Matches 1 to 54 of 54
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
INGRAHAM Joseph |
18 Aug 1687 | I46560 | |
2 |
ROOT Hezekiah |
18 Aug 1705 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20294 |
3 |
MINER Rebecca |
18 Aug 1720 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45731 |
4 |
Newland Zepheniah |
18 Aug 1724 | Easton, Bristol County, MA | I52388 |
5 |
PITTMAN Mary |
18 Aug 1728 | Marblehead, MA | I6550 |
6 |
FREEMAN Joseph |
18 Aug 1737 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I3130 |
7 |
MARTIN Josephte |
18 Aug 1741 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I54583 |
8 |
TINGLEY Hannah |
18 Aug 1744 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I9542 |
9 |
BULLOCK Perserved |
18 Aug 1753 | MA | I46787 |
10 |
MIVILLE Madelleine |
18 Aug 1755 | I5742 | |
11 |
CLARK Benjamin |
18 Aug 1758 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I28414 |
12 |
NOBLE Sarah |
18 Aug 1758 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13525 |
13 |
SIMOND Lucy |
18 Aug 1761 | I8842 | |
14 |
WILCOX Tabitha |
18 Aug 1768 | I27623 | |
15 |
Olney Abigail |
18 Aug 1779 | I52548 | |
16 |
PULSIFER John Andrews |
18 Aug 1789 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7469 |
17 |
COREY Noble |
18 Aug 1794 | VT | I41133 |
18 |
EASTMAN Daniel |
18 Aug 1798 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I43131 |
19 |
BANGS Moses Root |
18 Aug 1805 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31316 |
20 |
Harle Louis |
18 Aug 1806 | Germany | I49917 |
21 |
NEWCOMB Lewis |
18 Aug 1806 | Halifax, VT | I33299 |
22 |
PULSIFER Edwin |
18 Aug 1806 | Jefferson Co, NY | I7109 |
23 |
RHODES Spencer L |
18 Aug 1806 | I15238 | |
24 |
ROOT Mary Eliza |
18 Aug 1816 | Hebron, Washington Co., NY | I14226 |
25 |
EASTMAN Clarrisa |
18 Aug 1817 | Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | I43351 |
26 |
CLARY Francis Adams |
18 Aug 1836 | I33838 | |
27 |
DAVISSON Franklin Maxwell |
18 Aug 1838 | Browns's Creek, Mount Clare, Harrison Co., WV | I39365 |
28 |
DWIGHT Frances Helen |
18 Aug 1838 | I19528 | |
29 |
CLARKE Lucy |
18 Aug 1840 | Mexico, NY | I33358 |
30 |
WING Mary Huntington |
18 Aug 1843 | I33881 | |
31 |
FRANKLIN Electa |
18 Aug 1844 | Bedford, Cuyahoga Co., OH | I19848 |
32 |
CLAPP Benjamin Winthrop |
18 Aug 1845 | Elyria, OH | I31567 |
33 |
SAXTON Lucy Ann |
18 Aug 1845 | I30918 | |
34 |
PARTRIDGE George Sylvester |
18 Aug 1847 | Gustavus, Trumbull Co., OH | I17367 |
35 |
WILCOX Arthur L |
18 Aug 1856 | Thetford, Orange Co., VT | I27707 |
36 |
DANA Elizabeth |
18 Aug 1858 | Ogden, Weber Co., UT | I13226 |
37 |
ESTABROOK John Franklin |
18 Aug 1860 | Carlyle, Clinton Co., Illinois | I31524 |
38 |
DAVISON Emma Louisa |
18 Aug 1861 | Manito, Mason Co., IL | I35540 |
39 |
DANA Sarah Nellie |
