Matches 1 to 54 of 54
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EMPEROR Charles II "The Bald" Holy Roman |
13 Jun 0823 | I22717 | |
2 |
OBER Samuel |
13 Jun 1693 | Beverly, Essex Co., MA | I6041 |
3 |
AVERY Anna |
13 Jun 1711 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I46299 |
4 |
CHESEBROUGH Zebulon |
13 Jun 1712 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I46386 |
5 |
DAVIS Isaac |
13 Jun 1716 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I23607 |
6 |
BULLOCK Hezekiah |
13 Jun 1722 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45615 |
7 |
PIDGE Josiah |
13 Jun 1731 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I6520 |
8 |
ROOT Nathan |
13 Jun 1742 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41702 |
9 |
TINGLEY Sarah |
13 Jun 1747 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I9551 |
10 |
BALDWIN Joel |
13 Jun 1752 | I26289 | |
11 |
TUCKER James |
13 Jun 1767 | Milton, Norfolk Co, MA | I46173 |
12 |
ROOT Bethia |
13 Jun 1772 | I17199 | |
13 |
INGERSOLL David |
13 Jun 1773 | I16935 | |
14 |
COOKE Nathan |
13 Jun 1775 | NJ | I57054 |
15 |
Jr. Benjamin Wilson |
13 Jun 1778 | Randolph Co., WV | I36153 |
16 |
LYMAN Enoch |
13 Jun 1782 | Westhampton, MA | I15467 |
17 |
WRIGHT Abigail |
13 Jun 1783 | Westhampton, MA | I15307 |
18 |
SMITH Calvin |
13 Jun 1795 | Lincoln, MA | I8893 |
19 |
ALLEN Ira |
13 Jun 1799 | I26041 | |
20 |
DEWEY Rebecca |
13 Jun 1800 | Falls Village, Canaan Co., CT | I19515 |
21 |
LYMAN Martha |
13 Jun 1800 | I15670 | |
22 |
WILLARD Polly |
13 Jun 1802 | E. Guilford, New Haven Co., CT | I25956 |
23 |
SPROUT Phebe Humility |
13 Jun 1809 | Attica, NY | I43384 |
24 |
ROOT Elizabeth Sergeant |
13 Jun 1812 | I40660 | |
25 |
FIELD Harrison |
13 Jun 1813 | I19103 | |
26 |
EASTMAN James |
13 Jun 1815 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I43078 |
27 |
ROOT Eliza |
13 Jun 1817 | Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | I40323 |
28 |
CALKINS Emmaline |
13 Jun 1818 | Butler, Wayne Co., NY | I43278 |
29 |
Annable Laura |
13 Jun 1824 | I53582 | |
30 |
INGERSOLL Nellie F |
13 Jun 1827 | Lisle, Broome Co., NY | I17278 |
31 |
EDWARDS George H |
13 Jun 1829 | Guilford, Windham Co., VT | I31416 |
32 |
ROOT Thomas Lathrop |
13 Jun 1830 | I31001 | |
33 |
SMITH Emma Dickinson |
13 Jun 1833 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16294 |
34 |
MARTIN Willis A |
13 Jun 1850 | I16965 | |
35 |
HARRIS Charles Carlton |
13 Jun 1852 | Rochester, Monroe Co., NY | I43056 |
36 |
MCCLAIN Jacob F. |
13 Jun 1859 | Milroy, Mifflin Co., PA | I5508 |
37 |
DEWEY II Edward G |
13 Jun 1863 | I26315 | |
38 |
DILLINGHAM Jennie E |
13 Jun 1869 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I33369 |
39 |
LAWRENCE George Ingersoll |
13 Jun 1874 | Hamburg, NJ | I20006 |
40 |
MONTAGUE Albert Ira |
13 Jun 1874 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I15020 |
41 |
GLOULD Lenna Maude |
13 Jun 1879 | Silver Creek, Mills Co., IA | I30197 |
42 |
STRONG Annie Marion |
13 Jun 1879 | Wild Cat, Riley Co., KS | I28806 |
43 |
WAGER Benton H |
13 Jun 1879 | I30660 | |
44 |
IRONS William Percival |
13 Jun 1882 | Lakewood, NJ | I4271 |
45 |
DEWEY Jay Enoch |
13 Jun 1889 | Bureau, OH | I19671 |
46 |
TSCHIDA Andrew |
13 Jun 1890 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56920 |
47 |
KENNEDY Marjory L |
13 Jun 1896 | I47097 | |
48 |
BROWN Harold James |
13 Jun 1897 | Staples, Todd Co., MN | I1547 |
49 |
JOHNSON Roy Dewey |
13 Jun 1898 | Vershire, Orange Co., VT | I12680 |
50 |
HANLEY Stanley MacRae |
13 Jun 1902 | I36858 | |
51 |
BILDERBACK Irene Gertrude |
