Matches 1 to 52 of 52
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denis-DELARONDE Louis |
02 Aug 1675 | I39221 | |
2 |
EASTMAN Joseph |
02 Aug 1683 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I25335 |
3 |
Vassall Boy |
02 Aug 1711 | Jamaica, West Indies | I50371 |
4 |
ROOT Timothy |
02 Aug 1718 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I20227 |
5 |
SPILLER Katherine |
02 Aug 1730 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I9185 |
6 |
DEWEY Joanna |
02 Aug 1743 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19936 |
7 |
ASHLEY Franse |
02 Aug 1766 | I18367 | |
8 |
PRATT Levi |
02 Aug 1772 | I6676 | |
9 |
BLAKESLEE Dolathea |
02 Aug 1782 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I41649 |
10 |
REMINGTON Sarah |
02 Aug 1785 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I19786 |
11 |
LEACH Calvin |
02 Aug 1789 | Claremont, NH | I41192 |
12 |
BALLOU Mary |
02 Aug 1791 | Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | I41891 |
13 |
SMITH Minerva |
02 Aug 1792 | MA | I41084 |
14 |
ALLEN Henry Cromwell |
02 Aug 1797 | I25925 | |
15 |
DEMING Lois |
02 Aug 1800 | Barkamstead, CT | I41212 |
16 |
PHELPS Elizabeth B |
02 Aug 1804 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I19106 |
17 |
ROOT Josiah |
02 Aug 1806 | I13622 | |
18 |
SILLOWAY Caroline |
02 Aug 1807 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA | I8675 |
19 |
TAPLEY Margaret |
02 Aug 1810 | Saco, ME | I38125 |
20 |
HILL Newton |
02 Aug 1813 | Orange Co., NY | I42476 |
21 |
HANKS Mary |
02 Aug 1816 | Addison, Addison Co, VT | I41396 |
22 |
ALVORD Abijah |
02 Aug 1818 | Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I17716 |
23 |
ANDREWS Maria |
02 Aug 1824 | I31979 | |
24 |
DAY Elizabeth |
02 Aug 1824 | NY | I33569 |
25 |
SWEET James H |
02 Aug 1824 | I28207 | |
26 |
Brown Addison Prescott |
02 Aug 1827 | I50787 | |
27 |
WHITE Mary Elizabeth |
02 Aug 1834 | I29398 | |
28 |
LYMAN Alden Burnett |
02 Aug 1835 | MA | I15713 |
29 |
LEDUC Mary |
02 Aug 1836 | I5009 | |
30 |
WIDGER Charles Henry |
02 Aug 1837 | I10079 | |
31 |
STEINER Joseph |
02 Aug 1839 | Podersdorf am See, Neusiedl Am See, Burgenland, Austria | I56801 |
32 |
PULSIFER Thomas Pratt |
02 Aug 1842 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I7985 |
33 |
HUBBARD Elijah Kelita |
02 Aug 1849 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I15909 |
34 |
ARFHILD Anna |
02 Aug 1854 | I414 | |
35 |
Olofsson Nels (Nils) Peter |
02 Aug 1855 | Island of Oland, Sweden | I54336 |
36 |
HARTUNG Isaac Angle |
02 Aug 1856 | Knowlton, Warren Co., NJ | I25958 |
37 |
BLAKESLEY Lewis Prentice |
02 Aug 1857 | Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | I20946 |
38 |
WILCOX Katherine |
02 Aug 1863 | I27831 | |
39 |
CHRISTENSEN Martha Ellen |
02 Aug 1865 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I29731 |
40 |
DWIGHT Kenn Moore |
02 Aug 1865 | I19556 | |
41 |
TILDEN Frank Bert |
02 Aug 1869 | Owatonna, MN | I28068 |
42 |
REED Letty J |
02 Aug 1871 | Denver, Denver Co., CO | I26682 |
43 |
PHELPS Myron Austin |
02 Aug 1873 | Lowell, Middlesex Co., MA | I16376 |
44 |
BEACH Herbert L. |
02 Aug 1879 | Albion, NY | I31313 |
45 |
CLARK Merritt William |
02 Aug 1880 | Middlesex, VT | I28440 |
46 |
BUCK Charles Howe |
02 Aug 1881 | I16101 | |
47 |
GUNN Rodger F |
02 Aug 1881 | Hoopeston, Vermillion Co., IL | I30016 |
48 |
GRAFE Amelia Fay |
02 Aug 1889 | MN | I57442 |
49 |
WOOLF Grace Myrtle |
02 Aug 1889 | Cardston, Alberta, Canada | I33088 |
50 |
CRIST August Leroy |