18 Aug 1862 | Ogden, Weber Co., UT | I13132 |
40 |
HUNT William |
18 Aug 1863 | I28954 | |
41 |
PULSIFER William Moor |
18 Aug 1863 | I8064 | |
42 |
CHAMBERS Edward Vincent |
18 Aug 1866 | Dalton Twp, Victori Co., Ontairo | I42819 |
43 |
BELANGER Joseph Theodore |
18 Aug 1877 | Detroit, MI | I57310 |
44 |
NUTTER Lydia Idell |
18 Aug 1880 | Oxford, Doddridge Co., WV | I38893 |
45 |
DANA Lucy Ann |
18 Aug 1883 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | I13044 |
46 |
SMITH Sprague W. |
18 Aug 1887 | Salmon Beach, New Brunswick, Canada Gloucester Co. | I9068 |
47 |
INGRAM James Hughe |
18 Aug 1893 | I35511 | |
48 |
VANDERBOGART Buy |
18 Aug 1894 | Ellenburg Center, Clinton Co., NY | I28562 |
49 |
Peebles Vera O. |
18 Aug 1896 | Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | I52816 |
50 |
Adams. Rex Frank |
18 Aug 1899 | Watertown, Codington Co., SD | I57351 |
51 |
NOVLAN Martin John |
18 Aug 1907 | Pueblo, CO | I49651 |
52 |
DAVISSON John Granville |
18 Aug 1910 | Weston, Lewis Co., WV | I37297 |
53 |
PULSIFER Donald Howard |
18 Aug 1910 | Jamaica Plain, MA | I7057 |
54 |
RICHMOND Sanora Velma |
18 Aug 1910 | South Boston, MA | I8175 |
Matches 1 to 48 of 48
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DE CLIFFORD Thomas |
18 Aug 1391 | Spruce, Germany | I20755 |
2 |
SIMOND Lucy |
18 Aug 1761 | I8842 | |
3 |
BURKE Hannah |
18 Aug 1776 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I10261 |
4 |
CLARY Elijah |
18 Aug 1804 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I33799 |
5 |
Capt Ephraim FITCH |
18 Aug 1807 | Oxford, NY | I13266 |
6 |
FISHER Sarah |
18 Aug 1818 | Augusta, Kennebec, ME | I46200 |
7 |
LYMAN Theodore Dwight |
18 Aug 1819 | I14536 | |
8 |
BROWN Abiel |
18 Aug 1821 | I39800 | |
9 |
INGERSOLL Roland |
18 Aug 1821 | Ingesoll Place, Westfield Co., MA | I18675 |
10 |
SEDGWICK Betsey |
18 Aug 1824 | NY | I41859 |
11 |
EASTMAN Ruth |
18 Aug 1832 | Rouse's Point, NY | I16171 |
12 |
INGERSOLL Charles F |
18 Aug 1832 | Ingersoll, Oxford Co., Canada | I18684 |
13 |
SHAW James |
18 Aug 1832 | Pelham, Hampshire Co., MA | I40194 |
14 |
INGRAHAM Samuel |
18 Aug 1834 | Cornwall, Addison Co, VT | I45635 |
15 |
NEWELL Mariva |
18 Aug 1834 | Chenango Co., NY | I25574 |
16 |
SMITH Lauretta |
18 Aug 1837 | I30220 | |
17 |
KEYES Silas |
18 Aug 1840 | I4540 | |
18 |
STRATTON Zebulon |
18 Aug 1842 | Little Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32612 |
19 |
WIDGER Lucy Jane |
18 Aug 1843 | Manchester, Essex Co., MA | I10082 |
20 |
EASTMAN Augustus |
18 Aug 1856 | Granby, Litchfield Co., MA | I14515 |
21 |
JOHNSTON Sarah |
18 Aug 1857 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I43073 |
22 |
FOLLETT Hannah |
18 Aug 1858 | I40554 | |
23 |
ROLLIN Charles Oscar |
18 Aug 1862 | Weld, ME | I8238 |
24 |
WOOLLEY John Mills |