13 Jun 1903 | Nevada Co., CA | I20078 |
52 |
HUTCHINSON Charles David Rath |
13 Jun 1906 | Leeds Co, Ontario | I27538 |
53 |
LANCTO Arthur |
13 Jun 1911 | NY | I12492 |
54 |
TSCHIDA Pauline A. |
13 Jun 1912 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56915 |
Matches 1 to 40 of 40
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of ITALY Gisele Princess |
13 Jun 0910 | I22725 | |
2 |
STOURTON Elizabeth Edith |
13 Jun 1441 | I20782 | |
3 |
ROOT Mary |
13 Jun 1701 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I14348 |
4 |
LEVASSEUR Marie-Francoise |
13 Jun 1719 | Lauzon, PQ, Canada | I5133 |
5 |
WHIPPLE Israel David |
13 Jun 1720 | Cumberland, Providence Co., RI | I46275 |
6 |
BROWN Capt. John |
13 Jun 1727 | I39793 | |
7 |
BRONSON Isaac Jr |
13 Jun 1751 | Middlebury, New Haven Co., CT | I20450 |
8 |
ELDREDGE Thomas |
13 Jun 1753 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I46450 |
9 |
POMEROY Mary |
13 Jun 1759 | I26310 | |
10 |
ERLING Mathias |
13 Jun 1776 | I2699 | |
11 |
STRATTON Zebulon |
13 Jun 1795 | Little Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32417 |
12 |
ROOT Samuel |
13 Jun 1817 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I13865 |
13 |
HILL Rebeckah |
13 Jun 1821 | Johnstown, Licking Co., OH | I42371 |
14 |
Austin Sibyl |
13 Jun 1822 | Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY | I52360 |
15 |
ALLEN Peter Buell |
13 Jun 1833 | Terre Haute, Vigo Co., IN | I26281 |
16 |
GATES Samuel Brigham |
13 Jun 1835 | Kirkland, ME | I14747 |
17 |
CARTER Aimee |
13 Jun 1842 | Lake Como, Wayne Co, PA | I46881 |
18 |
COLBY Ida L |
13 Jun 1880 | McHenry, IL | I28103 |
19 |
J. Rhoda |
13 Jun 1883 | I56670 | |
20 |
HAMMAREU Maria Sofia Fredrika |
13 Jun 1889 | I3718 | |
21 |
BARKER Henrietta Mary |
13 Jun 1894 | Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | I17676 |
22 |
AMES Evan |
13 Jun 1895 | Montreal, Quebec, Canada | I29142 |
23 |
Snyder Flora B. (Smith) |
13 Jun 1898 | Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY | I52270 |
24 |
EASTMAN Joel Clark |
13 Jun 1910 | Boulder, CO | I42833 |
25 |
PULSIFER Nathan |
13 Jun 1910 | Presque Isle, Aroostook Co., ME | I7751 |
26 |
ELJERUS Sven Julius |
13 Jun 1913 | I2655 | |
27 |
HAMMAREU Carl Fredrik |
13 Jun 1914 | I3701 | |
28 |
MORLEY Frances |
13 Jun 1922 | I30390 | |
29 |
LIVINGSTON Charles H. |
13 Jun 1923 | Saco, ME | I38089 |
30 |
Burns Thomas Jefferson |
13 Jun 1928 | Valparaiso, Porter County, IN | I52926 |
31 |
STIMPSON Charles Henry |
13 Jun 1931 | Oneonta, Otsego Co., NY | I17190 |
32 |
DUTCHER Charles Theodore |
13 Jun 1933 | Scotia, NE | I13366 |
33 |
EASTMAN Harold David |
13 Jun 1934 | Toronto, Ontario, Canada | I31691 |
34 |
CARROLL Lawrence Irving |
13 Jun 1956 | Interlaken, NY | I14191 |
35 |
ROCKWOOD Wilder Walker |
13 Jun 1965 | LuVerne, Kossuth Co., IA | I35475 |
36 |
GAUVIN Flavie M. |
13 Jun 1972 | Presque Isle, Aroostook Co., ME | I3355 |
37 |
Beard Col. Daryl Adelbert |
13 Jun 1988 | Newport News, Prince Edward County, VA | I52740 |
38 |
HART John L. |
13 Jun 1990 | Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN | I56860 |
39 |
CORBIN Helen |
13 Jun 1993 | Petoskey, Emmet Co., MI | I26721 |
40 |
GRIMAN Margaret F. |
13 Jun 2006 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56904 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Normand Marie [III] |
13 Jun 1712 | Québec, Québec | I39608 |
Matches 1 to 23 of 23
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garman Charles [II]
Gonnentenre Marie [] |
Bef 14 Jun 1677 | Pays-d'en-Haut | I39653 I39658 |
2 |
Chandonne' Charles I.
