |
20 Aug 1827 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I15556 |
16 |
Narramore Sarah |
Abt 20 Aug 1834 | Frankfort, Herkimer County, NY | I50762 |
17 |
BOOTH Chloe |
20 Aug 1836 | I41101 | |
18 |
AVERY Nathaniel |
20 Aug 1839 | Leyden, MA | I46798 |
19 |
LINDSLEY Benjamin |
20 Aug 1843 | Montville Twp, Medina Co., OH | I42571 |
20 |
LINDSLEY Benjamin |
20 Aug 1843 | Montville Twp, Medina Co., OH | I42789 |
21 |
DEWEY Aaron |
20 Aug 1849 | I19730 | |
22 |
EASTMAN John M |
20 Aug 1849 | Aurora, IL | I42874 |
23 |
HUTCHINSON Hezekiah |
20 Aug 1851 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25661 |
24 |
THERIAULT Jean Jacques |
20 Aug 1864 | St-Arsene, QC | I9478 |
25 |
SILLOWAY Charles Cotesworth Pinkney |
20 Aug 1866 | Edmore, Vt. | I8679 |
26 |
WILCOX Abner |
20 Aug 1869 | Norfolk, Litchfield Co., CT | I27812 |
27 |
WILLIAMS Henry O |
20 Aug 1869 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I15340 |
28 |
PIKE Mary |
20 Aug 1870 | Monroe Twp, Licking Co., OH | I42280 |
29 |
BELDING Anna |
20 Aug 1871 | Pekin, NY | I41631 |
30 |
LYMAN Francis A |
20 Aug 1871 | I14746 | |
31 |
FRENCH John Butts |
20 Aug 1884 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41992 |
32 |
MORLEY Sarah Ann |
20 Aug 1889 | I29580 | |
33 |
Annable Frederick L. |
20 Aug 1896 | Howard Township, Steuben County, NY | I53580 |
34 |
DANA Martin Van Buren |
20 Aug 1898 | I12957 | |
35 |
AVERY Theodora |
20 Aug 1906 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16610 |
36 |
MOBERG Erik Adolf |
20 Aug 1919 | I5766 | |
37 |
RANSFORD Maria Jennie |
20 Aug 1922 | Lexington, Dawson Co., NE | I27498 |
38 |
FREEMAN Ida Jane |
20 Aug 1932 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I3109 |
39 |
Annable Maud Mary |
20 Aug 1940 | Douglas, Cochise County, AZ | I53238 |
40 |
Van Siclen George E. |
20 Aug 1941 | Douglas, Cochise County, AZ | I53283 |
41 |
JONES Howard Harrison |
20 Aug 1948 | Hinton, Summers Co., WV | I37718 |
42 |
BEAUCHAMP James Anzley |
20 Aug 1949 | I28621 | |
43 |
HYDE Simpson Molen |
20 Aug 1965 | Tremonton, Box Elder Co., UT | I33116 |
44 |
COLLINS Howard Kenneth |
20 Aug 1975 | Forth Worth, Tarrant Co., TX | I39361 |
45 |
WIDAMAN James Wendell |
20 Aug 2000 | Arcadia, Los Angeles Co., CA | I38486 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JONES Elisha |
20 Aug 1880 | Provo, Utah Co., UT | I30278 |
2 |
WHITING Ivan Erle |
20 Aug 1958 | Mound Grove Cemetery | I29960 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROSS Daniel
BERGEN Margaret |
20 Aug 1771 | I8254 I969 | |
2 |
HILL Tilton
PIKE Mary |
20 Aug 1811 | Wyoming Valley, Luzerne Co., PA | I42381 I42280 |
3 |
SEDGWICK Samuel
KNIGHT Ruhamah Patience |
20 Aug 1826 | Oneida, NY | I41946 I41677 |
4 |
FRENCH Eleazar Woodward
BRUNDAGE Amanda Rosencrans |
20 Aug 1835 | NY | I41960 I42017 |
5 |
NELSON Arba
ROOT Eleanor Henrietta |
20 Aug 1838 | I31671 I31665 | |
6 |
PURINTON James
SMITH Harriet |
20 Aug 1840 | I8076 I8945 | |
7 |
Brown Charles Wetherbee
Starr Elizabeth |
20 Aug 1867 | Rockford, Winnebago County, IL | I51156 I50982 |
8 |
BOSLEY W. H.
DAVISSON Martha Juliet Patty |
20 Aug 1901 | I38489 I38488 | |
9 |
DEWEY Benjamin Franklin
PRESTON Bertha |
20 Aug 1902 | Castleton, Rutland Co., VT | I17885 I18141 |
10 |
NEWLAND Matthew Joseph
YAGER Mary |
20 Aug 1905 | Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY | I57152 I57153 |
11 |
DAVISSON C. Woodford
GROFF Alice |
20 Aug 1913 | I38400 I38401 | |
12 |
OLMSTEAD Philander Edward
HUNT Martha E |
20 Aug 1915 | TX | I33399 I33214 |
13 |
BUSHNELL Almon Woodford
JOHNSON Pearl Myrtle |
20 Aug 1916 | South Vershire, Orange Co., VT | I12644 I12645 |
14 |
Coach Frank
Schlichting Elsie Augusta |
20 Aug 1918 | I49878 I49859 |