02 Aug 1893 | Hagerman, Gooding Co., ID | I12999 |
51 |
MICKELSON Calvin Louis |
02 Aug 1897 | Venice, Sevier Co., UT | I30215 |
52 |
BEADUET Charles-Boromée |
02 Aug 1901 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I44435 |
Matches 1 to 31 of 31
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GUILLAUME William Rufus |
02 Aug 1100 | killed while hunting in New Forest bur. Westminster Abbey | I3632 |
2 |
Skelton Samuel |
02 Aug 1634 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I52571 |
3 |
HAPGOOD Shadrack |
02 Aug 1675 | I54399 | |
4 |
OBER Richard |
02 Aug 1725 | Canso | I6039 |
5 |
SERIEN Louis Philippe Langlais Dit |
Bef 03 Aug 1728 | I8528 | |
6 |
FREEMAN Nathaniel |
02 Aug 1735 | I37903 | |
7 |
KEYES Lydia |
02 Aug 1801 | Wilton, NH | I4533 |
8 |
FIELD Eunice |
02 Aug 1825 | I30668 | |
9 |
RICE Cornelia |
02 Aug 1836 | Deerfield, MA | I31613 |
10 |
ROOT Elizabeth |
02 Aug 1838 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I13804 |
11 |
WILLIS Orrin |
02 Aug 1843 | Door Village, LaPorte Co, IN | I41798 |
12 |
PINNEY Ambrose Todd |
02 Aug 1850 | I32159 | |
13 |
LYMAN Arthur Leroy |
02 Aug 1863 | I14963 | |
14 |
SHERMAN Job |
02 Aug 1863 | Mexico, NY | I40885 |
15 |
COLLINS Deme |
02 Aug 1864 | Utica, Oneida Co., NY | I19896 |
16 |
CADWELL Joseph |
02 Aug 1865 | Cape Vincent, Jefferson Co., NY | I16674 |
17 |
FRENCH Aaron Dart |
02 Aug 1867 | Avon, CT | I42032 |
18 |
SANFORD George Dunbar |
02 Aug 1870 | Albany, NY | I42774 |
19 |
Brown Ethan Arial |
02 Aug 1871 | Rockwood twp., Manitowoc County, WI | I52653 |
20 |
LAMB Asenath |
02 Aug 1872 | Wells, Rutland Co, VT | I46935 |
21 |
WILLIAMS Oliver |
02 Aug 1873 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I15346 |
22 |
FALLEY Ruth Miranda |
02 Aug 1879 | I13834 | |
23 |
AMIDON Outerbridge |
02 Aug 1880 | South Onondaga, Onondaga Co, NY | I43132 |
24 |
REYNOLDS Joseph Ostrander |
02 Aug 1880 | I46933 | |
25 |
BOOTH Rhoda Lord |
02 Aug 1888 | Plattleville, CO | I40954 |
26 |
SCOTT Melissa Eunice |
02 Aug 1907 | I15890 | |
27 |
PHILLIPS Milton C. |
02 Aug 1916 | I42947 | |
28 |
PULSIFER George B. |
02 Aug 1916 | I7280 | |
29 |
WORDEN Henry Dibble |
02 Aug 1916 | St. Croix Falls, WI | I10237 |
30 |
CASON Charles Lucius |
02 Aug 1931 | Gilliam Co., OR | I28373 |
31 |
MILLETT Helen Amarian |
02 Aug 1961 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | I12997 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GIBBS Joseph Leone |
02 Aug 1974 | Marysvale, Piute Co., UT | I12966 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SHINN Benjamin
DAVISSON Elizabeth |
02 Aug 1810 | I37492 I37491 | |
2 |
PULSIFER Zerah
BROWN Mary Ann |
02 Aug 1815 | Choconut, Susquehanna Co., PA | I8072 I1589 |
3 |
WALL Luther Ingraham
SAVAGE Belinda |
02 Aug 1835 | Augusta, ME | I44923 I45847 |
4 |
COOKE Abram Hazen
COOKE Catherine |
02 Aug 1849 | I57043 I57406 | |
5 |
MICHAUD Calixte
BELANGER Marie |
02 Aug 1864 | Isle Verte, QC | I5650 I878 |
6 |
MCEWEN Robert
SMITH Elizabeth (Lizzie) |
02 Aug 1875 | I36041 I36039 | |
7 |
BELL Thomas Waugh
INGERSOLL Emma |
02 Aug 1886 | Coranna Village, Moore Twp, Lambton Co | I22347 I22346 |
8 |
RAHLU Seth Erik
HANSSON Martha |
02 Aug 1923 | I8104 I3739 | |
9 |
FREEMAN George Bernard
NEWMAN Jane Marie |
02 Aug 1930 | I3093 I5927 | |
10 |
LEUTZ Edward Henri
SNIDE Maybelle Ilene |
02 Aug 1930 | I5095 I9101 | |
11 |
GREEN Unknown
DAVISON Myrtle Mae |
02 Aug 1944 | I35477 I35473 | |
12 |
ALLARD Jules
CHANDONNET Lisette |
02 Aug 1969 | St-Jean-Bte, Nicolet, Nicolet, QC | I54859 I54858 |