18 Aug 1864 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I18597 |
25 |
TAPLEY William P. |
18 Aug 1867 | Litchfield, ME | I38127 |
26 |
PADDOCK Zachariah |
18 Aug 1870 | I33514 | |
27 |
Champlin Nancy Althea |
18 Aug 1871 | Algonquin, McHenry County, IL | I52946 |
28 |
INGRAHAM Experience |
18 Aug 1873 | Italy Hill, Yates, NY | I46001 |
29 |
DEWEY Julia |
18 Aug 1879 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18633 |
30 |
STOWELL Paschal |
18 Aug 1879 | Fairbault, Rice Co., MN | I41841 |
31 |
JONES Elisha |
18 Aug 1880 | Heber, Wasatch Co., UT | I30278 |
32 |
TODD Sarah D |
18 Aug 1889 | I15678 | |
33 |
READ Ann |
18 Aug 1892 | Warren Co., IL | I36261 |
34 |
MORLEY Lena Mazretta |
18 Aug 1897 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I30165 |
35 |
WITTER Eunice |
18 Aug 1897 | Adams, Jefferson Co., NY | I40756 |
36 |
INGERSOLL William Barney |
18 Aug 1900 | Waverly, IA | I17142 |
37 |
WHITING Alonzo |
18 Aug 1930 | Independence, Jackson Co., MO | I30305 |
38 |
DAVISON Norman Lewis |
18 Aug 1934 | I35906 | |
39 |
EASTMAN III Eli |
18 Aug 1934 | I42716 | |
40 |
COX Francis Morley |
18 Aug 1937 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30076 |
41 |
INGERSOLL Charles Dewey |
18 Aug 1941 | La Jolla, CA | I22419 |
42 |
BLACKHAM Pernella Susannah |
18 Aug 1948 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I29814 |
43 |
FELLOWS Lucy Mary |
18 Aug 1958 | Los Angeles Co., CA | I32370 |
44 |
WHITING Ivan Erle |
18 Aug 1958 | Independence, Jackson Co., MO | I29960 |
45 |
STRONG Arthur Russell |
18 Aug 1964 | Moscow, Latah Co., ID | I28355 |
46 |
FREEMAN Patricia Ann |
18 Aug 1977 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I3173 |
47 |
MCFEE Louisa Catherine |
18 Aug 1991 | Seattle, King Co., WA | I26605 |
48 |
DAVISSON John H. |
18 Aug 2001 | Rochester, Fulton Co., IN | I36436 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JUDSON Amos
WILCOX Abigail |
18 Aug 1773 | I26082 I26091 | |
2 |
Beaudet Jacques
Trottier MARIE Anne |
18 Aug 1789 | St. Pierre les, Becquets, Canada | I50007 I50004 |
3 |
FITCH Apollos
EDGERTON Sybil |
18 Aug 1801 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40581 I40596 |
4 |
FOWLER Abner
JENNINGS Esther |
18 Aug 1807 | I19723 I19830 | |
5 |
BARNES Jr Abel
HEATH Abigail |
18 Aug 1813 | I40638 I40482 | |
6 |
WRIGHT David
WOODWORTH Betsey |
18 Aug 1821 | I21015 I21077 | |
7 |
HUNT Zebina Montague
AYERS Sarah D |
18 Aug 1834 | I29016 I29115 | |
8 |
STRATTON Alonzo L
KILBOURN Frances |
18 Aug 1862 | I32642 I32564 | |
9 |
BRITTON Luther Sherman
ROGERS Lean A. (Pearl) |
18 Aug 1908 | I37612 I37613 | |
10 |
CHAPMAN Bruce Gaston
WILSON Anna Belle |
18 Aug 1918 | I38326 I38327 | |
11 |
YOUNG Harry Robert
MAXWELL Isabella Martha |
18 Aug 1919 | NY | I38714 I38713 |
12 |
FRAMPTON Adrian
ESPLIN Vera |
18 Aug 1925 | I29651 I29800 |