BOURGET Elisabeth |
13 Jun 1712 | Church of Notre-Dame, Rue Coullard, New France | I1896 I1361 |
3 |
BEAULIEU Jean Bernard Hudon Dit
GAGNON Marie Charlotte |
13 Jun 1718 | Riviere Quelle, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I735 I3324 |
4 |
FREEMAN Benjamin
CHILD Deborah |
13 Jun 1764 | I3024 I37745 | |
5 |
Vassall John
Athill Elizabeth |
13 Jun 1799 | I50325 I50443 | |
6 |
PADGET John
SCOTT Almira |
13 Jun 1832 | Nineveh, Broome Co., NY | I17267 I17348 |
7 |
DWIGHT Mosley
MORGAN Jeanette Esther |
13 Jun 1833 | I16321 I16137 | |
8 |
EASTMAN Daniel
GROVES Mary L |
13 Jun 1838 | I43131 I42868 | |
9 |
DEPENCIER Peter Theodore
EASTMAN Sarah |
13 Jun 1842 | N. Gower, Ontario | I42946 I42920 |
10 |
FOWLER James
MINER L L |
13 Jun 1843 | I19800 I19877 | |
11 |
SMITH Hinsdale
EASTMAN Pamelie Clarissa |
13 Jun 1867 | South Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I16424 I16375 |
12 |
VAHUE Charles S.
PULSIFER Mary L. |
13 Jun 1867 | Watson Twp. MI | I9777 I7717 |
13 |
CHANDONNET Octave
TROTTIER Leotine |
13 Jun 1871 | St Pierre Les Becquets, PQ, Canada | I54526 I54527 |
14 |
CHANDONNET Octave
TROTTIER Leotine |
13 Jun 1871 | St-Pierre-les-Becquiets, Nicolet Co., Quebec | I54959 I54960 |
15 |
HOLBROOK W F
RICHARDSON Adelle |
13 Jun 1876 | North Adams, Berkshire Co., MA | I47132 I47107 |
16 |
Merrick J. Vaughan
Harter Annie |
13 Jun 1893 | I50536 I50570 | |
17 |
LUSSIER Georges
BASTIEN Rose-Anna |
13 Jun 1898 | St-Eugene De Grantham, QC | I5307 I642 |
18 |
Burns William Andrew
O'Connel Mary Ellen |
13 Jun 1900 | Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, Usa | I52954 I53051 |
19 |
DAVISSON John Granville
HINKLE Nell |
13 Jun 1900 | I37312 I37313 | |
20 |
WHITING Birch Warren
ANDERSON Abbie Adele |
13 Jun 1901 | Bemidji, Beltrami Co., MN | I29865 I30351 |
21 |
Brown Fred Henry
Abbott Cornelia |
13 Jun 1907 | Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | I53003 I52934 |
22 |
EASTMAN Harold David
BALFOUR Mary Eleanor |
13 Jun 1910 | Toronto, Ontario, Canada | I31691 I31757 |
23 |
KETCHAM James (Jim) Bonbright
DAVISSON Ira Camden |
13 Jun 1953 | I37277 I37276 |